Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Druzhba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |