Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
AEL Limassol |
Montag, 6. März 2023 17:00 Uhr |
Apollon Limassol |
---|---|---|
0:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Ioannis Pittas 11. |
0 : 2 | Israel Coll 82. |
90' +9 | Spielende |
|
90' +9 | Gelbe Karte für Nearchos Zinonos (Apollon Limassol) |
|
90' +7 | Einwechslung Nearchos Zinonos (Apollon Limassol) |
|
90' +7 | Auswechslung Amr Warda (Apollon Limassol) |
|
90' +7 | Einwechslung Nicolas Diguiny (Apollon Limassol) |
|
90' +7 | Auswechslung Ioannis Pittas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
86' | Einwechslung Vittorio Continella (AEL Limassol) |
|
86' | Auswechslung Aaron Tshibola (AEL Limassol) |
|
84' | Einwechslung Ezekiel Henty (Apollon Limassol) |
|
84' | Auswechslung Vá (Apollon Limassol) |
|
82' | Tor für Apollon Limassol, Israel Coll |
|
81' | Gelbe Karte für Aaron Tshibola (AEL Limassol) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Kristian Bilovar (AEL Limassol) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Saido Berahino (AEL Limassol) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Vasilios Papafotis (AEL Limassol) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Davor Zdravkovski (AEL Limassol) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Danilo Spoljaric (Apollon Limassol) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Ilian Iliev (Apollon Limassol) |
|
69' | Rote Karte für Sébastien Dewaest (AEL Limassol) |
|
68' | Rote Karte für Valentin Roberge (Apollon Limassol) |
|
64' | Einwechslung Javier Mendoza (AEL Limassol) |
|
64' | Auswechslung Kevin Mirallas (AEL Limassol) |
|
58' | Gelbe Karte für Stylianos Panteli (AEL Limassol) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung José Romo (AEL Limassol) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Fiodor Černych (AEL Limassol) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Israel Coll (Apollon Limassol) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Godsway Donyoh (Apollon Limassol) |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
39' | Gelbe Karte für Kevin Mirallas (AEL Limassol) |
|
11' | Tor für Apollon Limassol, Ioannis Pittas |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Čedomir Janevski Co-Trainer: Bojan Markoski |
Trainer: Bogdan Andone Co-Trainer: Miki Massana |
Alphamega Stadium (Limassol / Zypern) | ||
Chrysovalantis Theouli (Zypern) | ||
Pavlos Georgiou (Zypern) | ||
Andreas Andreou (Zypern) | ||
Panagiotis Hadjigeorghiou (Zypern) |