Gegner S U N
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 18 7 4 7 10 1 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 17 5 7 5 6 2 0 0
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 16 9 3 4 8 1 0 1
Breiðablik Breiðablik 16 5 4 7 5 3 0 0
Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 16 7 6 3 4 1 0 0
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 15 6 4 5 11 1 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 14 4 3 7 4 0 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 12 11 0 1 14 0 0 1
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 11 9 0 2 4 0 0 0
UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 8 6 2 0 6 2 0 0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 7 1 5 1 4 1 0 0
Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 7 5 1 1 4 0 0 0
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 5 4 0 1 6 0 0 0
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík 5 1 2 2 2 1 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 3 2 0 1 4 0 0 0
Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Lahti FC Lahti 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Víkingur Víkingur 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Grótta Grótta 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bury FC Bury FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Darlington FC Darlington FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hereford United Hereford United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torquay United Torquay United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0