Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Urartu | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Polet Ljubić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |