Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jelgava | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Malmö | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Stocksund | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Åtvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby Talang FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Olympic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linköping City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österlen FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Umeå FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Räppe GoIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodens BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Friska Viljor FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sleipner | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |