# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 11 (0)
2. Moses Cobnan Nigeria Nigeria Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 9 (0)
3. Róbert Polievka Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 (0)
4. Adrián Kaprálik Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 7 (0)
Martin Regáli Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 7 (0)
6. Adam Brenkus Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 6 (0)
Dávid Ďuriš Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (0)
Michal Faško Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 (0)
Zsolt Kalmár Ungarn Ungarn FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 6 (1)
10. Aleksandar Čavrić Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (0)
David Depetris Argentinien Argentinien Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 (1)
Dávid Hrnčár Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (0)
Matúš Marcin Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 (1)
Ioannis Niarchos Griechenland Griechenland Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 5 (0)
15. Adler da Silva Schweiz Schweiz MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 (1)
Tigran Barseghyan Armenien Armenien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Martin Bukata Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Erik Daniel Tschechien Tschechien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Andrej Fábry Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 4 (0)
Štefan Gerec Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (0)
Boris Godál Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 4 (1)
Timotej Jambor Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (0)
Juraj Kucka Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Patrik Myslovič Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (0)
Kyriakos Savvidis Griechenland Griechenland Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Samuel Štefánik Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Vladimír Weiss Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (1)
28. Filip Bainović Serbien Serbien AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 3 (0)
Erik Jendrišek Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 (0)
Wisdom Kanu Nigeria Nigeria MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (1)
Brian Peña Spanien Spanien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Kelvin Pires Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 3 (0)
Mihajlo Popović Serbien Serbien Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 (0)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (1)
Milan Ristovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Regő Szánthó Ungarn Ungarn FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 3 (0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Rastislav Václavík Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 (1)
Ján Vlasko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 (1)
Jaromír Zmrhal Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
42. Yusuf Bamidele Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Imrich Bedecs Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Samuel Ďatko Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (2)
Eynel Soares Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Artur Gajdoš Slowakei Slowakei AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Samuel Gidi Ghana Ghana MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Andre Green England England Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Adrián Kačerík Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Guram Kashia Georgien Georgien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Marko Kelemen Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Matúš Kmeť Slowakei Slowakei AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Peter Kováčik Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (1)
Dominik Kružliak Slowakei Slowakei FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 2 (0)
Matej Madleňák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Ján Maslo Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2)
Martin Mikovič Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Karol Mondek Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Sebastián Nebyla Slowakei Slowakei FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 2 (0)
Azeez Oseni Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Michal Pintér Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (1)
Ammar Ramadan Syrien Syrien FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 2 (0)
Martin Rymarenko Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904
2 (0)
Iván Šaponjić Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1)
Stephano Almeida Brasilien Brasilien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Andrej Stojchevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Dominik Veselovský Slowakei Slowakei FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 2 (0)
Ľubomír Willwéber Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 (0)
Yann Yao Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 2 (0)
Igor Žofčák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (2)
72. Uche Agbo Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Yhoan Andzouana Kongo Kongo FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 1 (0)
Krisztián Bari Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Damián Bariš Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Denis Baumgartner Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (0)
César Blackman Panama Panama FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 1 (0)
Kelvin Boateng Ghana Ghana Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Vernon De Marco Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Denis Duga Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Roland Galčík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Željko Gavrić Serbien Serbien FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 1 (0)
Adam Gaži Slowakei Slowakei AS Trenčín AS Trenčín
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
1 (0)
Adam Hanes Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Roman Haša Tschechien Tschechien MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (0)
Dávid Holman Ungarn Ungarn Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1)
Tomáš Horák Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Rahim Ibrahim Ghana Ghana AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Michal Jeřábek Tschechien Tschechien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Adam Kopas Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Sebastián Kóša Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Filip Lichý Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Andy Masaryk Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Jaroslav Mihalík Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (0)
Mário Mrva Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Martin Nagy Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (0)
Ion Nicolăescu Moldau Moldau FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 1 (0)
René Paraj Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Jakub Paur Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Daniel Pavúk Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
David Petrik Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Michal Ranko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Ondřej Rudzan Tschechien Tschechien MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (0)
Tomáš Staš Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Lazar Stojsavljević Serbien Serbien AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Samuel Šuľa Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Witan Sulaeman Indonesien Indonesien AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Alden Šuvalija Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Adam Tučný Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Jakub Uhrinčať Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Tomáš Vestenický Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)