# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Freddy Quispel Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 19 (11+8)
2. Rob van der Leij Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 18 (17+1)
Sem van Duijn Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 18 (14+4)
4. Furhgill Zeldenrust Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 17 (11+6)
5. Tijmen Wildeboer Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 15 (12+3)
Mukhtar Suleiman Somalia Somalia SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 15 (9+6)
7. Ahmed el Azzouti Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 14 (13+1)
Nick Broekhuizen Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 14 (9+5)
Dano Lourens Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 14 (7+7)
10. Sietse Brandsma Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 13 (6+7)
11. Floris van der Linden Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 12 (9+3)
Wimilio Vink Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 12 (2+10)
13. Cas Dijkstra Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 11 (10+1)
Tim Waterink Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 11 (10+1)
Splinter de Mooij Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 11 (8+3)
Des Kunst Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 11 (6+5)
17. Ilias Latif Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 10 (8+2)
Layee Kromah Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 10 (6+4)
Giovanni Zwikstra Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 10 (3+7)
20. Ravelino Junte Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 9 (6+3)
Ian Beelen Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 9 (5+4)
Genrich Sillé Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 9 (5+4)
Dean Zandbergen Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 9 (5+4)
Jacob Noordmans Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 9 (4+5)
Sam van Huffel Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 9 (4+5)
Gavin Vlijter Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 9 (3+6)
27. Willem den Dekker Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 8 (8+0)
Oussama Siali Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 8 (8+0)
Milan Zonneveld Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 8 (8+0)
Soufiane Hetli Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 8 (7+1)
Justin Spies Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 8 (7+1)
Jesper de Vré Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 8 (6+2)
Azzedine Dkidak Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 8 (5+3)
Jesper Drost Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 8 (5+3)
Dani van der Moot Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 8 (4+4)
Max Veerman Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 8 (3+5)
Byron Burgering Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 8 (1+7)
38. Delano Gouda Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 7 (7+0)
Emiel Wendt Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 7 (6+1)
Mehmet Yüksel Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 7 (6+1)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 7 (5+2)
Pim Lukassen Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 7 (5+2)
Danny van den Meiracker Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 7 (5+2)
Pieter Langedijk Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 7 (4+3)
Julian Markvoort Beke Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 7 (3+4)
Jeffry Puriel Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 7 (3+4)
Vincent Schippers Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 7 (3+4)
Melvin Platje Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 7 (2+5)
Jesse Reinders Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 7 (1+6)
50. Ruben Doesburg Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 6 (6+0)
Raily Ignacio Curaçao Curaçao Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
6 (6+0)
Niels Springer Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 6 (6+0)
Bram Wennekers Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 6 (6+0)
Niels Grevink Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 6 (5+1)
Justin Mulder Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 6 (4+2)
Jordy Thomassen Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 6 (4+2)
Gabri Urbanus Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 6 (4+2)
Nick Verhagen Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 6 (4+2)
Mario Bilate Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 6 (3+3)
Mitchell de Vlugt Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 6 (3+3)
Virgil Tjin-Asjoe Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 6 (2+4)
62. Boy Spijkerman Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 5 (5+0)
Robbert Susan Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 5 (5+0)
Matthijs Hardijk Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 5 (4+1)
Ian van Baalen Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 5 (4+1)
Sem van Oosten Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 5 (4+1)
Delano Asante Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 5 (3+2)
Dwayne Green Barbados Barbados SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 5 (3+2)
Maxim van der Meer Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 5 (3+2)
Luuk Admiraal Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 5 (2+3)
Roderick Gielisse Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 5 (2+3)
Jilani Helder Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 5 (2+3)
Max Hudepohl Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 5 (2+3)
Lex Immers Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 5 (1+4)
Joas Kors Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 5 (1+4)
Joey Ravensbergen Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 5 (1+4)
Steyn Strijker Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 5 (0+5)
78. Devin Plank Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 4 (4+0)
Jorn Triep Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4 (4+0)
Arnoud Bentum Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 4 (3+1)
Michael de Niet Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4 (3+1)
Gijs Jasper Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 4 (3+1)
Kevin Gómez Spanien Spanien SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4 (3+1)
Nino Klaver Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 4 (3+1)
Levi van Duijn Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 4 (3+1)
Remi van Ekeris Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 4 (3+1)
Quincy Veenhof Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 4 (3+1)
Guus Beaumont Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 4 (2+2)
Noa Benninga Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 4 (2+2)
Leroy George Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 4 (2+2)
Ruben Heeremans Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 4 (2+2)
Dico Jap Tjong Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 (2+2)
Gwaeron Stout Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 (2+2)
Mark Veenhoven Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 4 (2+2)
Gerry Vlak Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 4 (2+2)
Maurizio Brenna Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 4 (1+3)
Gladwin Curiel Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 4 (1+3)
Eja Dakriet Suriname Suriname Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 4 (1+3)
Thijmen de Lange Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 4 (1+3)
Sergio Tremour Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 (1+3)
Calvin Tureaij Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 4 (0+4)
102. Yassine Bouchnafa Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3 (3+0)
Hamza El Dahri Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3 (3+0)
Matthijs Jesse Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 3 (3+0)
Dylan Rietveld Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 3 (3+0)
Koos Werkman Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 3 (3+0)
Jesse Bal Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3 (2+1)
Cody Claver Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 3 (2+1)
Jay den Haan Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3 (2+1)
Marcelencio Esajas Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Torino Hunte Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 3 (2+1)
Ricardo Ippel Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 3 (2+1)
Tyrese Noslin Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Rayvien Rosario Curaçao Curaçao Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3 (2+1)
Lowie van Zundert Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 3 (2+1)
Kevin Vermeulen Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 3 (2+1)
Nande Wielink Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 3 (2+1)
Aymane Bais Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3 (1+2)
Daan Boerlage Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 3 (1+2)
Sander Bosma Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 3 (1+2)
Tim Brinkman Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 3 (1+2)
Lucas Coopmans Luxemburg Luxemburg VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 3 (1+2)
Coen Maertzdorf Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
De Treffers De Treffers
3 (1+2)
Julian van der Greft Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 3 (1+2)
Djuric Ascencion Curaçao Curaçao Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 3 (0+3)
Gersom Klok Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 3 (0+3)
Guus Offerhaus Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 3 (0+3)
Tyrone Owusu Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 3 (0+3)
Redouan Taha Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3 (0+3)
Koen Wesdorp Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 3 (0+3)
131. Wessel Been Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 2 (2+0)
Amine Essabri Belgien Belgien Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2 (2+0)
Serge Fatima Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 (2+0)
Feyo Glim Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 2 (2+0)
Milan Klopper Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 2 (2+0)
Barry Maguire Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 2 (2+0)
Qiniso Ngobese Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 2 (2+0)
Dyllandro Panka Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 2 (2+0)
Bram Ros Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2 (2+0)
Bo van Essen Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Vergara Berrio Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 2 (2+0)
Rob Zandbergen Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2 (2+0)
Toon Zwetsloot Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 2 (2+0)
Marouane Bakour Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 2 (1+1)
Kay Blokland Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 2 (1+1)
Toer Bouwman Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 2 (1+1)
Roy Castien Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 2 (1+1)
Giovanni da Fonseca Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 (1+1)
Olivier de Nijs Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Kevin Dercks Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 (1+1)
Bram Franken Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 2 (1+1)
Maxwell Frimpong Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 2 (1+1)
Dylan George Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 2 (1+1)
Dilivio Hoffman Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2 (1+1)
Kevin Silva Portugal Portugal Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Ferebory Kourouma Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 2 (1+1)
Ashwin Manuhutu Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 (1+1)
Ruben Marbus Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 2 (1+1)
Marciano Mengerink Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 2 (1+1)
Nigel Nwankwo Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 2 (1+1)
Danny Ramdjanamsingh Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 2 (1+1)
Jordy Rullens Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Steven Sánchez Kolumbien Kolumbien Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 (1+1)
Bart Sinteur Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 2 (1+1)
Jeroen Spruijt Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2 (1+1)
Jaap van Dijken Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 2 (1+1)
Robert van Koesveld Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 2 (1+1)
Rick Wouters Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
De Treffers De Treffers
2 (1+1)
Jaap Zwetsloot Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 2 (1+1)
Milan Hoek Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 2 (0+2)
Tjeu Langeveld Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 2 (0+2)
Jethro Mashart Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2 (0+2)
Ayoub Oufkir Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2 (0+2)
Thomas Reinders Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 (0+2)
Mitch van Kempen Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 2 (0+2)
Oscar Wilffert Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 2 (0+2)
177. Danny Bakker Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 1 (1+0)
Wessel Boer Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 (1+0)
Chima Bosman Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 1 (1+0)
Max de Ligt Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1 (1+0)
Levi de Wilde Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 (1+0)
Marley Dors Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Dirk Draijer Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 1 (1+0)
Sander Egbers Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 (1+0)
Julian Geelhoedt Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 (1+0)
Raymond Gyasi Ghana Ghana HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 (1+0)
Yassin Hamdi Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 1 (1+0)
Niek Hoogveld Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 (1+0)
Mitchi Huijsman Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (1+0)
Lars Jansen Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 1 (1+0)
Matías Jones Uruguay Uruguay HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 (1+0)
Jan-Willem Kamp Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 1 (1+0)
Frenk Keukens Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 (1+0)
Daan Klinkenberg Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (1+0)
Flip Klomp Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 (1+0)
Youri Loen Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 1 (1+0)
Johnny Lommers Niederlande Niederlande Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 (1+0)
Pascal Mulder Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 (1+0)
Sam Nijman Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 1 (1+0)
Jaden Pinas Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Luka Prljić Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (1+0)
Thomas Rier Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 (1+0)
Kevin Ringeling Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (1+0)
Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Barry Rog Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1 (1+0)
Robin Schulte Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 1 (1+0)
Sergi Rosanas Spanien Spanien Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Sillah Sierra Leone Sierra Leone ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (1+0)
Ivailo Staal Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 1 (1+0)
Enzo Stroo Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (1+0)
Noah ten Brinke Niederlande Niederlande HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 (1+0)
Dave van Delft Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (1+0)
Dennis van der Plas Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (1+0)
Justin van der Putten Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (1+0)
Rowdy van der Putten Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (1+0)
Anthony van Dongen Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (1+0)
Giannino Vianello Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1 (1+0)
Daan Walraven Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (1+0)
Mitch Willems Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 1 (1+0)
Teun Zethof Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 1 (1+0)
Masies Artien Irak Irak SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 (0+1)
Lesley Bakker Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (0+1)
Karim Bannani Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (0+1)
Rashid Browne Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Damen Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 (0+1)
Lars Dijk Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (0+1)
Tariq Dilrosun Niederlande Niederlande GVVV GVVV 1 (0+1)
Moatasim el Yaakoubi Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 1 (0+1)
Georni Elvilia Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1 (0+1)
Mark Jagt Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (0+1)
Finn Janmaat Niederlande Niederlande VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 1 (0+1)
Jip Jesse Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (0+1)
Guus Joppen Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 1 (0+1)
Gautam Kalpoe Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1 (0+1)
Ilias Kariouh Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (0+1)
Nerivio Kasanwirjo Niederlande Niederlande FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (0+1)
Sem Kroon Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 1 (0+1)
Sisqo Lever Niederlande Niederlande Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Joey Lieshout Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 1 (0+1)
Danny Lute Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 1 (0+1)
Jason Meerstadt Niederlande Niederlande Quick Boys Quick Boys 1 (0+1)
Rick Meissen Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1 (0+1)
Jose Nhoca Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 1 (0+1)
Tom Noordhoff Niederlande Niederlande SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 (0+1)
Henry Opoku Niederlande Niederlande ADO '20 ADO '20 1 (0+1)
Gaultiér Overman Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (0+1)
Segun Owobowale Niederlande Niederlande Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 1 (0+1)
Marijn Ploem Niederlande Niederlande Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 (0+1)
Riley Reemnet Niederlande Niederlande VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 1 (0+1)
Tapmahoe Sopacua Niederlande Niederlande ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (0+1)
Jordy Strooker Niederlande Niederlande SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1 (0+1)
Nino van den Beemt Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (0+1)
Jorn van Hedel Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 1 (0+1)
Marius van Mil Niederlande Niederlande Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (0+1)
Steff van Rooijen Niederlande Niederlande Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (0+1)
Ruben van Strien Niederlande Niederlande De Treffers De Treffers 1 (0+1)
Dylan van Wageningen Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1 (0+1)
Marvin Young Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1 (0+1)