01.06.2019 01:00 New York RB II - Bethlehem Steel FC 4:0 (2:0)
02.06.2019 01:00 Hartford Athletic - North Carolina FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Charleston Battery 4:1 (2:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Austin Bold 2:3 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Fresno FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (2:1)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - San Antonio FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Charlotte Independence 4:1 (2:1)
06.06.2019 02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Loudoun United 2:3 (2:2)
03:00 New Mexico United - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:0)
08.06.2019 01:30 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II 1:3 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Tulsa Roughnecks 5:0 (3:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Charlotte Independence 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Ottawa Fury 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Loudoun United 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Birmingham Legion 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC 1:3 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Tacoma Defiance 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven 0:3 (0:1)
02:30 Austin Bold - Portland Timbers 2 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Reno 1868 FC 3:2 (1:2)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Los Angeles Galaxy II 3:0 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Sacramento Republic 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Rio Grande Valley FC 5:3 (3:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:0)
10.06.2019 00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Nashville SC 1:4 (1:1)
15.06.2019 23:00 North Carolina FC - Swope Park Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
16.06.2019 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Memphis 901 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion 4:1 (1:1)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:5 (0:3)
01:30 Loudoun United - Indy Eleven 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Saint Louis FC 3:1 (3:0)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - El Paso Locomotive 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Austin Bold - Tacoma Defiance 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - San Antonio FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:2 (2:2)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 3:0 (2:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - New Mexico United 5:1 (2:0)
21:00 New York RB II - Louisville City FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Nashville SC 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Fresno FC 2:2 (0:0)
19.06.2019 04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Phoenix Rising 0:3 (0:1)
22.06.2019 04:30 Fresno FC - San Antonio FC 3:2 (0:0)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (0:2)
23.06.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - Atlanta United 2 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New York RB II 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Swope Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Hartford Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
02:00 Nashville SC - Ottawa Fury 3:3 (1:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - North Carolina FC 2:2 (0:1)
02:30 Orange County SC - Portland Timbers 2 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Phoenix Rising 1:4 (1:2)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (0:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - New Mexico United 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks 6:0 (2:0)
24.06.2019 02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold 0:1 (0:0)
27.06.2019 01:00 Ottawa Fury - Charleston Battery 3:2 (1:1)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (1:0)
29.06.2019 01:30 Hartford Athletic - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:3 (0:2)
01:30 Loudoun United - Atlanta United 2 2:1 (0:0)
30.06.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Birmingham Legion 4:1 (3:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - New York RB II 1:1 (0:0)
01:45 North Carolina FC - Nashville SC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Ottawa Fury 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:3 (1:2)
02:30 Austin Bold - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 5:0 (3:0)
02:30 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - OKC Energy FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 4:2 (1:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - El Paso Locomotive 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (1:0)
» Tabelle Heim Auswärts
1
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Tampa Bay Rowdies, USA Tampa Bay Rowdies 17 10 6 1 26:10 16 36
2 Indy Eleven, USA Indy Eleven 16 10 4 2 25:10 15 34
3 North Carolina FC, USA North Carolina FC 16 8 6 2 27:13 14 30
4 New York RB II, USA New York RB II 16 9 3 4 32:19 13 30
5 Nashville SC, USA Nashville SC 17 8 5 4 30:17 13 29
6 Ottawa Fury, Kanada Ottawa Fury 16 7 6 3 26:18 8 27
7 Louisville City FC, USA Louisville City FC 17 7 5 5 25:21 4 26
8 Charleston Battery, USA Charleston Battery 17 5 8 4 23:22 1 23
9 Pittsburgh Riverhounds, USA Pittsburgh Riverhounds 14 5 7 2 27:16 11 22
10 Saint Louis FC, USA Saint Louis FC 14 5 5 4 17:15 2 20
11 Bethlehem Steel FC, USA Bethlehem Steel FC 17 5 4 8 26:33 -7 19
12 Charlotte Independence, USA Charlotte Independence 17 3 7 7 19:27 -8 16
13 Loudoun United, USA Loudoun United 13 4 3 6 18:20 -2 15
14 Atlanta United 2, USA Atlanta United 2 16 3 4 9 14:29 -15 13
15 Birmingham Legion, USA Birmingham Legion 17 3 4 10 14:36 -22 13
16 Swope Park Rangers, USA Swope Park Rangers 16 2 6 8 20:33 -13 12
17 Memphis 901, USA Memphis 901 15 2 5 8 12:21 -9 11
18 Hartford Athletic, USA Hartford Athletic 17 2 4 11 16:37 -21 10
2
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Phoenix Rising, USA Phoenix Rising 17 10 5 2 45:17 28 35
2 Reno 1868 FC, USA Reno 1868 FC 17 8 5 4 34:25 9 29
3 Fresno FC, USA Fresno FC 16 7 7 2 29:17 12 28
4 Portland Timbers 2, USA Portland Timbers 2 17 7 6 4 35:28 7 27
5 El Paso Locomotive, USA El Paso Locomotive 17 7 6 4 21:16 5 27
6 New Mexico United, USA New Mexico United 17 6 8 3 33:28 5 26
7 Austin Bold, USA Austin Bold 17 7 5 5 23:18 5 26
8 OKC Energy FC, USA OKC Energy FC 18 6 7 5 24:26 -2 25
9 Sacramento Republic, USA Sacramento Republic 15 7 2 6 24:19 5 23
10 Las Vegas Lights FC, USA Las Vegas Lights FC 17 6 4 7 25:25 0 22
11 Los Angeles Galaxy II, USA Los Angeles Galaxy II 18 5 7 6 27:37 -10 22
12 Real Monarchs SLC, USA Real Monarchs SLC 15 6 3 6 31:29 2 21
13 Rio Grande Valley FC, USA Rio Grande Valley FC 16 5 4 7 29:29 0 19
14 Orange County SC, USA Orange County SC 17 4 7 6 25:28 -3 19
15 San Antonio FC, USA San Antonio FC 17 4 5 8 22:27 -5 17
16 Tulsa Roughnecks, USA Tulsa Roughnecks 17 4 5 8 25:37 -12 17
17 Colorado Springs Switchbacks, USA Colorado Springs Switchbacks 17 4 2 11 15:31 -16 14
18 Tacoma Defiance, USA Tacoma Defiance 17 2 4 11 14:44 -30 10
  Playoffs
  Qualifikation
  Playoffs
  Qualifikation