# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Elkeson (Ai Kesen) China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 14 (11+3)
2. Júnior Negrão Brasilien Brasilien Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 12 (11+1)
3. Oscar Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 10 (3+7)
4. Marouane Fellaini Belgien Belgien Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 9 (9+0)
Ricardo Goulart China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 9 (7+2)
Alan Kardec Brasilien Brasilien Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 9 (7+2)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 9 (5+4)
8. Tianyu Guo China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 8 (8+0)
Yuning Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 8 (6+2)
10. Shihao Wei China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 7 (5+2)
Christian Bassogog Kamerun Kamerun Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 7 (4+3)
Hongbo Yin China China Hebei FC Hebei FC 7 (4+3)
Alan Carvalho China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 7 (3+4)
14. Wenjun Lü China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 6 (6+0)
Cédric Bakambu DR Kongo DR Kongo Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 6 (5+1)
Jean Kouassi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 6 (5+1)
Henrique Dourado Brasilien Brasilien Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 6 (5+1)
Tiago Leonço Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 6 (5+1)
Liangming Lin China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 6 (5+1)
Jun-ho Son Südkorea Südkorea Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 6 (2+4)
21. Adrian Mierzejewski Polen Polen Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5 (4+1)
Erik Brasilien Brasilien Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 5 (4+1)
Lin Gao China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 5 (3+2)
Xiyang Huang China China Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 5 (3+2)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 5 (3+2)
Giovanni Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5 (2+3)
Magno Cruz Brasilien Brasilien Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 5 (2+3)
Juan Quintero Kolumbien Kolumbien Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 5 (0+5)
Dinghao Yan China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 5 (0+5)
30. Jown Cardona Kolumbien Kolumbien Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 4 (4+0)
Ricardo Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 4 (4+0)
Xizhe Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 (4+0)
Liyu Yang China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 4 (4+0)
Long Tan China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 4 (3+1)
Xi Wu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 4 (2+2)
Zhunyi Gao China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 4 (2+2)
Jin Feng China China Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 4 (2+2)
Pu Chen China China Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 4 (2+2)
Miler Bolaños Ecuador Ecuador Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 4 (2+2)
Yifeng Zang China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 4 (1+3)
Binbin Liu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 4 (0+4)
42. Congyao Yin China China Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 3 (3+0)
Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (3+0)
Aloísio China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 3 (3+0)
Marko Arnautović Österreich Österreich Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 3 (3+0)
Tsun Dai China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (3+0)
Jules Iloki Frankreich Frankreich Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3 (3+0)
Fernando Karanga Brasilien Brasilien Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 3 (2+1)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
Hebei FC Hebei FC
3 (2+1)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
Hebei FC Hebei FC
3 (2+1)
Pengfei Xie China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 3 (2+1)
Yuan Zhang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (2+1)
Honglüe Zhao China China Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 3 (2+1)
Muriqui Brasilien Brasilien Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 3 (2+1)
Aaron Mooy Australien Australien Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 3 (1+2)
Zhizhao Chen China China Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 3 (1+2)
Tianyu Qi China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 3 (1+2)
Chaosheng Yang China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 (0+3)
Miao Tang China China Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 3 (0+3)
Hanwen Deng China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 3 (0+3)
61. Shenglong Li China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 (2+0)
Anderson Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 2 (2+0)
Chugui Ye China China Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 2 (2+0)
Marcus Danielson Schweden Schweden Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 2 (2+0)
Liuyu Duan China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (2+0)
Shin-wook Kim Südkorea Südkorea Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (2+0)
Yuanyi Li China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Pedro Delgado Portugal Portugal Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (2+0)
André Senghor Sénégal Sénégal Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 (2+0)
Yan Shi China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2 (2+0)
Stoppila Sunzu Sambia Sambia Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 (2+0)
Yunding Cao China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (2+0)
Wei Zhang China China Hebei FC Hebei FC 2 (2+0)
Huachen Zhang China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 (2+0)
Dostonbek Tursunov Usbekistan Usbekistan Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 2 (2+0)
Xin Xu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (2+0)
Jianrong Zhu China China Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 2 (1+1)
Dabao Yu China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Hanchao Yu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Mingjian Zhao China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Long Zheng China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 2 (1+1)
Xinghan Wu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (1+1)
Shaocong Wu China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 2 (1+1)
Qiuming Wang China China Hebei FC Hebei FC 2 (1+1)
Peng Wang China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (1+1)
Fernandinho Brasilien Brasilien Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 2 (1+1)
Dun Ba China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2 (1+1)
Rentian Hu China China Hebei FC Hebei FC 2 (1+1)
Jihong Jiang China China Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 2 (1+1)
Zhao Ke China China Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 2 (1+1)
Lei Li China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Marcão Brasilien Brasilien Hebei FC Hebei FC 2 (1+1)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 (1+1)
Xinli Peng China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Guan He China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 (0+2)
Oscar Taty Maritu DR Kongo DR Kongo Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 (0+2)
Tong Wang China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (0+2)
Lei Tong China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 2 (0+2)
Yang Liu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (0+2)
Hang Li China China Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 2 (0+2)
Xiang Ji China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (0+2)
Chao He China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 2 (0+2)
Tianyi Gao China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Lin Cui China China Hebei FC Hebei FC 2 (0+2)
105. Dejan Radonjić Kroatien Kroatien Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (1+0)
Ang Li China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Lisheng Liao China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (1+0)
Parmanjan Kyum China China Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 (1+0)
Matej Jonjić Kroatien Kroatien Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Viera Spanien Spanien Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Jadson Morais Brasilien Brasilien Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (1+0)
Jian Liu China China Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (1+0)
Stéphane M'bia Kamerun Kamerun Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 1 (1+0)
Kaiyuan Tan China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (1+0)
Ole Selnæs Norwegen Norwegen Hebei FC Hebei FC 1 (1+0)
Shuai Yang China China Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1 (1+0)
Junchen Zhou China China Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (1+0)
Dalun Zheng China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Yingjie Zhao China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (1+0)
Xuri Zhao China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (1+0)
Xiang Zhang China China Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1 (1+0)
Mincheng Yuan China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Xuchen Yao China China Hebei FC Hebei FC 1 (1+0)
Zihao Yang China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (1+0)
Shiyuan Yang China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Jie Sun China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (1+0)
Zihao Yan China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (1+0)
Zhen Wei China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Yongpo Wang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Wei Wang China China Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (1+0)
Shangyuan Wang China China Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 (1+0)
Qianglong Tao China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (1+0)
Ablahan Haliq China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Ke Sun China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Jiahui Huang China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (1+0)
Tong Zhou China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (1+0)
Honglin Dong China China Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1 (1+0)
Daniel Carriço Portugal Portugal Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 1 (1+0)
Chunxin Chen China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Buya Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Boateng Ghana Ghana Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (1+0)
Jinhao Bi China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Adama Diomandé Norwegen Norwegen Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (1+0)
Long Song China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Weihui Rao China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)
Yeljan Shinar China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Yufeng Zhang China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)
Guowen Sun China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (0+1)
Linpeng Zhang China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (0+1)
Chao Zeng China China Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 (0+1)
Zhi Zheng China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (0+1)
Shilin Sun China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Yu Yang China China Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (0+1)
Taoyu Piao China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (0+1)
Chuangyi Lin China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (0+1)
Yihao Zhong China China Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (0+1)
Shihao Piao China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (0+1)
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz China China Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 (0+1)
Zhe Jiang China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)
Junmin Hao China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
Wuhan FC Wuhan FC
1 (0+1)
Boxuan Feng China China Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 (0+1)
Memet-Abdulla Ezimet China China Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (0+1)
Haifeng Ding China China Hebei FC Hebei FC 1 (0+1)
Mousa Dembélé Belgien Belgien Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 (0+1)
Changcheng Cheng China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)
Feiya Chang China China Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 (0+1)
Romain Alessandrini Frankreich Frankreich Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (0+1)
Zhen'ao Wang China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (0+1)