. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Achtelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Achtelfinale
15:40 Al Ahli SFC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Esteghlal 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe F AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe F
Hougang United - Lao Toyota FC n.gesp.
Hồ Chí Minh City - Yangon United n.gesp.
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe G AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe G
Svay Rieng FC - United City FC n.gesp.
Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bali United n.gesp.
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe H AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe H
PSM Makassar - Tampines Rovers n.gesp.
Kaya FC–Iloilo - Shan United n.gesp.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
20:00 Tanta - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:15 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 0:3
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
16:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 2:3 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Manly United 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC (Y) 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Sydney Olympic - North Shore Mariners 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Capalaba FC - Redlands United 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City 3:0 (1:0)
07:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft >
09:00 Armadale SC - Sorrento FC 5:3 (4:1)
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Floreat Athena 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - ECU Joondalup 1:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth SC 1:4 (1:2)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth Glory (Y) 3:0 (3:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Inglewood United 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders 4:0 (2:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Campbelltown City SC 2:3 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Modbury Jets SC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Croydon Kings SC 1:5 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 Finals > Finale
10:00 Canberra Croatia - Gungahlin United 3:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 3:6 (1:4)
06:15 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 3:1 (2:0)
06:30 Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 4:1 (2:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:3 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
13:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 2:4 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 K Beerschot VA - Waasland-Beveren 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 5:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 2:0
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2
14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 0:1
14:30 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 3:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:2
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 1:7
14:30 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 1:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
00:15 Botafogo - SP - CR Brasil - AL 1:2 (1:1)
00:15 Chapecoense - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Cruzeiro - Avaí - SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Figueirense - SC - Guarani - SP 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 CSA - AL - Juventude - RS 3:2 (2:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Oeste - SP 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
01:00 Criciúma - SC - São José - RS 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Bento - SP - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe A
21:00 Vilhenense - RO - Ji-Paraná - RO 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe B
21:00 Santos - AP - Altos - PI 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 River - PI - Baré - RO 2:2 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe C
20:00 Globo - RN - Guarany de Sobral - CE 3:1
20:30 Floresta - CE - América - RN 1:1
21:00 Campinense - PB - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe D
21:00 Coruripe - AL - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN 1:0
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe E
20:00 Vitória - ES - Aparecidense - GO 0:1
21:00 Operário - MT - Goianésia - GO 0:2
21:00 Goiânia - GO - União Rondonópolis - MT 3:1
22:00 Águia Negra - MS - Real Noroeste - ES 2:2
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe F
21:00 Palmas - TO - Tupynambás - MG 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Villa Nova - MG 2:0
22:00 Gama - DF - Brasiliense - DF 2:1
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe G
20:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Mirassol - SP 3:1
20:00 Bangu - RJ - Cascavel - PR 2:0
23:00 Ferroviária - SP - Portuguesa - RJ 1:1
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe H
21:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Pelotas - RS 1:0
21:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Joinville - SC 0:0
22:00 São Luiz - RS - São Caetano - SP 0:0
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 0:0
20:00 Palmeiras - Sport - PE 0:2
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Vitória - BA 3:2
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
17:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:1 (2:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
21:00 Everton - Universidad Católica 2:2 (0:0)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
18:30 Deportes Temuco - Barnechea 3:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
09:30 Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Skive IK - Fremad Amager 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Holbæk B&I 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Næsby BK 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Brabrand IF 3:2 (3:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - BK Avarta 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Brønshøj BK 6:3 (3:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Tårnby 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC Thy-Thisted Q 4:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (0:3)
12:30 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 5:2 (3:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Kolding IF 2:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 6:2 (2:1)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 7:3 (4:0)
14:45 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 1:7
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
10:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 5:1
14:15 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF 4:2
14:15 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA 2:1
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Kolding IF 4:3
15:15 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 3:3
15:15 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 0:0
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
15:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 5:0
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 0:2
13:15 Farum BK - FC København 4:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Bayern München II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC Oberneuland 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
TSV Aubstadt - VfR Garching verl.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven 1:1 (1:1)
13:15 Blumenthaler SV - SC Borgfeld 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hünfelder SV 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - FC Eddersheim 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - VfB Ginsheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - TuS Dietkirchen 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - Arminia Hannover 3:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Rotenburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
17:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Northeim 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 Freiburger FC - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Linx 7:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FC Nöttingen 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FC 08 Villingen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - RSV Eintracht 1949 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - FSV Martinroda 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Inter Leipzig 2:4 (2:3)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Grimma - Union Sandersdorf 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen 5:0 (4:0)
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TuS Koblenz 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TuS Mechtersheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Wormatia Worms - FV 07 Diefflen 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FV Dudenhofen - FV Eppelborn 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FV Engers 07 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Kronshagen 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Oldenburger SV - VfB Lübeck II 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
13:30 SV 67 Weinberg - SV Holzbach 7:1 (2:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Berghofen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 SV Gottenheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:6 (2:1)
16:00 SV Alberweiler - SG 99 Andernach 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Arminia Bielefeld 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 SSV Rhade - Borussia Bocholt 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eimsbütteler TV - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SSV Ulm 1846 4:2 (3:1)
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 4:2 (2:2)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - RB Leipzig 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hallescher FC 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC 0:4 (0:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
21:45 Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
22:00 Gualaceo SC - América de Quito 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santa Rita - 9 de Octubre 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B
17:00 Ñañas - El Nacional 1:4
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe D  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe D
22:00 Emelec - 7 de Febrero 3:0
23:00 Guayaquil City - Barcelona 0:2
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC 3:3 (3:0)
21:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Watford FC - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Swansea City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Birmingham City - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Reading FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Hull City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Burton Albion 4:2 (3:1)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Newport County 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Stevenage FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Harrogate Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Southampton FC U23 - West Ham United U23 2:2 (1:0)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
18:15 Arsenal WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 4:0
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC 1:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Stoke City 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 4:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Manchester United - Burnley FC 5:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Reading FC 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 4:2 (3:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Derby County - Newcastle United 4:3 (2:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Coventry City - Barnsley FC 4:2
11:30 Watford FC - Millwall FC 1:1
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town 4:1
12:00 Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Crewe Alexandra 1:5
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Colchester United 0:3
12:00 Swansea City - Bristol City 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
Southend United - AFC Wimbledon verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 5:0
11:30 Morecambe FC - Preston North End 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Notts County 3:0
12:00 Burton Albion - Mansfield Town 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Carlisle United - Blackpool FC 2:1
12:00 Salford City - Bolton Wanderers 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Oxford United - Newport County 2:0
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City 1:2
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers 0:1
12:00 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:30 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4:1 (2:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Musan Salama - MP Mikkeli 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 IF Gnistan - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 2:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
16:00 SM Caen (CFA) - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Poissy - Vannes OC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - FC Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Granvillaise 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - FC Versailles 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Stade Plabennec - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 2:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:1
17:00 Paris 13 Atletico - GFC Ajaccio 1:0
18:00 AF Bobigny - ASM Belfort 1:0
18:00 CS Sedan - AS Beauvais 1:1
18:00 FC Metz (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) 3:0
18:00 US Lusitanos - Entente SSG 3:0
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FCSR Haguenau 1:1
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - FC Rumilly verl.
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - AS Monaco (CFA) 6:1
18:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Aubagne FC 3:2
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Marignane Gignac 3:3
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
18:00 Bourges Foot - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:2
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Bourges 18 3:0
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1
18:00 Angers SCO II - AS Béziers 1:1
18:00 SO Romorantin - Canet Roussillon 4:1
18:00 US Colomiers - Le Puy Foot 43 0:0
19:00 Stade Montois - Trélissac FC 0:3
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC 1:4 (0:2)
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi 2:0
13:00 Tbilisi City - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:5
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:30 Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Santa Lucía - Iztapa 2:0 (1:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
18:00 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 St Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne FC 2:0 (1:0)
Irland > First Division 2020  Irland >   First Division 2020 >
16:00 Shamrock Rovers II - UC Dublin 2:5 (0:4)
Island > 1. deild 2020  Island >   1. deild 2020 >
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding 3:0
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:3
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:4
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 0:2
17:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍF Magni 3:1
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Torino FC - Atalanta 2:4 (2:3)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sampdoria - Benevento Calcio 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 4:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 US Lecce - Pordenone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Venezia FC - Vicenza Virtus 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
20:45 Vis Pesaro - FC Legnago Salus 2:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
20:45 Cavese - Vibonese 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 AC Milan - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ascoli Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 0:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:0 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija 2:4 (2:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
07:00 Fukushima United - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Nara Club 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Omiya Ardija - Aomori Yamada High School n.gesp.
FC Tokyo - Ryutsu Keizai University n.gesp.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka n.gesp.
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
12:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar n.gesp.
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
01:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad 2:0 (2:0)
03:05 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 >
21:00 Llaneros FC - Leones FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Cortuluá 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 KF Trepça - KF Llapi 1:0
16:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica 2:2
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka verl.
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 2:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 NK Kustošija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Sesvete - NK Solin 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Međimurje - NK Junak Sinj 4:3 (2:1)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
15:00 NK Ferdinandovac - Dinamo Zagreb 1:7 (1:2)
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Pahang FA - Kedah FA 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Selangor FA - UiTM FC 3:3 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Gudja United - Lija Athletics FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Balzan FC - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows 1:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
20:15 Hassania US Agadir - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 3:3 (1:2)
04:30 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
19:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Atlante 0:3
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mazorqueros - Saltillo FC 1:1
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Inter Playa 0:0
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
19:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC 8:0 (4:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 3:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dacia Buiucani - Dinamo Auto 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
15:30 Jezero Plav - OFK Titograd 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (1:0)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 NAC Breda - Jong PSV 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Koninklijke HFC - VV Noordwijk verl.
14:00 GVVV - SV Spakenburg 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - De Treffers 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam 4:3 (0:2)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 TEC VV - Excelsior Maassluis 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV GOES - Excelsior '31 verl.
Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 verl.
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VVOG Harderwijk verl.
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Sint Bavo 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - HSV Hoek 1:4 (1:4)
14:30 VV Staphorst - BVV Barendrecht 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Ter Leede - SteDoCo 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Sportlust '46 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk 4:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen verl.
14:45 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
14:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse 2:3 (2:1)
15:15 Alphense Boys - FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 3:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar verl.
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
14:45 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Volendam 0:1
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 2:1
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Twente/Heracles 2:1
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
13:15 SBV Excelsior - Willem II 4:4
15:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 2:3
15:00 De Graafschap - Alphense Boys 6:0
16:00 Koninklijke HFC - VVV-Venlo 0:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Borec - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Molde FK - Sandefjord Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Strømsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
16:00 Florø SK - Kjelsås Fotball 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 IF Fløya - IL Hødd 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eidsvold TF - Alta IF 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
16:00 Asker SK - Fram Larvik 5:3 (3:1)
16:00 Bærum SK - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Egersunds IK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notodden FK - Nardo FK 2:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 2:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn 3:3 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
16:00 Union Gurten - USV St. Anna 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV Allerheiligen 3:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rotenberg 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lauterach - VfB Hohenems 2:4 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Guaireña FC - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3:3 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad Técnica - Cienciano 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - Mannucci 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 KS Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Górnik Łęczna - Radomiak Radom 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Boavista - FC Porto 0:5 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 2:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
13:45 Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu 4:1 (3:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Sochi - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne 1:3
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 0:2
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 7:2
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:00 Norrby IF - Degerfors IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Ljungskile SK 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 IK Brage - Östers IF 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Västerås SK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Vasalunds IF 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
15:00 FK Karlskrona - Qviding FIF 3:0
15:00 Torns IF - Motala AIF 1:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Växjö DFF - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
19:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Cham 2:3
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:6
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 1:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bavois 0:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II 2:1
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0
18:00 Stade Nyonnais - AC Bellinzona 1:1
Schweiz > Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
17:00 SC Balerna - FC Monthey 1:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Team Vaud 0:3
17:00 FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports 3:1
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:4
17:00 FC Naters - Vevey United 5:1
18:00 BSC Young Boys II - Olympique Genève 7:0
19:00 CS Chênois - FC Lancy 1:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Solothurn 1:0
16:00 Zug 94 - SC Goldau 2:1
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Baden 4:2
17:00 SV Muttenz - SC Buochs 2:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 4:0
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Thalwil 5:0
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Balzers 2:3
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen 1:1
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Dietikon 2:1
17:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 2:8 (1:4)
18:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:1 (4:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Zlatibor 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 5:0 (2:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 CD Alavés - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Elche CF - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 2:3 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Málaga CF - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sporting Gijón - Girona FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 UD Logroñés - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 Relegation >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 3:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
09:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:45 Muangthong United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Chonburi FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Trat FC - Port FC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Buriram United - Suphanburi FC 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 0:5 (0:4)
16:30 SK Líšeň - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep FK 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (3:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bursaspor - Giresunspor 1:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:8 (0:4)
14:30 Hacettepe - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Manisa FK - Kocaelispor 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Uşakspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
Sivas Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare verl.
14:00 Elazığspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Van BBSK - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pazarspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 BAKspor - Turgutluspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bodrum Belediye - Kastamonuspor 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pendikspor - Karabükspor 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Eyüpspor 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Mynai - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 4:1 (2:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Diósgyöri VTK 3:1 (2:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
21:30 Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
23:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II 5:4 (2:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele
19:00 Chicago Red Stars - Washington Spirit 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Utah Royals FC - OL Reign 2:2 (2:2)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Orlando Pride - Chicago Red Stars n.gesp.
Utah Royals FC - Washington Spirit n.gesp.
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bình Dương FC 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hải Phòng FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Viettel FC - Sài Gòn FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Hà Nội FC 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - DPM Nam Dinh 5:1 (3:1)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Penybont FC - Bala Town 1:5 (1:0)
18:45 Flint Town United - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
19:30 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:1)