Gruppe A
14.09.2019 16:00 Jordanien Jordanien - Nepal Nepal 7:0 (5:0)
14.09.2019 19:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 0:8 (0:5)
16.09.2019 19:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Nepal Nepal 1:1 (0:0)
18.09.2019 16:00 Tadschikistan Tadschikistan - Kuwait Kuwait 9:0 (4:0)
18.09.2019 19:00 Jordanien Jordanien - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 7:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 16:00 Jordanien Jordanien - Kuwait Kuwait 1:1 (1:1)
20.09.2019 19:00 Nepal Nepal - Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 0:7 (0:4)
22.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Nepal Nepal 0:3 (0:1)
22.09.2019 19:00 Jordanien Jordanien - Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 2:5 (2:1)
Gruppe B
18.09.2019 13:00 Usbekistan Usbekistan - Bahrain Bahrain 3:1 (1:1)
18.09.2019 13:00 Indien Indien - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 5:0 (2:0)
20.09.2019 13:00 Usbekistan Usbekistan - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 3:2 (1:1)
20.09.2019 13:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Indien Indien 0:5 (0:4)
22.09.2019 13:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1:2 (1:0)
22.09.2019 14:30 Usbekistan Usbekistan - Indien Indien 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe C
18.09.2019 14:15 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Palästina Palästina 2:2 (1:1)
18.09.2019 17:15 Iran Iran - Malediven Malediven 13:0 (7:0)
20.09.2019 14:15 Malediven Malediven - Afghanistan Afghanistan 0:3 (0:0)
20.09.2019 17:15 Iran Iran - Palästina Palästina 2:1 (2:1)
22.09.2019 14:15 Palästina Palästina - Malediven Malediven 4:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 17:15 Iran Iran - Afghanistan Afghanistan 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppe D
18.09.2019 17:25 Oman Oman - Pakistan Pakistan 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2019 20:20 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien - Syrien Syrien 4:1 (3:1)
20.09.2019 17:25 Syrien Syrien - Oman Oman 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2019 20:20 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien - Pakistan Pakistan 4:2 (3:0)
22.09.2019 17:25 Syrien Syrien - Pakistan Pakistan 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 20:20 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien - Oman Oman 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E
18.09.2019 15:00 Jemen Jemen - Bhutan 10:1 (4:1)
18.09.2019 18:00 Katar Katar - Bangladesch Bangladesch 2:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 15:00 Bhutan - Bangladesch Bangladesch 0:3 (0:1)
20.09.2019 18:00 Katar Katar - Jemen Jemen 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Jemen Jemen - Bangladesch Bangladesch 3:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 18:00 Katar Katar - Bhutan 11:0 (3:0)
Gruppe F
18.09.2019 11:30 Irak Irak - VA Emirate VA Emirate 0:1 (0:1)
18.09.2019 16:00 Kirgisistan Kirgisistan - Libanon Libanon 3:2 (0:2)
20.09.2019 11:30 Libanon Libanon - Irak Irak 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 16:00 Kirgisistan Kirgisistan - VA Emirate VA Emirate 1:2 (0:2)
22.09.2019 11:30 Libanon Libanon - VA Emirate VA Emirate 1:4 (0:3)
22.09.2019 16:00 Kirgisistan Kirgisistan - Irak Irak 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppe G
14.09.2019 10:30 Brunei - China China 0:7 (0:2)
14.09.2019 14:00 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Philippinen Philippinen 0:7 (0:3)
16.09.2019 10:30 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Brunei 1:5 (0:0)
16.09.2019 14:00 Indonesien Indonesien - Philippinen Philippinen 4:0 (1:0)
18.09.2019 10:30 China China - Philippinen Philippinen 6:0 (2:0)
18.09.2019 14:00 Indonesien Indonesien - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 15:1 (6:1)
20.09.2019 10:30 China China - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 15:0 (7:0)
20.09.2019 14:00 Indonesien Indonesien - Brunei 8:0 (2:0)
22.09.2019 10:30 Philippinen Philippinen - Brunei 3:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 14:00 Indonesien Indonesien - China China 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe H
14.09.2019 11:00 Macau Macau - Mongolei 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Timor-Leste Timor-Leste 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2019 11:00 Macau Macau - Timor-Leste Timor-Leste 1:6 (0:2)
16.09.2019 13:00 Mongolei - Australien Australien 1:2 (0:2)
18.09.2019 11:00 Australien Australien - Macau Macau 3:0 (3:0)
18.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Mongolei 7:0 (4:0)
20.09.2019 11:00 Timor-Leste Timor-Leste - Australien Australien 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Macau Macau 6:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 11:00 Mongolei - Timor-Leste Timor-Leste 0:5 (0:2)
22.09.2019 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Australien Australien 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe I
17.09.2019 11:00 Nordkorea Nordkorea - Guam Guam 16:0 (9:0)
17.09.2019 14:00 Singapur Singapur - Hongkong Hongkong 1:2 (1:1)
19.09.2019 11:00 Guam Guam - Hongkong Hongkong 1:4 (0:2)
19.09.2019 14:00 Singapur Singapur - Nordkorea Nordkorea 1:6 (1:3)
21.09.2019 11:00 Nordkorea Nordkorea - Hongkong Hongkong 4:0 (3:0)
21.09.2019 14:00 Singapur Singapur - Guam Guam 10:1 (6:1)
Gruppe J
18.09.2019 10:00 Laos Laos - Japan Japan 0:4 (0:2)
18.09.2019 13:30 Malaysia Malaysia - Kambodscha Kambodscha 7:0 (4:0)
20.09.2019 10:00 Kambodscha Kambodscha - Japan Japan 0:8 (0:3)
20.09.2019 13:30 Laos Laos - Malaysia Malaysia 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 10:00 Japan Japan - Malaysia Malaysia 2:2 (0:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Laos Laos - Kambodscha Kambodscha 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe K
18.09.2019 10:30 Südkorea Südkorea - Taiwan Taiwan 10:0 (3:0)
18.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Thailand Thailand 0:4 (0:3)
20.09.2019 10:30 Taiwan Taiwan - Thailand Thailand 0:6 (0:2)
20.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Südkorea Südkorea 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 10:30 Südkorea Südkorea - Thailand Thailand 2:0 (2:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Taiwan Taiwan 0:2 (0:0)