Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sportivo Luqueño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |