1. Spieltag
29.02.2020 19:00 9 de Octubre - Manta 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Santa Rita 3:0 (1:0)
01.03.2020 16:00 América de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Independiente Juniors - Atlético Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Chacaritas FC - Gualaceo SC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
07.03.2020 16:00 Atlético Porteño - 9 de Octubre 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Manta - América de Quito 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Santa Rita - Independiente Juniors 3:1 (2:0)
08.03.2020 15:15 Fuerza Amarilla - Chacaritas FC 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Gualaceo SC - Atlético Santo Domingo 4:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
14.03.2020 17:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Manta 1:1 (1:1)
22.08.2020 18:30 América de Quito - Atlético Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Chacaritas FC - Santa Rita 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Gualaceo SC 2:1 (0:0)
23.08.2020 17:30 Independiente Juniors - 9 de Octubre 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
28.08.2020 23:45 Independiente Juniors - Chacaritas FC 2:2 (1:2)
29.08.2020 17:30 9 de Octubre - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Manta - Fuerza Amarilla 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Santa Rita - América de Quito 0:1 (0:0)
30.08.2020 18:00 Atlético Porteño - Gualaceo SC 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
04.09.2020 02:00 América de Quito - 9 de Octubre 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Chacaritas FC - Manta 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Atlético Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
05.09.2020 18:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Independiente Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gualaceo SC - Santa Rita 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
11.09.2020 02:00 Manta - Atlético Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 9 de Octubre - Chacaritas FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - América de Quito 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Santa Rita - Fuerza Amarilla 1:2 (1:1)
15.09.2020 01:00 Independiente Juniors - Gualaceo SC 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
16.09.2020 19:00 Chacaritas FC - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:3 (2:0)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - 9 de Octubre 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2020 02:00 Atlético Porteño - Santa Rita 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Gualaceo SC - Manta 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2020 23:30 América de Quito - Independiente Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
20.09.2020 18:00 9 de Octubre - Gualaceo SC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Atlético Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2020 22:00 Santa Rita - Manta 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente Juniors - Fuerza Amarilla 2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2020 01:00 América de Quito - Chacaritas FC 1:2 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
25.09.2020 21:15 Atlético Porteño - Chacaritas FC 1:0 (1:0)
26.09.2020 22:00 Gualaceo SC - América de Quito 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santa Rita - 9 de Octubre 1:1 (0:0)
28.09.2020 23:00 Manta - Independiente Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
02.10.2020 21:00 9 de Octubre - Atlético Porteño 2:0 (0:0)
03.10.2020 19:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Gualaceo SC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Chacaritas FC - Fuerza Amarilla 0:0 (0:0)
04.10.2020 21:30 Independiente Juniors - Santa Rita 2:2 (1:0)
06.10.2020 01:00 América de Quito - Manta 2:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
10.10.2020 02:00 Atlético Porteño - América de Quito 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gualaceo SC - Fuerza Amarilla 1:1
22:00 9 de Octubre - Independiente Juniors 5:1
22:00 Santa Rita - Chacaritas FC 2:3
11.10.2020 18:00 Manta - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
16.10.2020 22:00 Gualaceo SC - Atlético Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
17.10.2020 02:00 América de Quito - Santa Rita 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Manta 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - 9 de Octubre 1:4 (1:2)
18.10.2020 22:00 Chacaritas FC - Independiente Juniors 1:1
13. Spieltag
21.10.2020 19:00 Santa Rita - Gualaceo SC 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 9 de Octubre - América de Quito 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2020 00:00 Atlético Porteño - Fuerza Amarilla 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Manta - Chacaritas FC 3:1 (0:1)
23.10.2020 02:00 Independiente Juniors - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:0
14. Spieltag
25.10.2020 18:00 América de Quito - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gualaceo SC - Independiente Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Santa Rita 1:1 (0:0)
26.10.2020 19:00 Chacaritas FC - 9 de Octubre 1:1
28.10.2020 01:00 Atlético Porteño - Manta 1:0
15. Spieltag
30.10.2020 01:00 Independiente Juniors - América de Quito 0:3
31.10.2020 16:45 Manta - Gualaceo SC 3:2
18:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Chacaritas FC 1:0
21:00 Santa Rita - Atlético Porteño 0:0
21:00 9 de Octubre - Fuerza Amarilla 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
04.11.2020 21:30 Chacaritas FC - América de Quito 2:2
21:30 Fuerza Amarilla - Independiente Juniors 0:0
05.11.2020 01:00 Atlético Porteño - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:1
20:15 Manta - Santa Rita 0:0
20:15 Gualaceo SC - 9 de Octubre 3:2
17. Spieltag
08.11.2020 21:30 Independiente Juniors - Manta 1:1
21:30 9 de Octubre - Santa Rita 2:1
21:30 Chacaritas FC - Atlético Porteño 2:1
21:30 América de Quito - Gualaceo SC 1:0
21:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Fuerza Amarilla 0:0
18. Spieltag
14.11.2020 19:00 Gualaceo SC - Chacaritas FC 0:0
21:30 Fuerza Amarilla - América de Quito 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Atlético Porteño - Independiente Juniors 2:2
21:30 Santa Rita - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:0
21:30 Manta - 9 de Octubre 2:0