1. Spieltag
06.05.2021 21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 4:2 (3:0)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3 (0:0)
07.05.2021 20:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri 4:3 (1:1)
20:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3:1 (2:0)
08.05.2021 16:00 Afturelding - Kórdrengir 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UMF Selfoss - IF Vestri 0:3 (0:3)
2. Spieltag
13.05.2021 18:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 4:1 (4:1)
14.05.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fram Reykjavík 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Kórdrengir - UMF Selfoss 1:3 (0:2)
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Afturelding 1:5 (1:4)
15.05.2021 16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - IF Vestri 1:3 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
21.05.2021 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Afturelding - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:5 (0:3)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 3:1 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Kórdrengir 1:3 (0:3)
22.05.2021 16:00 Grótta - IF Vestri 5:0 (4:0)
4. Spieltag
28.05.2021 20:00 Þór Akureyri - Afturelding 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Grótta 3:3 (0:2)
29.05.2021 15:00 Kórdrengir - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1 (1:1)
30.05.2021 15:00 IF Vestri - UMF Grindavík 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
03.06.2021 21:15 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:2 (2:0)
21:15 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:2 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Selfoss 1:0 (0:0)
04.06.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Kórdrengir 2:2 (0:1)
05.06.2021 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - IF Vestri 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri 2:2 (1:2)
6. Spieltag
10.06.2021 21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1 (0:1)
21:15 Kórdrengir - Grótta 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 2:3 (1:1)
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Fram Reykjavík 0:4 (0:2)
12.06.2021 16:00 IF Vestri - Afturelding 2:1 (1:0)
14.06.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Þór Akureyri 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
16.06.2021 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 5:1 (4:1)
18.06.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Kórdrengir 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Afturelding - UMF Selfoss 3:3 (2:2)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Grótta 3:1 (1:0)
19.06.2021 16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - IF Vestri 0:3 (0:2)
8. Spieltag
25.06.2021 21:15 Kórdrengir - UMF Grindavík 1:1 (0:0)
26.06.2021 16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Afturelding 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 UMF Selfoss - Víkingur Ólafsvík 5:3 (4:2)
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 0:3 (0:2)
27.06.2021 14:00 Grótta - Fram Reykjavík 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 IF Vestri - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
01.07.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Selfoss 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Þór Akureyri - IF Vestri 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Kórdrengir 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 2:2 (0:0)
21:15 Afturelding - Grótta 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík 0:7 (0:4)
10. Spieltag
04.07.2021 18:30 IF Vestri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
05.07.2021 20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 UMF Selfoss - Þór Akureyri 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Kórdrengir 4:3 (2:2)
21:15 Grótta - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:2 (2:0)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Afturelding 3:3 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
09.07.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grótta 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 5:1 (2:1)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 2:1 (2:0)
21:15 Afturelding - Fram Reykjavík 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Grindavík 2:2 (0:1)
10.07.2021 16:00 Kórdrengir - IF Vestri 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
15.07.2021 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Grótta - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík 6:1 (2:1)
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Kórdrengir 0:1 (0:0)
16.07.2021 20:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri 2:2 (0:1)
17.07.2021 15:00 IF Vestri - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
22.07.2021 21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1 (2:0)
23.07.2021 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Grindavík 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta 4:2 (3:0)
24.07.2021 16:00 IF Vestri - UMF Selfoss 1:2 (0:0)
10.08.2021 21:15 Kórdrengir - Afturelding 2:1
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fram Reykjavík 0:3
14. Spieltag
27.07.2021 20:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 0:2 (0:1)
28.07.2021 21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 IF Vestri - Grótta 4:3 (1:0)
29.07.2021 21:15 UMF Selfoss - Þróttur Reykjavík 0:3 (0:1)
31.07.2021 16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding 2:0 (1:0)
31.08.2021 20:00 Kórdrengir - Víkingur Ólafsvík 4:0
15. Spieltag
05.08.2021 21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:0
21:15 Grótta - UMF Selfoss 2:1
06.08.2021 20:00 Afturelding - Þór Akureyri 2:0
20:00 UMF Grindavík - IF Vestri 1:2
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Kórdrengir 0:3
07.08.2021 16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:2
16. Spieltag
13.08.2021 20:00 UMF Selfoss - UMF Grindavík 3:2
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta 1:2
14.08.2021 15:00 IF Vestri - Fram Reykjavík 0:1
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Afturelding 3:0
18:00 Kórdrengir - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:1
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:2
17. Spieltag
19.08.2021 20:00 UMF Grindavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 2:1
21:15 Grótta - Kórdrengir 2:1
20.08.2021 21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:7
31.08.2021 19:30 Þór Akureyri - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:1
20:00 Afturelding - IF Vestri 2:2
18. Spieltag
24.08.2021 20:00 Kórdrengir - Þór Akureyri 2:0
20:00 UMF Selfoss - Afturelding 3:0
20:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:2
21:15 Grótta - UMF Grindavík 2:1
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:2
07.09.2021 19:30 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:1
19. Spieltag
28.08.2021 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Grótta 2:1
16:00 Afturelding - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Kórdrengir 1:2
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Selfoss 0:3
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0
19.09.2021 16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - IF Vestri 1:2
20. Spieltag
03.09.2021 19:30 UMF Selfoss - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:4
04.09.2021 16:00 Kórdrengir - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:4
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Fram Reykjavík 0:2
16:00 IF Vestri - Þór Akureyri 2:0
05.09.2021 15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 5:2
15.09.2021 21:15 Grótta - Afturelding 8:0 (6:0)
21. Spieltag
11.09.2021 16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri 2:1
16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:2
16:00 Kórdrengir - Fram Reykjavík 2:2
16:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss 1:2
16:00 Afturelding - UMF Grindavík 1:3
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Grótta 3:5
22. Spieltag
18.09.2021 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding 6:1
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 2:3
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:4
16:00 UMF Selfoss - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1
23.09.2021 19:30 Grótta - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
25.09.2021 16:00 IF Vestri - Kórdrengir -:-