Gegner S U N
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Berane FK Berane 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Mornar FK Mornar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mika FC Mika FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jedinstvo Rumenka Jedinstvo Rumenka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0