. .
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2022/2023 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2022/2023 > Gruppe 6
12:00 Dänemark - Estland 8:0 (4:0)
17:00 Belgien - Rumänien 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Gruppe 4
18:30 Slowakei - Lettland 6:0
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2022 > Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2022 > Finale
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Frauen Copa Libertadores 2022 Ecuador > Finale CONMEBOL >   Frauen Copa Libertadores 2022 Ecuador > Finale
00:00 Boca Juniors - Palmeiras 1:4 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2022/2023  Ägypten >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
15:00 Aswan SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Masry Club - ENPPI 2:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 FK Vllaznia - Erzeni Shijak 2:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
21:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - San Martín de Formosa 2:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenien >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Lernayin Artsakh - FC Urartu 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Van - FC Ararat 0:2 (0:2)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Kapaz - Səbail FK 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2022/2023  Australien >   A-League 2022/2023 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0)
08:15 Central Coast Mariners - Western United 4:2 (0:2)
10:45 Macarthur FC - Sydney FC 2:3 (1:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk 4:4 (3:2)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
16:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 0:3 (0:0)
18:15 KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Oostende 4:2 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
16:00 FCV Dender EH - Club NXT 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 K Beerschot VA - RSCA Futures 1:2 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:30 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 3:0
14:00 KAS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 1:4
14:30 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 2:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 0:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar n.gesp.
Blooming - The Strongest n.gesp.
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sloga Doboj - HŠK Posušje 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 3:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2022  Brasilien >   Série B 2022 >
00:00 Bahia - BA - Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Londrina - PR - Ituano - SP 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Sport Recife - PE - Operário Ferroviário - PR 5:1 (3:0)
00:00 Tombense - MG - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:2 (1:2)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Copa Verde 2022 > Achtelfinale  Brasilien >   Copa Verde 2022 > Achtelfinale
01:00 São Raimundo - RR - São Raimundo - AM 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Vila Nova - GO - Operário - MT 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Rio Branco - AC - Tuna Luso - PA 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:30 Real Ariquemes - RO - Tocantinópolis - TO 0:4 (0:2)
22:00 Cuiabá - MT - Costa Rica - MS 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
09:00 Guangzhou City - Hebei FC 4:0 (1:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Shenzhen FC - Henan Songshan Longmen 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou FC 4:1 (4:0)
13:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Zhejiang Professional 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2022/2023  Dänemark >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Randers FC - FC København 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Dänemark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Fredericia 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Fremad Amager 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Vejle BK 4:5 (2:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Dänemark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Jammerbugt FC - Esbjerg fB 0:3 Wert.
13:30 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Roskilde - Skive IK 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Kolding IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
15:00 AGF Fodbold - FC Thy-Thisted Q 6:1 (4:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:30 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 5:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 Viborg FF - IF Lyseng 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 AC Amager Academy - Næsby BK 0:3 (0:3)
12:30 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 2:3 (0:0)
14:30 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 7:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Næsby BK 4:1 (2:1)
14:15 Viborg FF - IF Lyseng 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:15 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 1:5 (1:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
14:15 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 6:2 (3:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Bochum 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:2)
13:10 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Greifswalder FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Preußen Münster 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Düren - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Bocholt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - TSG Balingen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4:3 (3:2)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - FV Illertissen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SV Heimstetten 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - Bayern München II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1896 Rain 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - ASV Neumarkt 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Cham 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Weiden 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Kornburg 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SC Eltersdorf 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Landsberg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - FC Gundelfingen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - SV Schalding-Heining 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Kirchanschöring 3:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 TuS Komet Arsten - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Union 60 Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - FC Oberneuland 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - Brinkumer SV 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Gießen - SV Unter-Flockenbach 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - TuS Dietkirchen 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - TSV Steinbach II 4:2 (3:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Heeslinger SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Arminia Hannover - TSV Pattensen 0:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - FV Ravensburg 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Offenburger FV - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Freiburger FC 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
18:00 Bonner SC - Siegburger SV 04 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Rostocker FC - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Eilenburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 SC Freital - SV 1890 Westerhausen 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - FC An der Fahner Höhe 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Einheit Wernigerode 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - SV Gonsenheim 1:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TuS Koblenz 3:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
15:30 SV Auersmacher - FSV Jägersburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Mechtersheim 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
18:00 Ahrweiler BC - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
15:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Bövinghausen 2:4 (2:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kilia Kiel - Heider SV 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Berliner AK 07 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Hamburger SV 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Viktoria Köln 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Verl - VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 5:1 (4:1)
11:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SSV Reutlingen 7:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Darmstadt 98 3:4 (0:3)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
15:30 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olmedo - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:30 Leicester City - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Aston Villa 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Fulham FC - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Liverpool FC - Leeds United 1:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
13:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Cardiff City - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Reading FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Stoke City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town 4:4 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Bristol Rovers 4:2 (4:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Cambridge United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Burton Albion 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Northampton Town - Newport County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Salford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town 2:5 (2:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Sutton United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town 3:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wealdstone FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Aldershot Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Solihull Moors 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Torquay United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Altrincham FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 York City - Southend United 0:2 (0:1)
18:20 Halifax Town - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Peterborough Sports 1:0
16:00 AFC Telford United - Alfreton Town 1:2
16:00 Banbury United FC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:1
16:00 Boston United - Chester FC 2:3
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Brackley Town 1:2
16:00 Chorley FC - Farsley Celtic 4:3
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Hereford FC 1:3
16:00 Darlington FC - Leamington FC 1:1
16:00 Southport FC - Buxton FC 1:4
16:00 Gloucester City - King's Lynn 2:1
16:00 Kettering Town - Blyth Spartans 4:2
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Spennymoor Town 2:2
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Dover Athletic 0:1
16:00 Chelmsford City - Eastbourne Borough 5:0
16:00 Cheshunt FC - Havant & Waterlooville 2:3
16:00 Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town 3:1
16:00 Dartford FC - Weymouth FC 3:0
16:00 Farnborough FC - Oxford City 2:1
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Braintree Town 0:3
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Ebbsfleet United 1:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Dulwich Hamlet 1:2
16:00 Taunton Town - Tonbridge Angels 4:1
16:00 Welling United FC - Hungerford Town 1:0
16:00 Worthing FC - Slough Town 2:2
England > Premier League 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 2022/2023 >
13:00 Everton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 6:3 (4:1)
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Manchester United U23 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 West Ham United U23 - Liverpool FC U23 0:3 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2022/2023 >
13:30 Derby County U23 - Aston Villa U23 0:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC 1:6 (0:1)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC 3:1 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 2:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
11:30 Watford FC - Millwall FC 5:5
12:00 Birmingham City - Coventry City 3:2
12:00 Peterborough United - Sheffield United 0:2
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 4:2
12:30 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town 6:0
13:00 Reading FC - Swansea City 0:2
13:30 Hull City - Burnley FC 3:4
14:00 Cardiff City - Colchester United 3:0
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
11:30 Leyton Orient - Southend United 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Harrogate Town 1:2
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 3:0
12:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City 2:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
12:00 Stockport County - Blackpool FC 0:1
12:00 Port Vale FC - Preston North End 1:0
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Salford City 1:2
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town 3:0
12:00 Luton Town - Sutton United 7:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town 0:2
12:00 Exeter City - AFC Bournemouth 2:3
12:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers 1:1
12:00 Oxford United - Cheltenham Town 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
12:30 Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic 5:2
13:00 Walsall FC - Morecambe FC 2:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
13:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (0:0)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2022 > Finale  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2022 > Finale
20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ESTAC Troyes 4:3 (1:1)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 2:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2022/2023 > 7. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2022/2023 > 7. Runde
14:00 FCE Mérignac Arlac - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - Hienghène Sport 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 CMS Oissel - AS Poissy 6:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 Gallia Lucciana - JA Drancy 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Velay FC - UF Mâconnais 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 CO Les Ulis - Paris FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sochaux - SSEP Hombourg-Haut 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Illzach Modenheim - Grenoble Foot 38 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Salinieres Aigues Mortes - Pau FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Orvault Sports - Stade Lavallois 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Rodez AF 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:00 Liancourt Clermont - Paris 13 Atletico 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 US Reipertswiller - AS Nancy Lorraine 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Espérance Chartres-de-Bretagne - US Avranches 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Golden Lion - Aiglons Le Lamentin 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AS Prix-lès-Mézières - SC Bastia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 FC Annecy - Diables Noirs 8:1 (4:1)
16:00 SC Toulon - Aubagne FC 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 FCM Aubervilliers - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:1 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Dijon FCO 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 Chambéry SF - FC Bourgoin-Jallieu 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 Vannes OC - US Concarneau 6:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 AS Vitré - Ergué-Gaberic 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - Jura Dolois 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Red Star FC 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Lyon-La Duchère 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Jura Sud - FC Vaulx-en-Velin 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Montauban FC - Olympique Alès 6:5 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Lannion FC 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 NDC Angers - US Granvillaise 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Évreux FC 27 - Grand-Quevilly 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - SM Caen 3:4 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 AGL Drapeau Fougères - Le Mans FC 8:7 (0:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 US Alençon - Havre AC 5:3 (2:2, 3:3) i.E.
18:00 US Grégorienne - Stade Pontivyen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Beauvais - USL Dunkerque 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Éperlecques - Stade Béthunois 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Onet-le-Château - US Feurs 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cournon - RC Grasse 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Roche Saint-Genest - AS Savigneux Montbrison 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SA Thiers - Étoile FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - FC Gueugnon 6:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Bourges Foot 18 - ASC Saint-Apollinaire 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 US Sarre-Union - ES Thaon 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Geispolsheim 01 - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:5 (1:2)
18:30 Mareuil SC - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:6 (0:1)
18:30 Stade Plabennec - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Biars-Bretenoux - Bergerac Foot 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 SO Châtellerault - SA Mérignac 4:2 (2:2)
19:00 FC Chauray - Avoine OCC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Borgo 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Pays de Cassel - CS Chaumontois 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Vénus - ASM Belfort 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Bordelais - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lescar - Boé Bon Encontre 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
16:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Rouen 1899 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 Havre AC - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - ASJ Soyaux 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
12:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:2 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FCB Magpies - Europa Point FC 7:0 (5:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2022/2023  Griechenland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Volos NFC - Panathinaikos 1:5 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
23:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:3 (1:2)
Hongkong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hongkong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
09:00 Eastern SC - Sham Shui Po 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC 2:1 (2:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2022/2023  Indien >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Hyderabad FC - FC Goa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - East Bengal Club 2:0 (0:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2022/2023  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Al Sinaa - Al Qasim SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Al Karkh SC - Karbala SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Al Diwaniya - Al Naft 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 Al Shorta - Naft Al Wasat 1:1 (0:1)
Irland > Playoffs 1/2 2022 > 1. Runde  Irland >   Playoffs 1/2 2022 > 1. Runde
20:45 Waterford FC - Treaty United 3:3 (1:3)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 2:0 (2:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg >
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fram Reykjavík 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
16:00 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 3:1 (2:1)
17:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera 1:4 (1:3)
17:45 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Bnei Raina 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
15:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 US Lecce - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Sampdoria 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Palermo FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Venezia FC - Ascoli Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Calcio Como 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - FC Südtirol 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Genoa CFC - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Cesena FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Olbia Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Recanatese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Rimini - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ancona 1905 - Lucchese 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Fermana FC - Imolese Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Vis Pesaro 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - San Donato Tavarnelle 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - SEF Torres 1903 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stresa Sportiva - Borgosesia Calcio 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:30 Franciacorta - Varesina Calcio 1:1
15:00 Citta di Varese - GS Arconatese 1926 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Este - AC Mestre 0:2
15:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Campodarsego 1:0
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
15:00 UC Montecchio Maggiore - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Città di Castello - US Arezzo 0:2
15:00 Terranuova Traiana - US Poggibonsi 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
15:00 Casertana FC - Tivoli 1:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Inter - AS Roma 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pomigliano CF - AC Milan 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2022/2023 >
16:00 Ternana Calcio - Hellas Verona 4:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Cesena FC - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Inter - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 2:4 (0:2)
11:00 Delfino Pescara - FC Crotone 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Imolese Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Reggina 1914 - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Ternana Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:00 Genoa CFC - AC Reggiana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
14:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - Viterbese 1:2 (0:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:30 FeralpiSalò - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 AC Monza - Parma Calcio 1913 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Como 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Cremonese - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova 2:3 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:1 (2:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Fukushima United 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Honda FC - Kagura Shimane 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino United - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:3 (0:1)
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Nara Club 1:4 (0:2)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 2:3 (2:2)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
11:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Akzhayik 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 2:2 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
23:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
03:00 Fortaleza FC - Boyacá Chicó 0:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B
21:00 Real Santander - Atlético Huila 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 KF Ferizaj - FK Drenica 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Trepça'89 4:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
13:00 NK Rudeš - NK Jarun 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Solin - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2022  Lettland >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 FK Spartaks - FK Metta 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - SK Super Nova 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Riga FC - FK Auda 2:0 (0:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2022  Lettland >   1. Liga 2022 >
13:00 Grobiņas SC - AFA Olaine 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - JDFS Alberts 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Skanstes SK - Saldus SS/Leevon 2:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2022  Litauen >   A Lyga 2022 >
13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - Banga Gargždai 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FA Šiauliai - FK Sūduva 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Jonava - FK Riteriai 0:3 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2022/2023 > 3. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2022/2023 > 3. Runde
19:30 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - Swift Hesperange 1:5
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Żebbuġ Rangers - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Raja Casablanca - FUS de Rabat 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Difaâ d'el Jadida - JS Soualem 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 Leones Negros - Venados FC 3:0 (2:0)
04:15 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético Morelia 3:1 (3:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Aguacateros CDU 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Recalificación  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Recalificación
02:45 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - T'hó Mayas 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Club Calor - Avispones de Chilpancingo 3:0 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
00:05 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 0:4 (0:3)
04:06 Club Tijuana - CF América 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 4:3 (2:1)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:3 (1:3)
21:45 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 3:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Jezero 2:1 (2:1)
Neuseeland > National League 2022  Neuseeland >   National League 2022 >
02:00 Napier City Rovers - Wellington Olympic 2:5 (1:2)
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Miramar Rangers 2:3 (0:3)
04:00 Auckland United - Auckland City FC 3:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
16:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Katwijk 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV Noordwijk 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lisse 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 TEC VV - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2022/2023 >
14:30 VV Staphorst - BVV Barendrecht 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 RKAV Volendam - GVVV 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Excelsior '31 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - HSV Hoek 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Sportlust '46 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - SteDoCo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Urk - FC Rijnvogels 2:4 (0:3)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Sparta Nijkerk 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ter Leede - DVS'33 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2022/2023 >
18:00 Unitas Gorinchem - SV TOGB 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 VV Baronie - VV Sint Bavo 1:3 (1:2)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 5:3 (2:2)
15:00 Willem II - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (0:1)
14:45 NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Den Bosch - VVV-Venlo 0:5 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 4:0 (1:0)
14:45 FC Emmen - NAC Breda 3:5 (1:4)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst >
12:00 Amsterdamsche FC - SC Cambuur 4:5
12:00 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 0:1
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 1:2
15:15 Alphense Boys - Willem II 2:1
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
12:30 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - HVV Hollandia 15:0 (6:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2022/2023  Nordirland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2022  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2022 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 3:3 (2:2)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
15:00 SK Brann - KFUM Oslo 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bryne FK - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Grorud IL - Åsane Fotball 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 IK Start - Ranheim IL 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Skeid Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Fredrikstad FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Raufoss IL - Sogndal IL 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Stabæk IF - Mjøndalen IF 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Tirol 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien 3:3 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Österreich >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
15:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Mauerwerk 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Leobendorf - ASV Siegendorf 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 ASV Draßburg - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - DSV Leoben 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 USV St. Anna - SV Ried (A) 2:3 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
13:30 FC Kitzbühel - SC Kundl 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Hall - SV Telfs 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Kufstein - SC Imst 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 FC Rotenberg - SC Röthis 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Lauterach 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Wolfurt 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:45 SKV Altenmarkt - Sturm Graz 0:11 (0:5)
14:00 First Vienna FC - FC Bergheim 5:0 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
20:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys 3:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
15:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 2:5 (1:3)
20:00 Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2022/2023  Polen >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stal Rzeszow - GKS Tychy '71 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - GD Chaves 5:0 (3:0)
21:30 FC Arouca - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 União Torreense - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Porto B - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 CD Nacional - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SL Benfica B - Moreirense FC 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
12:00 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 5:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
14:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
16:00 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 FC Vizela - Anadia FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Tondela 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gondomar SC - FC Famalicão 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:3 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
16:00 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - União Torreense 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Alverca - Casa Pia AC 2:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2022/2023  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Voluntari - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russland >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki 6:1 (3:0)
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russland >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Akron Tolyatti 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FK Ufa 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rodina Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Neftekhimik - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Biolog Novokubansk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 Forte Taganrog - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK SKA Rostov - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Chayka - FK Druzhba 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
13:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - FK Znamya Truda 2:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - Spartak Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
11:00 Torpedo Miass - Irtysh Omsk 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2022/2023 Group A  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2022/2023 Group A >
10:00 FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 4:0 (2:0)
09:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (0:3)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Rostov 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023 >
10:30 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Rostov 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2022/2023  Schottland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
16:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2022/2023  Schottland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Cove Rangers 4:4 (1:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle 3:0 (3:0)
Schottland > League One 2022/2023  Schottland >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Montrose FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Kelty Hearts 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - FC Edinburgh 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 1:3 (0:2)
Schottland > League Two 2022/2023  Schottland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Dumbarton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Elgin City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Degerfors IF - IFK Värnamo 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2022  Schweden >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 IK Brage - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Norrby IF - Östers IF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Örgryte IS - Skövde AIK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - Landskrona BoIS 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Östersunds FK 3:3 (1:2)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2022  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2022 >
13:00 BK Forward - Team ThorenGruppen FF 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 IFK Haninge - IF Sylvia 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Motala AIF - Gefle IF 5:1 (3:1)
18:30 Hammarby Talang FF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2022  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2022 >
13:00 Qviding FIF - Lindome GIF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Torns IF - Falkenbergs FF 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vänersborgs IF - BK Olympic 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Malmö - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lunds BK - GAIS Göteborg 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 Umeå IK FF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - KIF Örebro DFF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Östers IF - Halmstads BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Täby FK - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 6:1 (5:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Super League 2022/2023 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Baden - SC Kriens 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Luzern II 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Chiasso annull.
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 FC Bulle - BSC Young Boys II 2:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Monthey 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Grand-Saconnex 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Naters 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Concordia Lausanne 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Martigny Sports - FC Coffrane 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Vevey-Sports - Servette FC U21 1:5 (1:1)
17:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Meyrin 0:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Münsingen 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 SC Dornach - FC Solothurn 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Rotkreuz 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Emmenbrücke - SR Delémont 2:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Uzwil - FC Lugano II 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Linth 04 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Höngg - AC Taverne 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Weesen - FC Kosova Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Freienbach 5:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Luzern - Servette FCCF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Basel - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Wil 1900 0:4
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Solothurn 1:0
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 1:8
20:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 Cup 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Cup 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale
13:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 1:5 (0:4)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Luzern 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Cup 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Cup 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:30 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 5:2 (1:2)
14:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Zürich 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:45 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - Servette FC 5:3 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Cup 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Runde  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Cup 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Runde
12:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Vaud La Côte 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Team Jura - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 6:2 (3:1)
12:15 FC Baden - FC Biel/Bienne 6:5 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
13:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - Team Aargau 5:2 (3:2)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 9:1 (4:0)
13:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Thun Berner Oberland 5:7 (2:3)
13:30 Team Ticino II - Team Liechtenstein 5:0 (2:0)
13:45 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens 5:3 (4:3)
14:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Zugerland 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Schaffhausen 9:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 6:1 (4:1)
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Solothurn 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 Team Köniz - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Zofingen - FC Sion 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - FC Red Star Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FCO Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FC Meyrin 6:4 (2:1, 3:3) i.E.
Serbien > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbien >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 FK Javor - TSC Bačka Topola 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički - FK Novi Pazar 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Mladost GAT 2:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Skalica 0:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Radomlje 2:1 (0:1)
20:15 NK Celje - NK Maribor 3:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
14:00 UD Almería - RC Celta 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Atlético Madrid 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Andorra - SD Ponferradina 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 SD Huesca - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Burgos CF - UD Ibiza 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 RC Celta B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RB Linense - CD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Logroñés - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Numancia - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
16:45 CD Lugo B Polvorín - Ourense CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 SD Beasain - CD Arnedo 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Racing Rioja CF - CD Brea 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Tudelano - AD San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sestao River - UD Mutilvera 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
17:30 Atlético Saguntino - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
20:00 Xerez DFC - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón B - Don Benito 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2022/2023 >
11:45 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 1:5 (0:3)
18:15 Alhama CF - Real Betis 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Atlético Perines - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:0
17:00 CD Roces - CD Lugo 0:0
18:00 Ural Español - Real Oviedo 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Alavés - Santutxu FC 2:1
17:00 CD Vasconia - Danok Bat 0:4
17:00 CF Gazte Berriak - Arenas de Getxo 0:1
17:00 AD San Juan - CA Osasuna 0:0
17:30 Antiguoko KE - CD Berceo 4:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
12:00 Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca 2:1
16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CF Damm 1:4
16:30 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro 1:0
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FE Grama 2:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
13:30 Málaga CF - CF Rusadir 2:0
16:00 CD San Félix - UD Tomares 5:0
17:30 Real Betis - UD Almería 0:1
18:00 26 de Febrero - Calavera CF 2:0
18:00 San Roque Balompie - Vázquez Cultural 2:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
13:30 CD Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano 0:0
16:00 CD Diocesano - Real Valladolid 2:1
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe CF 3:0
17:30 Sporting Hortaleza - Atlético Madrid 0:6
19:00 Real Madrid - AD Alcorcón 2:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Orientación Marítima - AD Huracan 3:1
12:00 CD La Oliva - Puerto Cruz CD 2:1
12:00 CF Juventud Laguna - CD Tenerife 1:2
12:00 UD Ibarra - UD San Fernando 1:1
12:00 SD San José - CF Unión Viera 0:1
13:30 Arucas CF - CD Las Longueras 1:3
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023 >
16:00 CD San Jose - UCAM Murcia 0:3
16:00 CD Castellón - Elche CF 0:1
16:00 Real Murcia - CD Roda 0:0
16:30 FC Cartagena - Hércules CF 2:1
17:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 1:2
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
15:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Marumo Gallants - Cape Town City FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Royal AM - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > Relegation 2022 > Finale  Südkorea >   Relegation 2022 > Finale
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Anyang 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
09:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon Hana Citizen 0:4 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Khon Kaen United 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BG Pathum United - Lampang FC 2:2 (1:2)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Dynamo České Budějovice 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Trinity Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
10:15 FK Třinec - SK Líšeň 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 FK Viagem Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. SK Prostějov - SFC Opava 2:2 (1:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023 >
11:00 Lokomotiva Brno H.H. - 1. FC Slovácko 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 4:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2022/2023  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2022/2023 >
14:00 SK Líšeň - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Pardubice 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Praha - FC Zlín 2:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2022/2023  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2022/2023 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - AC Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zlín 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Viagem Příbram 4:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2022/2023  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2022/2023 >
12:30 FK Pardubice - AC Sparta Praha 4:2 (2:2)
13:15 Dynamo České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové 3:3 (2:1)
13:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zlín 5:2 (3:1)
15:15 1. FC Slovácko - FK Viagem Příbram 9:2 (6:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
15:30 ES Hammam Sousse - US Tataouine 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 AS Slimane - US Monastir 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Stade Tunisien - CS Chebba 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2022/2023  Türkei >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
13:30 Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Türkei >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Pendikspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Göztepe - Denizlispor 5:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
13:00 Ankaraspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inegölspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
12:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup >
10:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe 4:1 (2:1)
10:00 Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Hatayspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Adana Demirspor - Ankaraspor 3:4 (2:1)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup >
10:00 Boluspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1
10:00 Antalyaspor - Giresunspor 3:1
10:00 Konyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1
10:00 Altınordu FK - Trabzonspor 2:2
10:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor 0:1
10:00 Ümraniyespor - Beşiktaş 2:3
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup >
12:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Galatasaray - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Oleksandriya 2:2 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2022/2023  Ungarn >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:15 Budapest Honvéd - Fehérvár FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kecskeméti TE - Debreceni VSC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Paksi SE - Budapesti Vasas 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Relegation 2/3 2022 > Relegation  Uruguay >   Relegation 2/3 2022 > Relegation
20:15 Villa Española - Bella Vista 0:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2022 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals  USA >   USL Championship 2022 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals
02:30 San Antonio FC - Oakland Roots 3:0 (1:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Wasl 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Khor Fakkan Club - Dibba Al Fujairah 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Ain FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Nasr SC 5:3 (1:3)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Pontypridd United 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 Bala Town - Penybont FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Caernarfon Town 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - The New Saints 1:3 (0:2)
Zypern > First Division 2022/2023  Zypern >   First Division 2022/2023 >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Paphos FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)