Gegner S U N
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 7 3 2 2 2 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 7 0 1 6 0 1 0 0
FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 4 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio [A-Junioren] 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
FC Džiugas FC Džiugas 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma [A-Junioren] 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Banga Gargždai Banga Gargždai 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC [A-Junioren] 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jonava FK Jonava 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK TransINVEST FK TransINVEST 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Türkei Türkei 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0