# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Eran Zahavy Israel Israel Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 28 (25+3)
2. Alex Teixeira Brasilien Brasilien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 20 (16+4)
Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco Belgien Belgien Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 20 (14+6)
4. Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 19 (15+4)
Dia Saba Israel Israel Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 19 (10+9)
6. Ai Kesen China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
18 (15+3)
Graziano Pellè Italien Italien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 18 (15+3)
Renato Augusto Brasilien Brasilien Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 18 (11+7)
Oscar Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 18 (7+11)
10. Liyu Yang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 16 (4+12)
11. Éder Italien Italien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 15 (12+3)
Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 15 (9+6)
Shihao Wei China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 15 (9+6)
14. Giovanni Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 14 (10+4)
Jean Kouassi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 14 (10+4)
16. Johnathan Brasilien Brasilien Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 13 (11+2)
Franck Ohandza Kamerun Kamerun Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 13 (10+3)
Hulk Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 13 (9+4)
Jonathan Viera Spanien Spanien Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 13 (8+5)
20. Alan Kardec Brasilien Brasilien Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 11 (9+2)
Yuning Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 11 (6+5)
22. Makhete Diop Senegal Senegal Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 10 (9+1)
Sandro Wagner Deutschland Deutschland Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 10 (8+2)
Shin-wook Kim Südkorea Südkorea Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 10 (8+2)
Roger Guedes Brasilien Brasilien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 10 (8+2)
Marcão Brasilien Brasilien Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 10 (7+3)
Fernando Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC
10 (5+5)
Adrian Mierzejewski Polen Polen Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 10 (4+6)
Yunding Cao China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 10 (1+9)
30. Xuesheng Dong China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 9 (8+1)
Cédric Bakambu DR Kongo DR Kongo Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 9 (6+3)
Shenglong Li China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 9 (5+4)
Xu Yang China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 9 (5+4)
Song Wang China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 9 (3+6)
35. Emmanuel Boateng Ghana Ghana Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 8 (8+0)
Anderson Talisca Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 8 (8+0)
Pengfei Xie China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 8 (7+1)
Rafael Silva Brasilien Brasilien Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 8 (6+2)
Marouane Fellaini Belgien Belgien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 8 (6+2)
Renatinho Brasilien Brasilien Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 8 (6+2)
Leo Baptistão Brasilien Brasilien Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 8 (6+2)
Christian Bassogog Kamerun Kamerun Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 8 (5+3)
Ivo Brasilien Brasilien Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 8 (5+3)
44. Odion Ighalo Nigeria Nigeria Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 7 (7+0)
Alan Brasilien Brasilien Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 7 (6+1)
Fernandinho Brasilien Brasilien Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 7 (5+2)
Fernando Karanga Brasilien Brasilien Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 7 (4+3)
Muzepper Mirahmetjan China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 7 (1+6)
49. Ziming Wang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 6 (5+1)
Harold Preciado Kolumbien Kolumbien Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 6 (5+1)
Yun Liu China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 6 (4+2)
Ole Selnæs Norwegen Norwegen Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 6 (4+2)
Binbin Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 6 (4+2)
Xi Wu China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 6 (2+4)
Junmin Hao China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 6 (1+5)
Miao Tang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 6 (0+6)
Javier Mascherano Argentinien Argentinien Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 6 (0+6)
58. John Mary Kamerun Kamerun Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 5 (5+0)
Kaimu Zheng China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 5 (4+1)
Dabao Yu China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 (4+1)
Marko Arnautović Österreich Österreich Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 5 (4+1)
Wenjun Lü China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 5 (4+1)
Salomón Rondón Venezuela Venezuela Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 5 (3+2)
Jin Feng China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 5 (3+2)
Liuyu Duan China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (2+3)
Chi Zhang China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (2+3)
Mousa Dembélé Belgien Belgien Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 5 (1+4)
Hang Li China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 5 (1+4)
69. Ayoub El Kaabi Marokko Marokko Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 4 (4+0)
Dinghao Yan China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (4+0)
Ang Li China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 (3+1)
Odil Akhmedov Usbekistan Usbekistan Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (3+1)
Sone Aluko Nigeria Nigeria Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 4 (3+1)
Nyasha Mushekwi Simbabwe Simbabwe Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 4 (3+1)
Yongpo Wang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai
4 (2+2)
Tim Chow Taiwan Taiwan Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 4 (2+2)
Marek Hamšík Slowakei Slowakei Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 4 (2+2)
Wei Zhang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (2+2)
Tian Ming China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 4 (2+2)
Shangyuan Wang China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 4 (1+3)
Lin Gao China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (1+3)
Honglüe Zhao China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 4 (0+4)
Yongjing Cao China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 4 (0+4)
84. Duško Tošić Serbien Serbien Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (3+0)
Ke Sun China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3 (3+0)
Zhuoyi Feng China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 3 (3+0)
Huikang Cai China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (2+1)
Long Zheng China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 3 (2+1)
Ezequiel Lavezzi Argentinien Argentinien Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (2+1)
Dalun Zheng China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3 (2+1)
Cheng Piao China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (2+1)
Qiuming Wang China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (2+1)
Chugui Ye China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (2+1)
Xizhe Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (2+1)
Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (2+1)
Zhipeng Jiang China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (1+2)
Fredy Guarín Kolumbien Kolumbien Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (1+2)
Xinghan Wu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3 (1+2)
Xinli Peng China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
3 (1+2)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (1+2)
Yuanyi Li China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (1+2)
Xuepeng Li China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
Lin Lu China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (0+3)
Xiang Ji China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 3 (0+3)
105. Yihao Zhong China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (2+0)
Nico Yennaris England England Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (2+0)
Yizhen Wu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (2+0)
Jie Chen China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 (2+0)
Junsheng Yao China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (2+0)
Chao Gan China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Gil Brasilien Brasilien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (2+0)
Yuan Zhang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (1+1)
Alexander N'Doumbou Gabun Gabun Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Zhiwei Song China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (1+1)
Lingfeng Zhang China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Qiang Jin China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (1+1)
Stephan El Shaarawy Italien Italien Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Jinghang Hu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (1+1)
Hong Gui China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 (1+1)
Binbin Chen China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (1+1)
Bowen Huang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Taiyan Jin China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Zhongguo Chi China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Shuai Li China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 (0+2)
Zhizhao Chen China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 (0+2)
Tianyu Guo China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (0+2)
Zhi Zheng China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Xiuwei Zhang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Shuai Pei China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (0+2)
Jinxian Wang China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 (0+2)
Wei Wang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (0+2)
Dalei Wang China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (0+2)
Hao Rong China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 (0+2)
134. Xiaoting Feng China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Augusto Fernández Argentinien Argentinien Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Tianyi Gao China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng
1 (1+0)
Yupeng He China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Dun Ba China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Henrique Dourado Brasilien Brasilien Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Hao Chen China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Zhen Cong China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Yanfeng Dong China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Jihong Jiang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Congyao Yin China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Mincheng Yuan China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Xin Xu China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Weijun Xie China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Zhi Xiao China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Lu Zhang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Wenzhao Zhang China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Chenjie Zhu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Baojie Zhu China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Yun Zhou China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (1+0)
Haibin Zhou China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Qianglong Tao China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Bo Sun China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (1+0)
Jianbin Li China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Zhe Jiang China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Shenglong Jiang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Minwen Jiang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (1+0)
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Moisés Mineiro Brasilien Brasilien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
John Hou Sæter Norwegen Norwegen Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Ivan Santini Kroatien Kroatien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (1+0)
Hang Ren China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Sheng Qin China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Yuefeng Bai China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Pengchao Zu China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Ola Kamara Norwegen Norwegen Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Ke Shi China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Yumiao Qian China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Donglu Sui China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Guowen Sun China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Kai Wang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Gang Wang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Ayub Timbe Kenia Kenia Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (0+1)
Shilin Sun China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Tianyu Qi China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Kyung-won Kwon Südkorea Südkorea Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Stéphane M'bia Kamerun Kamerun Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Cheikh M'Bengue Senegal Senegal Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Xin Luo China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (0+1)
Yao Lu China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Haoyu Mao China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Chuangyi Lin China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Lei Li China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Ji-su Park Südkorea Südkorea Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Paletta Italien Italien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Lisheng Liao China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Jingdao Jin China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Xuanhong Wang China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (0+1)
Lin Dai China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Haifeng Ding China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Mingjian Zhao China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Jianfei Zhao China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Zhao Chen China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Tong Zhou China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Yang Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Zheng Zou China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Xiaogang Zhu China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Ting Zhu China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Zhen Ge China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Gong Zhang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Zhengyu Huang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Zhen Wei China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Jiakang Hui China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Yaopeng Wang China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Bowen Huang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Hongbo Yin China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Chenglin Zhang China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Chengdong Zhang China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Cheng Zhang China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Hanchao Yu China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Fujun Chen China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)