Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Jorge Figueroa Vázquez 7 4 2 1 1 3 0 0
Adrián Cordero Vega 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rubén Eiriz Mata 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Mario Melero López 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Saúl Ais Reig 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Víctor Areces Franco 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Jesús Gil Manzano 5 1 4 0 0 1 0 0
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Oliver De la Fuente Ramos 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
José Munuera Montero 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
David Fernández Borbalán 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Luis Milla Alvendiz 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Daniel Ocón Arráiz 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Valentín Pizarro Gómez 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Daniel Trujillo Suárez 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Iñaki Vicandi Garrido 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
David Pérez Pallas 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Javier Alberola Rojas 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Alfonso Álvarez Izquierdo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Javier Estrada Fernández 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pablo González Fuertes 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Juan Martínez Munuera 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
David Medié Jiménez 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
José Piñeiro Crespo 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Juan Pulido Santana 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
José Sánchez Martínez 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jorge Valdés Aller 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Davide Massa 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
José Alonso de la Lama 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
José González González 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santiago Jaime Latre 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
José López Toca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rubén Ruipérez Marín 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Santiago Varón Aceitón 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germán Cid Camacho 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Fernández Pérez 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pablo Fernández Pérez 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jesús Arroyo Cortés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albert Ávalos Martos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pere Barceló Roca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cüneyt Çakır 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leandro Carbajales Gómez 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
José Caucelo Sace 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Clattenburg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Isidro Díaz de Mera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
César Díez Cano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Iosu Galech Apezteguía 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eduardo García Ballesteros 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Julián García García 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Ángel Hernández Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Óscar Herrero Arenas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier Iglesias Villanueva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephan Klossner 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liran Liany 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juan López Amaya 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Álvaro López Parra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hugo López Puerta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Óscar López Rodríguez 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ádám Németh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniele Orsato 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pedro Pérez Montero 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víctor Pérez Peraza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sebastián Ripoll Solano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Víctor Sánchez Rico 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Óscar Sauleda Torrent 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Simón del Pino 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
José Teixeira Vitienes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fernando Teixeira Vitienes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto Villoria Linacero 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Carlos Xistra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0