Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Brent Fisher | ST | Waitakere United | ||
05/10 | Jason Hayne | MF | Auckland City FC | ||
01/10 | Josh Groenewald | ST | Melbourne Knights | ||
01/10 | Graham Hockless | MF | Heidelberg United | ||
01/10 | Daniel Jones | AB | Heidelberg United | ||
01/10 | Jonathan Muñoz | ST | Hume City FC | ||
01/10 | Nikola Roganovic | TW | Altona Magic SC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
10/10 | Jason Hayne | MF | YoungHeart Manawatu | ||
08/10 | Josh Groenewald | ST | Brisbane Roar Youth | ||
12/09 | Pablo Cardozo | ST | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | ||
12/09 | Steve Tilovski | TW | Heidelberg United |
Zugänge | |||||
06/10 | Nick Marinos | ST | APS Zakynthos | ||
05/10 | Antonio LaVerde | MF | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
01/10 | Adilson de Melo | AB | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
01/10 | Luke Byles | MF | Eastleigh FC | ||
01/10 | Craig Elvin | AB | Melbourne Knights | ||
01/10 | Josip Kozic | MF | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
01/10 | Steve Martin | MF | Whittlesea Zebras | ||
01/10 | Hrvoje Matkovic | ST | Preston Lions | ||
01/10 | George Slefendorfas | ST | Dalkurd FF | ||
01/10 | Steve Tilovski | TW | Green Gully SC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/10 | Luke Byles | MF | Eastleigh FC | ||
08/10 | Nick Marinos | ST | APS Zakynthos | ||
12/09 | Denis Alilovic | MF | Bentleigh Greens | ||
12/09 | Peter Gavalas | TW | Bentleigh Greens | ||
12/09 | Graham Hockless | MF | Green Gully SC | ||
12/09 | Daniel Jones | AB | Green Gully SC | ||
12/09 | Anthony Ouliaris | MF | Bentleigh Greens | ||
12/09 | Eric Vassiliadis | MF | Port Melbourne Sharks |
Zugänge | |||||
05/10 | Aziz Behich | MF | Melbourne Victory | ||
02/10 | Steven Pace | AB | Melbourne Victory | ||
01/10 | Richard Cardozo | MF | Richmond SC | ||
01/10 | Fabio DiLizia | AB | Whittlesea Zebras | ||
01/10 | Ersin Kaya | MF | A.I.S. | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Jake Nakić | MF | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
07/10 | Aziz Behich | MF | Melbourne Heart | ||
06/10 | Goran Talevski | MF | Altona Magic SC | ||
12/09 | Adam Hrehoresin | TW | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||
12/09 | Sime Kovacevic | AB | Altona Magic SC | ||
12/09 | Jonathan Muñoz | ST | Green Gully SC | ||
12/09 | Tony Sterjovski | ST | Preston Lions |
Zugänge | |||||
06/10 | Stuart Nicholson | ST | Sunshine Georgies | ||
03/10 | Bradley Norton | AB | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | James Kalifatidis | ST | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
08/10 | Bradley Norton | AB | Adelaide United | ||
08/10 | Paulo Retre | MF | Melbourne Victory Youth |
Zugänge | |||||
05/10 | Michael Ferrante | MF | Wellington Phoenix | ||
05/10 | Steven Topalovic | AB | Gold Coast United Youth | ||
01/10 | Antun Kovacic | AB | Ulsan Hyundai FC | ||
01/10 | Jesse-James Krncevic | MF | VV OJC Rosmalen | ||
01/10 | David Scullion | MF | Derry City | ||
01/10 | Alex Tabor | MF | Dandenong Thunder | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | David Scullion | MF | Coleraine FC | ||
06/10 | Tomislav Uskok | AB | St Albans Saints | ||
12/09 | Richard Cardozo | MF | Hume City FC | ||
12/09 | Rani Dowisha | TW | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
12/09 | George Goutzioulis | AB | Bentleigh Greens | ||
12/09 | Peter Zoïs | TW | South Melbourne FC |