Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PO Fikis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |