Gruppe A
25.01.2020 12:00 FC Honka FC Honka - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
25.01.2020 12:30 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
25.01.2020 14:15 Inter Turku Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
01.02.2020 12:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - FC Honka FC Honka -:-
01.02.2020 12:30 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
02.02.2020 18:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
07.02.2020 13:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
08.02.2020 12:00 FC Honka FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
08.02.2020 12:30 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
14.02.2020 17:00 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
15.02.2020 12:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - FC Honka FC Honka -:-
15.02.2020 12:30 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
27.02.2020 14:00 FC Honka FC Honka - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
29.02.2020 14:15 Inter Turku Inter Turku - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
Gruppe B
25.01.2020 13:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
25.01.2020 13:00 Rovaniemen Reipas - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
25.01.2020 13:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
31.01.2020 17:30 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
01.02.2020 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
01.02.2020 13:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemen Reipas -:-
08.02.2020 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
08.02.2020 13:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
09.02.2020 17:00 Rovaniemen Reipas - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
14.02.2020 17:30 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
15.02.2020 13:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Rovaniemen Reipas -:-
15.02.2020 13:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
22.02.2020 13:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
22.02.2020 13:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
28.02.2020 17:30 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - Rovaniemen Reipas -:-
Gruppe C
25.01.2020 13:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan -:-
25.01.2020 14:00 MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli - Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
26.01.2020 18:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - KTP KTP -:-
01.02.2020 12:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
01.02.2020 14:30 KTP KTP - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
01.02.2020 15:15 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan - MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli -:-
07.02.2020 18:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli -:-
08.02.2020 13:00 KTP KTP - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan -:-
08.02.2020 13:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
14.02.2020 18:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan -:-
15.02.2020 12:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP KTP -:-
15.02.2020 13:00 MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
22.02.2020 12:00 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan - Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
22.02.2020 13:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
22.02.2020 13:00 KTP KTP - MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli -:-
Gruppe D
25.01.2020 14:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
25.01.2020 14:15 FF Jaro FF Jaro - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
25.01.2020 17:00 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
01.02.2020 13:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
01.02.2020 14:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
08.02.2020 14:15 FF Jaro FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
08.02.2020 17:00 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
08.02.2020 18:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
14.02.2020 18:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
15.02.2020 14:15 FF Jaro FF Jaro - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
15.02.2020 17:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
21.02.2020 19:00 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
22.02.2020 13:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
22.02.2020 14:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
29.02.2020 18:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-