Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levadiakos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |