Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villa Dálmine | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Douglas Haig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |