# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jonathan Bauman Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
17 (13+4)
2. Víctor Figueroa Argentinien Argentinien Aucas Aucas 12 (3+9)
3. Jhon Cifuente Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 11 (9+2)
4. Facundo Barceló Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 10 (8+2)
5. Jaime Ayoví Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 9 (8+1)
Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 9 (7+2)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentinien Argentinien Aucas Aucas 9 (6+3)
8. José Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 8 (8+0)
Jhonny Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 8 (7+1)
Christian Ortíz Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 8 (5+3)
Danny Luna Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 8 (4+4)
José Ayoví Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 8 (3+5)
13. Jorge Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 7 (3+4)
Pedro Vite Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 7 (2+5)
15. Lisandro Alzugaray Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 6 (6+0)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 6 (5+1)
Cristian Martínez Kolumbien Kolumbien LDU Quito LDU Quito 6 (5+1)
Luis Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 6 (5+1)
Alejandro Cabeza Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 6 (5+1)
Damián Díaz Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 6 (5+1)
Miguel Parrales Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 6 (4+2)
Adolfo Muñoz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 6 (4+2)
Emmanuel Martínez Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 6 (4+2)
Richard Calderón Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 6 (2+4)
Martín Alaníz Uruguay Uruguay Manta Manta 6 (2+4)
Lucas Mancinelli Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 6 (2+4)
27. Edder Farías Venezuela Venezuela Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 5 (5+0)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (5+0)
José Fajardo Panama Panama 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 5 (5+0)
Sergio López Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 5 (4+1)
Diego Dorregaray Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 5 (4+1)
Jacobo Kouffati Venezuela Venezuela Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 5 (4+1)
Mauro Da Luz Uruguay Uruguay 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 5 (4+1)
Jacob Murillo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (3+2)
Joaquín Susvielles Argentinien Argentinien Delfín SC Delfín SC 5 (1+4)
Bryan Rodríguez Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo
Macará Macará
5 (1+4)
Carlos Feraud Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 5 (1+4)
38. Jhon Santacruz Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 4 (4+0)
Miguel Murillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 4 (4+0)
Alan Muriáldo Argentinien Argentinien Orense SC Orense SC 4 (4+0)
Luis Congo Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 4 (3+1)
Walter Chalá Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 4 (2+2)
Byron Castillo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 4 (2+2)
Janner Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 4 (2+2)
Gabriel Cortez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 4 (2+2)
Jonny Uchuari Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 4 (2+2)
Danny Cabezas Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 4 (2+2)
Henry Patta Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 4 (2+2)
Roberto Ordóñez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 4 (2+2)
Segundo Portocarrero Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 4 (2+2)
Andrés Chicaiza Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 4 (1+3)
Samuel Delgado Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 4 (1+3)
Ángel Gracia Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 4 (0+4)
54. Ángel Quiñonez Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 3 (3+0)
Willian Cevallos Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (3+0)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 3 (3+0)
Federico Jourdan Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3 (2+1)
Joffre Escobar Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (2+1)
José Carabali Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (2+1)
Cristhian Cuero Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 3 (2+1)
Ángel Ledesma Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 3 (2+1)
Marco Montaño Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo
Macará Macará
3 (2+1)
Luis Romero Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 3 (2+1)
Alexis Zapata Kolumbien Kolumbien Emelec Emelec 3 (2+1)
Romario Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 3 (1+2)
Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Joel López Pissano Argentinien Argentinien Orense SC Orense SC 3 (1+2)
Joao Ortíz Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 3 (1+2)
Blas Díaz Paraguay Paraguay Macará Macará 3 (1+2)
Luca Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Emelec Emelec 3 (1+2)
Wilmer Godoy Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 3 (1+2)
Arón Rodriguez Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 3 (1+2)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (1+2)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (0+3)
Gustavo Cortez Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (0+3)
Abel Casquete Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 3 (0+3)
77. Daniel Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 2 (2+0)
Juan Vieyra Argentinien Argentinien Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (2+0)
Eric Tovo Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Achilier Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 2 (2+0)
Djorkaeff Reasco Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Vinicio Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 2 (2+0)
Aníbal Leguizamón Argentinien Argentinien Emelec Emelec 2 (2+0)
Jorge Ordoñez Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2 (2+0)
Williams Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Nixon Molina Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Marcos Mejía Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 (2+0)
Michael Hoyos Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Robert Burbano Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (2+0)
Richard Schunke Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (2+0)
Ronald Briones Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 2 (1+1)
Fernando Mora Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Verón Argentinien Argentinien Aucas Aucas 2 (1+1)
Matías Oyola Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Moisés Corozo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Christian Cruz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Carlos Cuero Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 2 (1+1)
José Hurtado Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Andrés López Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (1+1)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Leonel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Roberto Garces Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 2 (1+1)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Ignacio Herrera Chile Chile Aucas Aucas 2 (1+1)
Michael Cárcelen Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Holger Matamoros Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 2 (1+1)
Dixon Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Pedro Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (0+2)
Diego Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (0+2)
Adonis Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (0+2)
José Hernández Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (0+2)
112. Klever Triviño Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 1 (1+0)
Jordy Alcívar Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Jostin Alman Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Juan Manuel Tévez Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Juan Orlando Argentinien Argentinien Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Kevin Becerra Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Jösé Lugo Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Cristian Palomeque Kolumbien Kolumbien Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Darío Pazmiño Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Oscar Piris Argentinien Argentinien Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Anderson Naula Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Yuber Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Jordán Mohor Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Freddy Mina Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Gerardo Martínez Argentinien Argentinien Manta Manta 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Pizzorno Uruguay Uruguay Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Orlin Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Facundo Martinez Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Jordan Rezabala Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 1 (1+0)
Alexis Santacruz Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Manuel Lucas Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Dario Bone Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Damián Schmidt Argentinien Argentinien Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Juan Kaprof Argentinien Argentinien LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
David Jiménez Kolumbien Kolumbien Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Jara Chile Chile Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Gonzalez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Danner Garcia Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 1 (1+0)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
1 (1+0)
Carlos Orejuela Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Ronald Champang Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Alex Carrera Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Luis Cano Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Walberto Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
José Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 1 (1+0)
Richard Fernández Uruguay Uruguay 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Willian Vargas Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (1+0)
Ángel Viotti Argentinien Argentinien Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Jesi Godoy Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Bryan García Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
José Flor Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 1 (0+1)
Joseph Espinoza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 1 (0+1)
Walter Chávez Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
Johao Chávez Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
1 (0+1)
Renato César Uruguay Uruguay Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (0+1)
Anthony Landázuri Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Marcos Cangá Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 1 (0+1)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Bustamante Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 1 (0+1)
Manu Balda Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (0+1)
Diego Armas Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Luis Arce Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Carlos Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Renny Jaramillo Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Felipe Mejía Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Villalva Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
José Quintero Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Tito Valencia Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Steven Tapiero Kolumbien Kolumbien Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
Jhon Sánchez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Enson Rodríguez Venezuela Venezuela Macará Macará
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
1 (0+1)
Mario Rizotto Uruguay Uruguay Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
Bryan Rivera Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (0+1)
Orlen Quintero Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
Marco Posligua Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Glendys Mina Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Mario Pineida Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Bruno Piñatares Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Elvis Patta Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
Daniel Patiño Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 1 (0+1)
Bryan Oña Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
César Obando Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (0+1)
Marco Mosquera Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (0+1)
Argenis Moreira Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 1 (0+1)
Edwin Méndez Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)