. .
FIFA > U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2022 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2022 > Oktober
16:00 Brasilien - Mexiko 0:1
18:00 Portugal - Irland 1:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë 0:2 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Paradou AC - USM Khenchela 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 HB Chelghoum Laïd - JS Kabylie 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 ES Sétif - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 MC Oran - USM Alger 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 JS Saoura - CR Bélouizdad 0:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2022/2023  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2022/2023 >
11:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 1:1
13:30 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 1:0
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 0:0
18:30 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 1:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2022  Argentinien >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
20:30 Temperley - Agropecuario Argentino 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 San Telmo - Atlanta 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Defensores de Belgrano 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Güemes de SdE - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Mitre de SdE 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Chaco For Ever - San Martín de San Juan 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura >
19:05 Atlético San Miguel - Ituzaingó 2:0
19:05 Armenio - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 3:0
19:05 Villa San Carlos - Justo José de Urquiza 2:1
19:05 Deportivo Merlo - Colegiales de Munro 0:1
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Argentino de Quilmes 4:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
02:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Central Norte 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
16:00 Camioneros - Argentino de Monte Maiz 1:2
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:00 Boca Unidos - Atlético Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Douglas Haig - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Unión de Sunchales 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:0
21:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Juventud Unida Universitario 2:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:30 Racing de Córdoba - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
21:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Círculo Deportivo 3:0
Armenien > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenien >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Van - FC Noah 2:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
13:30 Şamaxı FK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Finale
05:00 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
12:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Neman Grodno 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 3:4 (0:1)
18:30 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KAS Eupen 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
16:00 SK Beveren - Lierse Kempenzonen 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Standard Liège II - RSC Anderlecht II 1:3 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
01:30 Bolívar - Independiente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Always Ready 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 The Strongest - Universitario de Sucre 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 3  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 3
21:00 Wilstermann Cooperativas - 24 de Septiembre de Santa Cruz 1:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 4  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 4
21:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - ABB 4:0
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 5  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 5
21:00 Deportivo FATIC - Bermejo 2:2
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 6  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 6
23:00 Vaca Díez - Universitario de Beni 4:0
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 7  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 7
21:00 Stormers de Sucre - Escuela Enrique Happ 1:3
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 8  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 8
19:00 Cochabamba FC - Sur-Car 1:2
Brasilien > Série A 2022  Brasilien >   Série A 2022 >
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Juventude - RS 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Avaí - SC - Atlético Goianiense 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Red Bull Bragantino 4:1 (1:0)
00:00 Goiás - GO - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Corinthians SP - Cuiabá - MT 2:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
01:00 Curicó Unido - La Serena 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ñublense - O'Higgins 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Cobresal - Unión Española 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 2:2 (2:2)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 4:3 (2:0)
04:00 Puntarenas FC - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 AD Guanacasteca - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Dänemark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Næstved BK - Hillerød GI 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Dänemark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
15:00 Thisted FC - Hellerup IK 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - KoldingQ 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 HB Køge - Sundby BK 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 Fortuna Hjørring - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - SfB-Oure FA 6:2
13:30 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 3:5
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 2:1
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - SfB-Oure FA 2:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Viktoria Köln - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bremer SV - Holstein Kiel II 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SGV Freiberg 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten 5:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
15:00 Blau-Weiß Papenburg - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - HSC Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FT Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger SC 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Türkiye - TSV Buchholz 08 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
15:30 TuS Königsdorf - Siegburger SV 04 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Union Nettetal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - SC St. Tönis 11/20 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - MSV Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SF Hamborn 07 - Cronenberger SC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Kray - SV Sonsbeck 3:6 (3:4)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - TVD Velbert 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - CFC Hertha 06 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Hansa Rostock II 2:5 (0:1)
15:00 MSV Pampow - RSV Eintracht 1949 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Vreden 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Preußen Münster II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Delbrücker SC 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TuS Bövinghausen 2:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV 1:1
14:30 VfB Lübeck II - Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen 0:1
15:00 Eckernförder SV - TSB Flensburg 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:01 SV Meppen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0)
13:01 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:0)
16:01 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München 0:4 (0:2)
16:01 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen 5:2 (5:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln II 10:2 (7:1)
11:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bayern München II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SG 99 Andernach 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 SV Meppen - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:9 (0:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 SC Verl - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Trier 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Köln 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
00:45 9 de Octubre - LDU Quito 2:2 (0:2)
03:00 Mushuc Runa - Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Orense SC - Delfín SC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Cumbayá - Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2022  Ecuador >   Serie B 2022 >
17:30 Imbabura - Olmedo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Libertad de Loja - América de Quito 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Chacaritas FC - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe A
02:30 Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Dragón - Águila 1:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe B
03:15 Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo 1:4 (1:3)
23:15 Alianza - FAS 3:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 6:3 (4:0)
17:30 Leeds United - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
13:00 Stoke City - Watford FC 0:4 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Manchester City U23 1:3 (1:2)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2022  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2022 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 1:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - SJK Seinäjoki 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 3:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Abstieg  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Vaasan PS - Helsingfors IFK 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Oulu - FC Lahti 2:1 (2:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg >
16:00 MP Mikkeli - PEPO Lappeenranta 6:2 (4:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg > Aufstiegsrunde  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg > Aufstiegsrunde
16:00 Ekenäs IF - KTP 1:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Lorient - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Reims 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 4:2 (3:1)
17:05 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 RC Lens - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
12:45 Havre AC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023 >
15:00 USM Saran - Amiens SC 0:6 (0:1)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Havre AC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SM Caen - RC Lens 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Montfermeil - US Orléans 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 ESM Gonfreville - JA Drancy 3:5 (2:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023 >
11:00 Clermont Foot - US Torcy 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Le Puy Foot 43 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Metz 1:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
11:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 US Avranches - EA Guingamp 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Le Mans FC - SA Mérignac 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 USSA Vertou - Stade Laval 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 La Roche VF - FC Lorient 1:4 (0:3)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
11:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 1:5 (0:3)
11:00 US Colomiers - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 AS Béziers - Blagnac FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cannes - SC Air Bel 2:4 (1:3)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
16:00 College 1975 FC - Europa Point FC 0:4
18:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 1:4
Griechenland > Super League 2022/2023  Griechenland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Volos NFC - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:0)
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2022/2023 > 3. Runde  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2022/2023 > 3. Runde
Apollon Lárissa - Ergotelis 3:0 Wert.
15:00 PAO Kristonis - Panthrakikos 2:3
15:00 Almyros Gaziou - PO Elassonas 3:1
15:00 Nafpaktiakos Asteras - AE Lárissa 1:2
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Kifisias 0:2
15:00 Byron Kavala - Panachaiki GE 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Ionikos Ionia - Diagoras Vrachneikon 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Malacateco 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santa Lucía - Iztapa 2:3 (2:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
03:00 Victoria - Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Motagua - Real España 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Olancho FC - Vida 2:1 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara Solo verl.
Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta verl.
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023 >
15:30 Havadar - Sepahan FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sanat Naft FC - Mes Rafsanjan 1:1 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg >
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (2:1)
19:15 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Lazio Roma - Spezia Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - AC Monza 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 US Lecce - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Bologna FC 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
16:15 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Triestina - Virtus Verona 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Pro Sesto 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Juventus II - US Pergolettese 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SG City Nova - Piacenza Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Arzignano Valchiampo - Trento Calcio 1921 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Cesena - US Recanatese 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 AC Rimini - US Alessandria 1912 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ancona 1905 - Aquila Montevarchi 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fermana FC - Olbia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Lucchese 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Reggiana 1919 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Imolese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
15:00 ACD Asti - USD Sestri Levante 1:2
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Sanremese 3:4
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Casale 1:0
15:00 GS Castanese - Legnano 2:0
15:00 Castellanzese - Stresa Sportiva 1:0
15:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - USD Fezzanese 3:2
15:00 Pinerolo - AC Bra 1:3
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Vado FC 0:2
15:00 Derthona FBC - Gozzano 3:0
15:00 PDHAE - SC Ligorna 1922 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Lumezzane - ASC Alcione 0:0
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Breno 5:0
15:00 Brusaporto - AC Calvina Sport 2:0
15:00 Citta di Varese - Real Calepina 0:2
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - USD Casatese 0:0
15:00 Franciacorta - US Ciserano 1:2
15:00 SC Caronnese - Varesina Calcio 0:0
15:00 AC Pontisola - Seregno 1:1
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Sona 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Este - ASD Torviscosa 2:2
15:00 AC Mestre - Virtus Bolzano 2:0
15:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Villafranca 2:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Portogruaro Summaga 0:1
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Cartigliano 2:4
15:00 Legnano - US Adriese 0:0
15:00 Luparense - Clodiense SSD 0:0
15:00 UC Montecchio Maggiore - ASD Campodarsego 3:2
15:00 US Levico Terme - Calcio Montebelluna 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
15:00 Giana Erminio - Sant'Angelo 6:1
15:00 Correggese - Scandicci Calcio 3:1
15:00 AC Crema - Ravenna Calcio 1:2
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sammaurese Calcio 3:0
15:00 Carpi FC - Bagnolese 3:0
15:00 Forlì FC - Corticella 0:1
15:00 Salsomaggiore - AC Prato 1:1
15:00 SSD Riccione Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 2:4
15:00 US Pistoiese - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Città di Castello - FC Ponsacco 1:0
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - US Arezzo 0:1
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - US Poggibonsi 2:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - AS Livorno 0:0
15:00 Orvietana Calcio - US Pianese 0:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Tau Altopascio 1:0
15:00 Seravezza - Montespaccato 0:0
15:00 Terranuova Traiana - Ostia Mare 0:1
15:00 US Grosseto FC - SC Trestina 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - US Vigor Senigallia 3:0
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Chieti Calcio - CynthiAlbalonga 1:1
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Sambenedettese 1:0
15:00 Porto D'Ascoli - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0
15:00 Roma City - Termoli Calcio 2:1
15:00 SN Notaresco - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Matese 3:2
15:00 Tolentino - Vastogirardi 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
15:00 Angri Calcio - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:2
15:00 Arzachena - Lupa Roma 2:1
15:00 Atletico Uri - Paganese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Casertana FC - Sarrabus Ogliastra 1:0
15:00 USD Palmese - FC Aprilia 0:0
15:00 Pomezia Calcio - Real Monterotondo Scalo 1:2
15:00 Portici 1906 - Ilvamaddalena 2:3
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Tivoli 2:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2022/2023 >
15:00 Martina - Brindisi 0:2
15:00 US Bitonto - SS Barletta Calcio 0:1
15:00 Casarano - ASG Nocerina 1:1
15:00 Cavese - Matera Calcio 4:0
15:00 FC Francavilla - Team Altamura 1:4
15:00 Gladiator - Puteolana Internapoli 2:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - Afragolese 1:1
15:00 Lavello - ACD Nardò 0:0
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Città di Fasano 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2022/2023 >
15:00 Acireale - Lamezia Terme 1:2
15:00 Licata - Calcio Catania 1:2
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Calcio Cittanovese 1:1
15:00 ASD San Luca - Mariglianese 1:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Canicattì 0:2
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Città Di S. Agata 0:3
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - AC Locri 1909 1:3
15:00 Vibonese Calcio - US Castrovillari 1:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Juventus - Pomigliano CF 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 5:0 (3:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2022/2023 >
11:00 SSD Napoli - ChievoVerona Valpo 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - ASD Torres Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Arezzo 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 San Marino Academy - Ravenna Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - UPC Tavagnacco 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - ACF Brescia 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 ASD Apulia Trani - Cesena FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Bologna FC - AC Milan 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Tokyo Verdy 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwate Grulla Morioka 2:2 (2:1)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Ehime FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Iwaki SC - Kamatamare Sanuki 4:1 (0:0)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - SC Sagamihara 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Fukushima United 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4:0 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda FC 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
04:00 Kiryu Daiichi High School - JFA Academy Fukushima 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Yokohama FC - Aomori Yamada High School 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Maebashi Ikuei High School 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
04:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (2:1)
04:00 Otsu High School - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka 4:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Higashi Fukuoka High School 2:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2022  Kanada >   Premier League 2022 >
21:30 Cavalry FC - Valour FC 2:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Shakter Karaganda 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Aktobe 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Turan - FK Astana 2:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
01:10 La Equidad - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
03:15 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Pereira - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (1:0)
23:05 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Clausura >
01:10 Atlético FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Šibenik - HNK Gorica 1:1 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
15:30 NK Solin - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2022/2023  Kuwait >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Al Nasr SC - Qadsia SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:20 Kuwait SC - Al Fahaheel 2:1 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2022  Lettland >   Virsliga 2022 >
17:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils 1:1 (1:1)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2022  Lettland >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Saldus SS/Leevon 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 JDFS Alberts - FS Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2022  Litauen >   A Lyga 2022 >
16:55 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 2:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2022/2023 > 2. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2022/2023 > 2. Runde
15:00 Daring Club Echternach - FC Atert Bissen 3:2
15:00 Avenir Beggen - Jeunesse Canach 2:0
16:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Jeunesse Esch 1:14
16:00 FC Schengen - FC Schifflange 95 3:2
16:00 Syra Mensdorf - FC Rodange 91 2:1
16:00 ES Clemency - US Rumelange 1:4
16:00 Red Star Merl - Blo-Weiss Medernach 0:1
16:00 Koeppchen Wormeldange - US Hostert 1:2
16:00 FC Green Boys 77 - Swift Hesperange 0:9
16:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - Alisontia Steinsel 1:0
16:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - Union Titus Pétange 0:2
16:00 US Feulen - Yellow Boys Weiler 4:3
16:00 Sporting Mertzig - US Mondorf 0:4
16:00 FF Norden 02 - CS Grevenmacher 1:4
16:00 US Sandweiler - Jeunesse Schieren 3:4 i.E.
16:00 Racing Troisvierges - FC Differdange 03 0:10
16:00 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Wiltz 71 0:5
16:00 Young Boys Diekirch - FC Luxemburg City 1:4
16:00 Sporting Bertrange - UNA Strassen 1:8
16:00 FC Munsbach - F91 Dudelange 1:5
16:00 FC Pratzerthal/Rédange - Berdenia Berburg 0:5
16:00 FC Kehlen - CS FOLA Esch 0:6
16:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - UN Käerjéng 0:5
16:00 CS Sanem - Marisca Mersch 1:3
16:00 Union Remich/Bous - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:3
16:00 AS Wincrange - Progrès Niedercorn 0:6
16:00 US Esch - SC Bettembourg 1:7
17:00 Résidence Walferdange - FC Mamer 32 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gżira United - Pietá Hotspurs 4:0 (1:0)
17:15 Balzan FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Moghreb de Tétouan - Union de Touarga 0:0
21:30 Wydad AC - RS Berkane 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Hassania US Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 0:3 (0:0)
00:05 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
02:05 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
04:05 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 4:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Chihuahua FC 1:2
01:00 Mexicali FC - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:3
03:00 Los Cabos United - Coras de Nayarit 0:0
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
19:00 CF Pachuca II - Inter Playa 2:0
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Tampico Madero - Saltillo FC 3:0
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Real de Arteaga 4:0
23:00 Deportivo Dongu - Deportivo Venados 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Leviatán FC - Montañeses FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura >
19:00 Zitácuaro - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 2:1
23:30 Mazorqueros - Club de Ciervos 4:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 1:3
23:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 3:2
23:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 2:2
16:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 1:0
18:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 2:3
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 2:1
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:0
18:30 Club León - Club Tijuana 0:1
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
14:45 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:45 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
14:00 Dacia Buiucani - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
Neuseeland > National League 2022  Neuseeland >   National League 2022 >
02:00 Birkenhead United - Christchurch United 3:1 (0:0)
04:00 Auckland United - Melville United 1:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2022/2023 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:00 Walter Ferretti - Managua FC 2:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
14:00 USV Hercules - Unitas Gorinchem 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 UDI'19/Beter Bed - OSS '20 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - JOS Watergraafsmeer 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV TOGB - Blauw Geel '38 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV Gemert 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ADO '20 - VV Baronie 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA - HSC'21 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV Sint Bavo - VV Dongen 6:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 7:0 (3:0)
12:15 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
FK Renova - Akademija Pandev n.gesp.
15:00 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 GFK Tikveš - FK Skopje 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2022  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2022 >
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Viking FK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Haugesund - Odds BK 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - FK Jerv 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg BK 4:4 (3:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
14:00 SK Brann - IL Stjørdals-Blink 5:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bryne FK - Skeid Fotball 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Fredrikstad FK - Mjøndalen IF 2:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
14:00 SK Træff - Eidsvold TF 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Brattvåg IL - Asker SK 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - IL Hødd 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2022 Playoffs  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2022 Playoffs >
15:00 Stabæk FK - SK Brann 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 2:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2022 Sluttspil  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2022 Sluttspil >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Arna-Bjørnar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Tromsø IL 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - Lyn Oslo 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Røa IL - Kolbotn IL 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Österreich >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
10:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
14:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - ASV Siegendorf 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - LASK Amateure OÖ 3:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
11:00 WSG Tirol (A) - SV Wörgl 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 SV Telfs - SC Kundl 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
11:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Göfis 5:2 (2:0)
11:00 FC Rotenberg - Dornbirner SV 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Wolfurt 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - First Vienna FC 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz - SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:4)
14:00 FC Bergheim - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
03:30 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 1:1
23:00 UD Universitario - Atlético Chiriquí 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
22:00 Guaireña FC - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Tacuary - Sportivo Ameliano 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
12:30 Miedź Legnica - FKS Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2022/2023  Polen >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
12:40 Ruch Chorzów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 FC Famalicão - Boavista 4:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça 2022/2023 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2022/2023 > 2. Runde
12:00 Gondomar SC - FC Penafiel 2:3 (1:0) n.V.
12:00 SC São João Vêr - Esperança de Lagos 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Recreativa de Lamelas - AD Camacha 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:00 União Santarém - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Juventude Évora - UD Vilafranquense 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Coruchense - CD Trofense 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Serra - UD Oliveirense 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Fabril do Barreiro - Académico de Viseu 2:6 (2:4)
16:00 GD Bragança - Olímpico Montijo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vasco Gama VF do Campo - Imortal 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 GCD Vila Caíz - Amora FC 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Oriental Dragon - CF Canelas 2010 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC Olhanense - Monte Trigo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 GS Loures - SC Beira-Mar 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 União Sintrense - Real SC 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 Vilaverdense FC - Atlético CP 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 SC Paivense - FC Tirsense 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 CA Pêro Pinheiro - FC Ferreiras 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Valadares Gaia - CD Olivais e Moscavide 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 São Martinho - Guarda Desportiva 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Vilar de Perdizes 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Merelinense FC - Rabo Peixe 3:4 (2:3, 3:3) n.V.
16:00 Moura Atletico - Dumiense FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Silves FC - SC Courense 3:5 (2:0, 3:3) n.V.
16:00 GD Resende - FC Felgueiras 1932 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oriental de Lisboa - USC Paredes 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 SC Pombal - Vigor Mocidade 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AD Machico - FC Alverca 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 AD Fafe - Anadia FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sertanense FC - Castro Daire 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 GD Fontinhas - SC Praiense 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Angrense - CD Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Caldas SC - Sporting Covilhã 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Tondela 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Rumänien > Liga 1 2022/2023  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Farul Constanta - UTA Arad 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 FCSB - Argeș Pitești 3:2 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russland >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023 >
16:00 FK Chayka - Spartak Nalchik 3:1 (2:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023 >
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Torpedo Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zvezda St. Petersburg - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - FK Leningradets 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 - Dinamo Vologda 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Electron - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Murom - Spartak Kostroma 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023 >
17:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - FK Khimki 2 1:5 (1:2)
06:00 FC Sakhalin - Kvant Obninsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Balashikha - Dinamo Vladivostok 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Zenit Penza 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Salyut Belgorod - FK Kaluga 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Saturn - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Peresvet Podolsk - Rodina Moskva 2 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Ryazan - Dinamo Bryansk 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Tambov - Arsenal Tula 2 3:2 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023 >
11:00 Torpedo Miass - FK Chelyabinsk 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Nosta Novotroitsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Novosibirsk - FK Orenburg 2 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Rubin Kazan - Uor-5 Egorievsk 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023 >
15:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023 >
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS San Giovanni 0:3
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:3
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 2:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2022/2023  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:20 Al Fayha - Al Shabab 1:2 (1:0)
17:20 Al Hilal - Al Taawoun 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Al Fateh - Abha Club 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Al Nassr - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 IK Sirius - AIK Solna 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2022  Schweden >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 Utsiktens BK - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Norrby IF - Skövde AIK 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Team ThorenGruppen FF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Piteå IF 6:3 (3:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Qviding FIF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Kalmar 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Umeå IK FF 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Eskilstuna United - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Linköpings FC - BK Häcken 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - FC Rosengård 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 Piteå IF - Hammarby IF 1:1 (1:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 IFK Norrköping - BK Häcken 1:1
Schweiz > Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Super League 2022/2023 >
14:15 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 FC Lugano - Servette FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
14:15 FC Vaduz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
14:30 FC St. Gallen II - SC Brühl 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Coffrane - Servette FC U21 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Rotkreuz 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Bassecourt 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Muri - FC Schötz 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Langenthal - SC Dornach 1:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - AC Taverne 0:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Sion - FC Wil 1900 1:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - Team Vaud Lausanne 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - FCO Wil 4:1 (3:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 1:1 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbien >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Radnički 1923 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Mladost GAT - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 4:1 (2:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2022  Singapur >   Premier League 2022 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Lion City Sailors 5:3 (1:2)
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Železiarne Podbrezová 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 NK Celje - NK Radomlje 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:2 (0:0)
16:15 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Girona FC - Real Sociedad 3:5 (2:2)
21:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
16:15 CD Leganés - Albacete 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 CD Alavés - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Granada CF - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 UD Ibiza - CD Lugo 3:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Madrid Castilla 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Algeciras CF 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 RB Linense - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Córdoba CF - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Talavera - CD Leonesa 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Numancia 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Eldense - Gimnàstic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF La Nucía - Real Unión 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - CA Osasuna B 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Arenteiro - Real Avilés 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Lugo B Polvorín - Rayo Cantabria 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Bergantiños FC - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - CD Laredo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Burgos Promesas 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Cristo Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zamora CF - SD Compostela 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 Real Sociedad C - SD Gernika 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 CD Brea - UD Mutilvera 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - CD Alfaro 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Tarazona - Utebo FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - Arenas de Getxo 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés Promesas 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
12:00 CE Manresa - Terrassa FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - UD Alzira 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 SD Formentera - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 AE Prat - RCD Mallorca B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Utrera CD - Recreativo Granada 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena B - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mar Menor CF - Antequera CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 Juventud Torremolinos - Yeclano Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vélez CF - CD San Roque 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Real Betis B 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - Cádiz CF B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
11:30 UD Melilla - UD Socuéllamos 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Atlético Paso - CD Diocesano 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cerdanyola FC - Atlético Madrid B 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 UD Montijo - CD Estepona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 CD Coria - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - CP Cacereño 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 Levante Las Planas - Alhama CF 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
10:00 Valencia CF - Alboraya UD 2:0
10:00 Villarreal CF - CD Roda 3:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UE Cornellà 1:1
11:30 CD Constància - CD Ebro 3:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
12:00 CD Roces - Bansander 1:0
12:00 Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo 1:2
12:00 Celta Vigo - Gimnástica Torrelavega 7:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Tudelano 4:0
12:00 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
12:00 CD Badajoz - Real Valladolid 3:1
12:00 CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón 1:1
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD La Cruz 1:3
12:00 Internacional de la Amistad - Getafe CF 2:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
12:30 Racing Santander - Arosa SC 0:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
14:30 UD Las Palmas - UD San Fernando 6:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:30 Real Zaragoza - FE Grama 5:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
17:00 Atlético Perines - Marina Sport 1:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
17:00 UD Logroñés - CA Osasuna 0:0
17:00 Gazte Berriak - CD Berceo 4:3
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
17:00 Sporting Hortaleza - Rayo Vallecano 2:5
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
18:00 UCAM Murcia - Hércules CF 3:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
11:00 Real Betis - UD Tomares 3:0
12:00 Cádiz CF - San Roque Balompie 3:0
12:00 Málaga CF - Algeciras CF 2:0
12:15 Recreativo Huelva - Vázquez Cultural 1:1
17:30 Calavera CF - UD Almería 0:0
18:00 26 de Febrero - Marbella FC 0:4
Südkorea > K League 1 2022 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 Championship >
07:00 Jeju United - Gangwon FC 1:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2022 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 Relegation >
09:30 Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
06:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gwangju FC 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
12:30 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Lampang FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Port FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Buriram United - PT Prachuap FC 3:1 (3:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Trinity Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (3:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
10:15 Slavia Praha B - MFK Vyškov 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2022/2023  Türkei >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
13:30 Alanyaspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sivasspor - Hatayspor 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Türkei >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Manisa FK - Adanaspor 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Boluspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altınordu FK - Keçiörengücü 1:4 (1:3)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Mynai - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2:2 (2:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2022/2023  Ungarn >   NB I 2022/2023 >
16:30 Kecskeméti TE - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Puskás FC - Fehérvár FC 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
01:30 Defensor Sporting - Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 River Plate - Deportivo Maldonado 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boston River - Rentistas 3:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
18:30 Rampla Juniors - Uruguay Montevideo 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
01:30 CF Montréal - D.C. United 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - New York RB 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire 2:3 (0:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 New York City FC - Orlando City 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:25 Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
00:30 Loudoun United - Detroit City FC 0:4 (0:2)
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery 6:3 (3:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 2:4 (1:2)
01:00 Miami FC - Memphis 901 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - San Antonio FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Oakland Roots - Birmingham Legion 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal 2:2 (1:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - New York RB II 5:1 (2:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
00:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Portland Thorns 3:3 (1:2)
01:00 Washington Spirit - Houston Dash 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Racing Louisville - Kansas City Current 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 OL Reign - Orlando Pride 3:0 (3:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2022  Usbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Olympic 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023 >
15:15 Al Bataeh - Al Wahda 0:4 (0:1)
15:15 Al Dhafra - Shabab Al Ahli Club 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Al Ain FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 3:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022 Copa Libertadores  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 Copa Libertadores >
01:15 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022 Copa Sudamericana  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 Copa Sudamericana >
23:00 Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:2 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2022/2023  Zypern >   First Division 2022/2023 >
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Akritas Chlorakas - Aris Limassol FC 0:3 (0:2)