1. Spieltag
19.06.2020 20:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:1
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Afturelding 5:1
22:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:3
20.06.2020 15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - IF Vestri 2:0
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍF Magni 2:0
2. Spieltag
28.06.2020 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:0
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - IF Vestri 0:0
18:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Þór Akureyri 2:3
18:00 Afturelding - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2
18:00 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík 1:2
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Keflavík ÍF 0:4
3. Spieltag
02.07.2020 20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 0:2
03.07.2020 20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding 1:0
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:2
21:15 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 0:2
04.07.2020 16:00 IF Vestri - UMF Grindavík 2:3
4. Spieltag
07.07.2020 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:4
20:00 Afturelding - ÍF Magni 7:0
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fram Reykjavík 1:2
08.07.2020 20:00 Þór Akureyri - IF Vestri 0:1
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Keflavík ÍF 4:4
21:30 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:0
5. Spieltag
11.07.2020 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:5
16:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:2
12.07.2020 14:15 Afturelding - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 4:0
16:00 IF Vestri - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:0
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík 1:1
18:00 Keflavík ÍF - Þór Akureyri 2:1
6. Spieltag
17.07.2020 21:15 UMF Grindavík - Fram Reykjavík 1:1
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 0:4
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Afturelding 1:3
18.07.2020 16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - IF Vestri 0:1
16:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:1
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 2:1
7. Spieltag
26.07.2020 16:00 Keflavík ÍF - IF Vestri 4:1
16:00 ÍF Magni - UMF Grindavík 3:3
18:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 6:1
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
27.07.2020 20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:0
21:15 Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:3
8. Spieltag
21.07.2020 21:15 UMF Grindavík - Afturelding 2:2
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:2
22.07.2020 19:30 IF Vestri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:3
21:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Keflavík ÍF 1:1
21:15 Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni 3:0
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 5:0
9. Spieltag
12.09.2020 16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Keflavík ÍF 1:3
16:00 Afturelding - Þór Akureyri 2:3
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - IF Vestri 1:1
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 2:1
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Grindavík 2:2
18:45 ÍF Magni - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1
10. Spieltag
15.09.2020 18:30 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 0:0
18:30 IF Vestri - ÍF Magni 2:1
16.09.2020 18:30 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:0
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Afturelding 1:2
17.09.2020 18:30 UMF Grindavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1
18:30 Keflavík ÍF - Fram Reykjavík 1:1
11. Spieltag
14.08.2020 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:4
15.08.2020 15:45 Afturelding - IF Vestri 0:0
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - UMF Grindavík 4:3
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 3:3
18:00 ÍF Magni - Keflavík ÍF 1:4
20:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:2
12. Spieltag
19.08.2020 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 3:0
20:00 IF Vestri - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:0
20:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Ólafsvík 6:1
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 5:1
20:15 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Afturelding 1:0
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 2:4
13. Spieltag
22.08.2020 15:30 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Fram Reykjavík 2:3
16:00 ÍF Magni - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:0
18:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri 1:0
18:00 Afturelding - Keflavík ÍF 2:2
23.08.2020 18:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:3
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:2
14. Spieltag
28.08.2020 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 5:1
29.08.2020 16:00 Afturelding - Fram Reykjavík 1:2
16:00 UMF Grindavík - IF Vestri 2:1
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:1
17:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:0
18:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - ÍF Magni 1:3
15. Spieltag
02.09.2020 19:30 ÍF Magni - Afturelding 3:2
19:30 IF Vestri - Þór Akureyri 4:1
19:30 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:2
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:1
22:30 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 0:0
31.10.2020 15:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Grindavík n.gesp.
16. Spieltag
06.09.2020 16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Afturelding 1:3
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - IF Vestri 2:1
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 0:1
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍF Magni 3:2
07.09.2020 19:30 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:1
19:30 Þór Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF 1:3
17. Spieltag
20.09.2020 16:00 IF Vestri - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 2:0
18:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:1
21.09.2020 18:30 Keflavík ÍF - Þróttur Reykjavík 4:2
18:30 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Þór Akureyri 2:2
21:15 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:0
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:2
18. Spieltag
25.09.2020 18:15 IF Vestri - Keflavík ÍF 1:3
26.09.2020 16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding 3:0
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:3
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:4
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 0:2
17:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍF Magni 3:1
19. Spieltag
29.09.2020 17:30 Þór Akureyri - Afturelding 1:1
17:45 Keflavík ÍF - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:1
17:45 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:0
17:45 IF Vestri - Fram Reykjavík 1:2
19:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:7
20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 0:1
20. Spieltag
03.10.2020 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:0
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:3
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - IF Vestri 1:3
16:00 Afturelding - UMF Grindavík 3:2
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 2:1
04.10.2020 16:00 ÍF Magni - Þór Akureyri 3:4
21. Spieltag
08.11.2020 14:00 Afturelding - Þróttur Reykjavík n.gesp.
14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - ÍB Vestmannaeyja n.gesp.
14:00 ÍF Magni - IF Vestri n.gesp.
14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri n.gesp.
09.11.2020 20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF n.gesp.
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík n.gesp.
22. Spieltag
14.11.2020 14:00 UMF Grindavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði n.gesp.
14:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni n.gesp.
14:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík n.gesp.
14:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík n.gesp.
14:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fram Reykjavík n.gesp.
14:00 IF Vestri - Afturelding n.gesp.