Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Volna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |