01.04.2017 | 06:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | Volgar Astrakhan | 2:2 (1:1) | |
12:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | FK Tyumen | - | FK Khimki | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | FK Tambov | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | Sokol Saratov | - | Mordovia Saransk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Tosno | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | FK Neftekhimik | - | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Fakel Voronezh | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2:2 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moskva | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 49:20 | 29 | 65 | |
2 | FK Tosno | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 48:22 | 26 | 57 | |
3 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 34:25 | 9 | 46 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 33:26 | 7 | 45 | |
5 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 44:34 | 10 | 44 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 43 | |
7 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 34:32 | 2 | 41 | |
8 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 32:30 | 2 | 39 | |
9 | FK Tambov | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 26:26 | 0 | 39 | |
10 | FK Tyumen | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 33:32 | 1 | 38 | |
11 | FK Khimki | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | 38 | |
12 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 22:30 | -8 | 36 | |
13 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 29 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | 34 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 29 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | 33 | |
15 | Volgar Astrakhan | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 | 33 | |
16 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 29 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | 33 | |
17 | Sokol Saratov | 29 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 | 32 | |
18 | Mordovia Saransk | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27:38 | -11 | 30 | |
19 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 29 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 18:31 | -13 | 25 | |
20 | FK Neftekhimik | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 21:38 | -17 | 22 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |