Jahr Sieger Land
2019 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere Finnland Finnland
2018 Inter Turku Inter Turku Finnland Finnland
2017 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
2016 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki Finnland Finnland
2015 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn Finnland Finnland
2014 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
2013 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS Finnland Finnland
2012 FC Honka FC Honka Finnland Finnland
2011 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
2010 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finnland Finnland
2009 Inter Turku Inter Turku Finnland Finnland
2008 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
2007 Tampere United Tampere United Finnland Finnland
2006 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
2005 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
2004 MyPa Anjalankoski MyPa Anjalankoski Finnland Finnland
2003 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
2002 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
2001 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC Finnland Finnland
2000 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1999 Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1998 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1997 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
1996 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1995 MyPa Anjalankoski MyPa Anjalankoski Finnland Finnland
1994 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finnland Finnland
1993 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1992 MyPa Anjalankoski MyPa Anjalankoski Finnland Finnland
1991 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finnland Finnland
1990 Tampere United Tampere United Finnland Finnland
1989 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS Finnland Finnland
1988 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
1987 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi Finnland Finnland
1986 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS Finnland Finnland
1985 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
1984 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1983 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi Finnland Finnland
1982 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
1981 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1980 Kotkan TP II Kotkan TP II Finnland Finnland
1979 Tampere United Tampere United Finnland Finnland
1978 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finnland Finnland
1977 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
1976 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finnland Finnland
1975 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finnland Finnland
1974 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finnland Finnland
1973 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finnland Finnland
1972 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finnland Finnland
1971 MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli Finnland Finnland
1970 MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli Finnland Finnland
1969 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
1968 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS Finnland Finnland
1967 Kotkan TP II Kotkan TP II Finnland Finnland
1966 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1965 ÅIFK Turku ÅIFK Turku Finnland Finnland
1964 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finnland Finnland
1963 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
1962 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1961 Kotkan TP II Kotkan TP II Finnland Finnland
1960 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
1959 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland
1958 Kotkan TP II Kotkan TP II Finnland Finnland
1957 IF Drott IF Drott Finnland Finnland
1956 Pallo-Pojat Helsinki Pallo-Pojat Helsinki Finnland Finnland
1955 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finnland Finnland