Gruppe A
28.04.2024 Manauara - AM Manauara - AM - Rio Branco - AC Rio Branco - AC -:-
28.04.2024 Humaitá - AC Humaitá - AC - Porto Velho EC - RO Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
28.04.2024 Princesa do Solimões - AM Princesa do Solimões - AM - São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR -:-
28.04.2024 Trem - AP Trem - AP - Manaus - AM Manaus - AM -:-
04.05.2024 São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR - Manauara - AM Manauara - AM -:-
04.05.2024 Porto Velho EC - RO Porto Velho EC - RO - Trem - AP Trem - AP -:-
04.05.2024 Rio Branco - AC Rio Branco - AC - Princesa do Solimões - AM Princesa do Solimões - AM -:-
04.05.2024 Manaus - AM Manaus - AM - Humaitá - AC Humaitá - AC -:-
Gruppe B
28.04.2024 Fluminense - PI Fluminense - PI - Maranhão - MA Maranhão - MA -:-
28.04.2024 Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA - Tocantinópolis - TO Tocantinópolis - TO -:-
28.04.2024 River - PI River - PI - Águia de Marabá - PA Águia de Marabá - PA -:-
28.04.2024 Cametá - PA Cametá - PA - Altos - PI Altos - PI -:-
04.05.2024 Águia de Marabá - PA Águia de Marabá - PA - Fluminense - PI Fluminense - PI -:-
04.05.2024 Tocantinópolis - TO Tocantinópolis - TO - Cametá - PA Cametá - PA -:-
04.05.2024 Maranhão - MA Maranhão - MA - River - PI River - PI -:-
04.05.2024 Altos - PI Altos - PI - Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA -:-
Gruppe C
28.04.2024 Santa Cruz de Natal - RN Santa Cruz de Natal - RN - Treze - PB Treze - PB -:-
28.04.2024 Maracanã - CE Maracanã - CE - América - RN América - RN -:-
28.04.2024 Sousa - PB Sousa - PB - Iguatu - CE Iguatu - CE -:-
28.04.2024 Atlético Cearense - CE Atlético Cearense - CE - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN Potiguar de Mossoró - RN -:-
04.05.2024 Iguatu - CE Iguatu - CE - Santa Cruz de Natal - RN Santa Cruz de Natal - RN -:-
04.05.2024 América - RN América - RN - Atlético Cearense - CE Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
04.05.2024 Treze - PB Treze - PB - Sousa - PB Sousa - PB -:-
04.05.2024 Potiguar de Mossoró - RN Potiguar de Mossoró - RN - Maracanã - CE Maracanã - CE -:-
Gruppe D
28.04.2024 Sergipe - SE Sergipe - SE - ASA - AL ASA - AL -:-
28.04.2024 CSE - AL CSE - AL - Retrô - PE Retrô - PE -:-
28.04.2024 Petrolina - PE Petrolina - PE - Jacuipense - BA Jacuipense - BA -:-
28.04.2024 Juazeirense - BA Juazeirense - BA - Itabaiana - SE Itabaiana - SE -:-
04.05.2024 Jacuipense - BA Jacuipense - BA - Sergipe - SE Sergipe - SE -:-
04.05.2024 Retrô - PE Retrô - PE - Juazeirense - BA Juazeirense - BA -:-
04.05.2024 ASA - AL ASA - AL - Petrolina - PE Petrolina - PE -:-
04.05.2024 Itabaiana - SE Itabaiana - SE - CSE - AL CSE - AL -:-
Gruppe E
28.04.2024 Iporá - GO Iporá - GO - União Rondonópolis - MT União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
28.04.2024 Mixto - MT Mixto - MT - CRAC - GO CRAC - GO -:-
28.04.2024 Capital - TO Capital - TO - Real Brasilia - DF Real Brasilia - DF -:-
28.04.2024 Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF - Anápolis FC - GO Anápolis FC - GO -:-
04.05.2024 Real Brasilia - DF Real Brasilia - DF - Iporá - GO Iporá - GO -:-
04.05.2024 CRAC - GO CRAC - GO - Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF -:-
04.05.2024 União Rondonópolis - MT União Rondonópolis - MT - Capital - TO Capital - TO -:-
04.05.2024 Anápolis FC - GO Anápolis FC - GO - Mixto - MT Mixto - MT -:-
Gruppe F
28.04.2024 Portuguesa - RJ Portuguesa - RJ - Ipatinga - MG Ipatinga - MG -:-
28.04.2024 Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG - Nova Iguaçu - RJ Nova Iguaçu - RJ -:-
28.04.2024 Itabuna - BA Itabuna - BA - Real Noroeste - ES Real Noroeste - ES -:-
28.04.2024 Serra - ES Serra - ES - Audax - RJ Audax - RJ -:-
04.05.2024 Real Noroeste - ES Real Noroeste - ES - Portuguesa - RJ Portuguesa - RJ -:-
04.05.2024 Nova Iguaçu - RJ Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Serra - ES Serra - ES -:-
04.05.2024 Ipatinga - MG Ipatinga - MG - Itabuna - BA Itabuna - BA -:-
04.05.2024 Audax - RJ Audax - RJ - Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG -:-
Gruppe G
28.04.2024 São José - SP São José - SP - Costa Rica - MS Costa Rica - MS -:-
28.04.2024 Maringá - PR Maringá - PR - Santo André - SP Santo André - SP -:-
28.04.2024 Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP - Pouso Alegre - MG Pouso Alegre - MG -:-
28.04.2024 Atlético Patrocinense - MG Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Água Santa - SP Água Santa - SP -:-
04.05.2024 Pouso Alegre - MG Pouso Alegre - MG - São José - SP São José - SP -:-
04.05.2024 Santo André - SP Santo André - SP - Atlético Patrocinense - MG Atlético Patrocinense - MG -:-
04.05.2024 Costa Rica - MS Costa Rica - MS - Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP -:-
04.05.2024 Água Santa - SP Água Santa - SP - Maringá - PR Maringá - PR -:-
Gruppe H
28.04.2024 Avenida - RS Avenida - RS - Cascavel FC - PR Cascavel FC - PR -:-
28.04.2024 Barra - SC Barra - SC - Novo Hamburgo - RS Novo Hamburgo - RS -:-
28.04.2024 Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR - Hercílio Luz - SC Hercílio Luz - SC -:-
28.04.2024 Concórdia - SC Concórdia - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
04.05.2024 Hercílio Luz - SC Hercílio Luz - SC - Avenida - RS Avenida - RS -:-
04.05.2024 Novo Hamburgo - RS Novo Hamburgo - RS - Concórdia - SC Concórdia - SC -:-
04.05.2024 Cascavel FC - PR Cascavel FC - PR - Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR -:-
04.05.2024 Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Barra - SC Barra - SC -:-