1. Spieltag
01.07.2022 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (2:0)
02.07.2022 01:30 Independiente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Atlético Palmaflor 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Real Tomayapo - Royal Pari 2:1 (2:0)
03.07.2022 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Aurora 3:1 (3:0)
23:15 CD Guabirá - Always Ready 0:1 (0:0)
04.07.2022 01:30 Blooming - Bolívar 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
05.07.2022 21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Tomayapo 2:1 (1:0)
06.07.2022 00:15 Royal Pari - Independiente Petrolero 3:2 (1:1)
02:30 Universitario de Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Always Ready - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (0:0)
07.07.2022 00:15 Club Aurora - CD Guabirá 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Blooming - Real Santa Cruz 5:1 (4:1)
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Bolívar 0:1 (0:1)
04.08.2022 02:15 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
09.07.2022 02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Atlético Palmaflor 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Club Aurora - Always Ready 1:1 (0:0)
10.07.2022 01:30 Independiente Petrolero - Blooming 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 1:5 (0:1)
23:15 Real Tomayapo - Bolívar 0:2 (0:2)
11.07.2022 01:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Vinto 2:0 (1:0)
12.07.2022 02:00 CD Guabirá - Universitario de Sucre 5:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
16.07.2022 00:00 Jorge Wilstermann - CD Guabirá 2:2 (0:0)
01:30 Real Tomayapo - Real Santa Cruz 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosí 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Independiente Petrolero - Bolívar 1:4 (1:0)
17.07.2022 01:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Club Aurora 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - The Strongest 0:3 (0:1)
23:15 Always Ready - Universitario de Vinto 3:0 (0:0)
18.07.2022 01:30 Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
23.07.2022 01:00 Royal Pari - Atlético Palmaflor 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 CD Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (2:0)
24.07.2022 21:00 Always Ready - Real Tomayapo 5:0 (3:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Club Aurora 4:0 (2:0)
25.07.2022 01:30 Independiente Petrolero - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (1:0)
26.07.2022 01:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 3:0 (1:0)
04.08.2022 00:00 Universitario de Vinto - Blooming 2:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
27.07.2022 00:15 Nacional Potosí - Real Santa Cruz 3:1 (2:1)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - CD Guabirá 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Tomayapo - Universitario de Vinto 4:0 (4:0)
28.07.2022 00:00 Universitario de Sucre - Royal Pari 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 The Strongest - Always Ready 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Bolívar - Atlético Palmaflor 2:2 (0:2)
29.07.2022 01:30 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann 0:1 (0:1)
30.07.2022 01:00 Club Aurora - Independiente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
21:00 Always Ready - Universitario de Sucre 4:0 (3:0)
23:15 Universitario de Vinto - CD Guabirá 0:1 (0:0)
31.07.2022 21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Tomayapo 0:2 (0:2)
23:15 Bolívar - The Strongest 0:4 (0:1)
01.08.2022 01:30 Royal Pari - Blooming 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Club Aurora 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Atlético Palmaflor - Nacional Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
02.08.2022 01:30 Independiente Petrolero - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
05.08.2022 21:00 Always Ready - Real Santa Cruz 4:0 (1:0)
06.08.2022 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Atlético Palmaflor 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 4:1 (2:0)
23:15 CD Guabirá - Royal Pari 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2022 01:30 Blooming - Real Tomayapo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Bolívar 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto 3:2 (1:0)
08.08.2022 01:30 Club Aurora - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
10.08.2022 00:00 Real Tomayapo - Independiente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - The Strongest 0:3 (0:0)
11.08.2022 00:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Blooming 2:1 (0:1)
02:15 Bolívar - CD Guabirá 3:0 (1:0)
12.08.2022 00:00 Universitario de Vinto - Club Aurora 0:3 (0:1)
02:15 Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
28.09.2022 21:00 Royal Pari - Always Ready 0:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
13.08.2022 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Bolívar 1:2 (1:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Atlético Palmaflor 1:1 (0:0)
14.08.2022 01:30 CD Guabirá - Independiente Petrolero 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Universitario de Vinto 2:1 (0:0)
15.08.2022 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Real Tomayapo 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Always Ready - Blooming 5:0 (3:0)
16.08.2022 01:00 Club Aurora - Royal Pari 2:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
19.08.2022 21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Nacional Potosí 3:1 (2:1)
20.08.2022 00:00 Real Tomayapo - Club Aurora 3:0 (0:0)
02:15 Independiente Petrolero - Real Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Royal Pari - The Strongest 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
21.08.2022 01:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre 5:1 (3:0)
21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Always Ready 2:4 (1:1)
23:15 Blooming - CD Guabirá 1:3 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
23.08.2022 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Royal Pari 2:1 (2:0)
24.08.2022 00:15 Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Club Aurora - Bolívar 1:4 (0:1)
21:00 CD Guabirá - Real Tomayapo 2:1 (2:1)
25.08.2022 00:00 Universitario de Sucre - Atlético Palmaflor 2:1 (0:1)
02:15 The Strongest - Blooming 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (0:0)
26.08.2022 01:00 Nacional Potosí - Independiente Petrolero 3:2 (1:2)
13. Spieltag
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Real Santa Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
27.08.2022 01:30 Bolívar - Royal Pari 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - CD Guabirá 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Real Tomayapo - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2022 02:15 Blooming - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Aurora 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Independiente Petrolero - Always Ready 1:1 (1:0)
29.08.2022 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 4:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
30.08.2022 21:00 Royal Pari - Universitario de Vinto 2:1 (0:0)
31.08.2022 00:00 The Strongest - CD Guabirá 2:3 (1:3)
02:15 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (2:0)
01.09.2022 00:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Independiente Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Nacional Potosí - Real Tomayapo 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2022 00:30 Club Aurora - Blooming 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
03.09.2022 21:00 Independiente Petrolero - The Strongest 1:1 (0:0)
04.09.2022 00:00 Universitario de Vinto - Atlético Palmaflor 1:1 (0:0)
02:15 Real Tomayapo - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 CD Guabirá - Real Santa Cruz 2:1 (1:0)
05.09.2022 01:30 Bolívar - Always Ready 3:0 (3:0)
01:30 Blooming - Nacional Potosí 4:0 (1:0)
06.09.2022 00:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari 2:1 (1:1)
02:15 Oriente Petrolero - Club Aurora 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
07.09.2022 01:00 Universitario de Vinto - Independiente Petrolero 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Always Ready - CD Guabirá 2:1 (0:1)
08.09.2022 00:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Santa Cruz 3:1 (3:0)
02:15 Bolívar - Blooming 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Royal Pari - Real Tomayapo 0:1 (0:0)
09.09.2022 00:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (1:1)
02:15 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
10.09.2022 01:00 Club Aurora - Nacional Potosí 1:5 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
21:30 Real Santa Cruz - Blooming 1:3 (1:1)
23:15 Bolívar - Universitario de Vinto 2:0 (2:0)
11.09.2022 21:00 Independiente Petrolero - Royal Pari 3:0 (2:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 0:3 (0:2)
12.09.2022 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Sucre 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Guabirá - Club Aurora 1:1 (0:0)
13.09.2022 00:00 Real Tomayapo - Atlético Palmaflor 2:2 (0:1)
02:15 Nacional Potosí - Always Ready 1:1
18. Spieltag
16.09.2022 21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Santa Cruz 4:0 (1:0)
17.09.2022 01:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Always Ready - Club Aurora 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - CD Guabirá 1:1 (0:0)
18.09.2022 01:30 Blooming - Independiente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0
23:15 Bolívar - Real Tomayapo 4:1 (2:1)
19.09.2022 01:30 Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
30.09.2022 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Real Tomayapo 1:1 (0:0)
01.10.2022 02:00 CD Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Club Aurora - Atlético Palmaflor 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2022 01:30 Bolívar - Independiente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Always Ready 1:2
23:15 The Strongest - Universitario de Sucre 1:0
03.10.2022 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 1:0
20. Spieltag
04.10.2022 21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Royal Pari 1:1 (1:0)
05.10.2022 00:15 Nacional Potosí - CD Guabirá 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 1:1
06.10.2022 00:00 Real Tomayapo - Always Ready -:-
01:30 Club Aurora - The Strongest -:-
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Real Santa Cruz -:-
07.10.2022 00:15 Blooming - Universitario de Vinto -:-
02:30 Universitario de Sucre - Independiente Petrolero -:-
21. Spieltag
21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Bolívar -:-
08.10.2022 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Nacional Potosí -:-
21:00 Always Ready - The Strongest -:-
09.10.2022 21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Real Tomayapo -:-
21:00 Royal Pari - Universitario de Sucre -:-
23:15 CD Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero -:-
10.10.2022 01:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming -:-
11.10.2022 02:00 Independiente Petrolero - Club Aurora -:-
22. Spieltag
12.10.2022 02:00 Nacional Potosí - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
21:00 CD Guabirá - Universitario de Vinto -:-
13.10.2022 00:30 Universitario de Sucre - Always Ready -:-
02:00 The Strongest - Bolívar -:-
02:00 Blooming - Royal Pari -:-
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Independiente Petrolero -:-
14.10.2022 00:15 Club Aurora - Real Santa Cruz -:-
02:00 Real Tomayapo - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
23. Spieltag
15.10.2022 21:00 Universitario de Vinto - The Strongest -:-
23:15 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí -:-
16.10.2022 01:30 Royal Pari - CD Guabirá -:-
21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Oriente Petrolero -:-
23:15 Real Santa Cruz - Always Ready -:-
17.10.2022 01:30 Universitario de Sucre - Club Aurora -:-
18.10.2022 00:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Independiente Petrolero -:-
02:30 Real Tomayapo - Blooming -:-
24. Spieltag
19.10.2022 21:00 Always Ready - Royal Pari -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Real Santa Cruz -:-
20.10.2022 01:00 Nacional Potosí - Universitario de Sucre -:-
02:30 CD Guabirá - Bolívar -:-
21:00 Club Aurora - Universitario de Vinto -:-
21.10.2022 00:15 Blooming - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
02:30 Independiente Petrolero - Real Tomayapo -:-
22.10.2022 02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
25. Spieltag
22:00 Bolívar - Real Santa Cruz -:-
23.10.2022 21:00 Royal Pari - Club Aurora -:-
21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - The Strongest -:-
23:15 Independiente Petrolero - CD Guabirá -:-
24.10.2022 01:30 Blooming - Always Ready -:-
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Universitario de Sucre -:-
25.10.2022 00:30 Real Tomayapo - Oriente Petrolero -:-
02:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí -:-
26. Spieltag
26.10.2022 21:00 Always Ready - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
27.10.2022 00:30 The Strongest - Royal Pari -:-
02:30 CD Guabirá - Blooming -:-
28.10.2022 00:30 Club Aurora - Real Tomayapo -:-
02:30 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
02:30 Nacional Potosí - Universitario de Vinto -:-
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Independiente Petrolero -:-
29.10.2022 02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar -:-
27. Spieltag
21:00 Blooming - The Strongest -:-
30.10.2022 20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Universitario de Sucre -:-
22:15 Real Tomayapo - CD Guabirá -:-
31.10.2022 00:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready -:-
20:00 Royal Pari - Real Santa Cruz -:-
23:15 Universitario de Vinto - Oriente Petrolero -:-
01.11.2022 01:30 Independiente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí -:-
01:30 Bolívar - Club Aurora -:-
28. Spieltag
02.11.2022 20:00 The Strongest - Real Tomayapo -:-
22:15 CD Guabirá - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
03.11.2022 00:30 Universitario de Sucre - Blooming -:-
20:00 Always Ready - Independiente Petrolero -:-
22:15 Royal Pari - Bolívar -:-
23:30 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
04.11.2022 01:00 Club Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Universitario de Vinto -:-