# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Aleksandar Kolev Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 9 (2)
Georgi Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
9 (1)
3. Antoine Baroan Frankreich Frankreich Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 8 (2)
Giovanny Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 (2)
Atanas Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 8 (5)
Rwan Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8 (0)
7. Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 7 (1)
Jakub Piotrowski Polen Polen PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7 (0)
9. Preslav Borukov Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 6 (0)
Ivaylo Chochev Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
6 (3)
Jawad El Jemili Spanien Spanien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (0)
Pedrinho Brasilien Brasilien CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 6 (2)
Ivelin Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
6 (1)
Ricardinho Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (2)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (0)
16. Alex Fernandes Brasilien Brasilien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 5 (0)
Kwadwo Duah Schweiz Schweiz PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (0)
Ewandro Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (0)
Jonathan Lindseth Norwegen Norwegen CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 (0)
Martin Sekulić Kroatien Kroatien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 (1)
Toni Tasev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5 (3)
Aboubacar Toungara Mali Mali Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 5 (1)
Vinni Triboulet Kamerun Kamerun PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (0)
24. Samuel Akere Nigeria Nigeria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (0)
Caio Vidal Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (0)
Alpha Conteh Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (0)
Babacar Dione Belgien Belgien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (0)
Umeh Emmanuel Nigeria Nigeria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (0)
Michael Estrada Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (0)
Tobias Heintz Norwegen Norwegen CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (0)
Galin Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (0)
Stanislav Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 (0)
Hugo Komano Frankreich Frankreich Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (0)
Matheus Machado Brasilien Brasilien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (0)
Georgi Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (2)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (0)
Marin Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (0)
Ronaldo Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (0)
Georgi Rusev Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 (0)
40. Petar Andreev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (0)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0)
Angel Bastunov Bulgarien Bulgarien Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 3 (0)
Spas Delev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
França Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 (0)
Santiago Godoy Argentinien Argentinien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (0)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 (0)
Bozhidar Katsarov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 3 (0)
Dimitar Mitkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 (2)
Nicholas Penev Bulgarien Bulgarien Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 3 (0)
Brayan Perea Kolumbien Kolumbien Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 (2)
Aymen Souda Frankreich Frankreich Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (0)
Boris Tyutyukov Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 (0)
Welton Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (0)
Aslak Witry Norwegen Norwegen PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Tonislav Yordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
3 (0)
56. Chahreddine Boukholda Algerien Algerien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (0)
Marcelino Carreazo Kolumbien Kolumbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Mike Cevallos Ecuador Ecuador PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Kiril Despodov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1)
Diego Raposo Brasilien Brasilien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 2 (0)
Ivaylo Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (1)
Kristian Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Daniel Dimov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Vlatko Drobarov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Viktor Genev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Daniel Genov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0)
Héliton Brasilien Brasilien CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 (0)
Ismail Isa Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Andrian Kraev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Marco Majouga Frankreich Frankreich Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0)
Simeon Mechev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
2 (0)
Daniel Miljanović Schweden Schweden FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 2 (0)
Asen Mitkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Pablo Álvarez Spanien Spanien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1)
Hristiyan Petrov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Matthias Phaëton Guadeloupe Guadeloupe CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Gianni Politino Argentinien Argentinien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Rick Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Franco Russo Argentinien Argentinien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Oumar Sako Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (0)
Jorge Segura Kolumbien Kolumbien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
Son Spanien Spanien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Martin Sorakov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2 (0)
Luciano Squadrone Argentinien Argentinien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Kolyo Stanev Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (2)
Dimitar Tonev Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 2 (0)
Martin Toshev Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (1)
Boubacar Traorè Sénégal Sénégal Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0)
Stefan Tsonkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 2 (0)
Thibaut Vion Frankreich Frankreich CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Wenderson Tsunami Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Dominik Yankov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Serkan Yusein Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 2 (0)
97. Efe Ali Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Antonio Perera Spanien Spanien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Danilo Asprilla Kolumbien Kolumbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Martin Bachev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 (0)
Preslav Bachev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Konstantinos Balogiannis Griechenland Griechenland Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1)
Francesco Celeste Argentinien Argentinien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Atanas Chernev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Claude Gonçalves Portugal Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Jean-Pierre Da Sylva Frankreich Frankreich Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Dani Martín Spanien Spanien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Darlan Mendes Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Cheikh Diamanka Sénégal Sénégal Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 (0)
Diogo Teixeira Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Edgar Pacheco Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Rooney Eva Kamerun Kamerun CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Fábio Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Patrick-Gabriel Galchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Martin Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Gonçalo Cardoso Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Calal Hüseynov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Dimitar Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Antoni Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Hristo Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Atanas Kabov Bulgarien Bulgarien Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 (0)
Daniel Kamy Ntankeu Kamerun Kamerun Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Sibiry Keita Mali Mali Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Viðar Kjartansson Island Island CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Krasian Kolev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
1 (0)
Danylo Kondrakov Ukraine Ukraine Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Kaloyan Kostov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Lachezar Kotev Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Miroslav Marinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Matheus Silva Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Róbert Mazáň Slowakei Slowakei Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 (0)
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Hristo Mitev Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Martín Morán Panama Panama Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0)
Lassana N'Diaye Mali Mali Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Ivaylo Naydenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Martin Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0)
Vladimir Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Segundo Pachamé Argentinien Argentinien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Dimitar Papazov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Mark-Emilio Papazov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
1 (0)
Patrick Luan Brasilien Brasilien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 1 (0)
Pedro Naressi Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Nedeljko Piščević Serbien Serbien CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Danylo Polonskyi Ukraine Ukraine Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Roberto Raychev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Renan Areias Brasilien Brasilien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 1 (0)
Stanislav Shopov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Mazire Soula Frankreich Frankreich Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Iliyan Stefanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Faustas Steponavičius Litauen Litauen Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Stoyan Stoichkov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0)
Ivan Tasev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Matías Tissera Argentinien Argentinien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Ertan Tombak Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Steve Traoré Frankreich Frankreich Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Radoslav Tsonev Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1)
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad
1 (0)
Lazar Tufegdžić Serbien Serbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Georgi Valchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 (1)
Ivan Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (1)
Velislav Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Olivier Verdon Benin Benin PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1)
Nikolay Yankov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0)
Andrey Yordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 (0)
Amos Youga Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Oktay Yusein Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 1 (0)
Oleksiy Zbun Ukraine Ukraine Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 (0)
Pierre Zebli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Nikolay Zlatev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)