. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 2. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 2. Runde
22:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - El Salvador 0:4 (0:3)
23:00 Haiti - Kanada 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2021 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2021 > Juni
19:00 Ghana - Elfenbeinküste 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marokko - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > Juni FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > Juni
15:00 Armenien - Kasachstan 2:1
18:00 Luxemburg - Belgien 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Uruguay - Puerto Rico 5:1
20:00 Slowenien - Kroatien 4:1
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2021 > Juni FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2021 > Juni
20:15 Montenegro - Albanien 2:0
UEFA > EM 2020 > Gruppe A UEFA >    EM 2020 > Gruppe A
15:00 Wales - Schweiz 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EM 2020 > Gruppe B UEFA >    EM 2020 > Gruppe B
18:00 Dänemark - Finnland 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Belgien - Russland 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021 Finals > Elimination Final  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 Finals > Elimination Final
11:05 Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
09:30 Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC Youth 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sutherland Sharks 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
11:15 Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Redlands United - Olympic FC 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
09:00 Inglewood United - Armadale SC 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Perth Glory Youth - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Balcatta FC - Floreat Athena 1:5 (0:3)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Bayswater City SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Gwelup Croatia 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City SC 2:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 MetroStars FC - Sturt Lions 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United Youth 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide Raiders 1:3 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:45 FK Smorgon - FK Slutsk 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Sputnik Rechytsa - Dinamo Minsk 0:5 (0:1)
17:45 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2021  Brasilien >   Série B 2021 >
00:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Náutico - PE 1:3 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - AL - Confiança - SE 3:2 (2:2)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
20:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 São José - RS - Ituano - SP 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - Mirassol - SP 1:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
22:00 Manaus - AM - Floresta - CE 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe A
22:00 São Raimundo - RR - Fast Clube - AM 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe B
20:30 Moto Club - MA - Guarany de Sobral - CE 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Palmas - TO - Juventude - MA 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe C
20:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Treze - PB 2:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe D
21:00 Murici - AL - Bahia de Feira - BA 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Itabaiana - SE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe E
20:30 Gama - DF - Aparecidense - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe F
21:00 Uberlândia - MG - Rio Branco - ES 3:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe G
22:00 São Bento - SP - Bangu - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe H
20:00 Joinville - SC - Aimoré - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A >
20:00 Bahia - BA - Ceará - CE 3:1
20:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1
20:00 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 3:3
20:00 Flamengo RJ - América - MG 4:0
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Goianiense 2:0
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Sport - PE 1:0
20:00 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 1:3
20:00 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 0:2
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:0)
12:30 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 0:6 (0:4)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 3:4
12:00 FK Viborg - B.93 København 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 8:0 (6:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 3:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:45 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 7:0 (3:0)
14:45 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 3:0 Wert.
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 1:2
14:15 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 0:1
14:15 FK Viborg - B.93 København 3:0
14:15 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 3:0
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 5:0
12:30 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 2:2
12:30 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 3:3
14:00 FC København - Farum BK 2:1
15:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 3:4
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV 07 Elversberg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Gießen - Hessen Kassel 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Bahlinger SC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfR Aalen 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 7:1 (4:1)
Deutschland > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2020/2021 > Finale  Deutschland >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2020/2021 > Finale
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Zeilsheim n.gesp.
1. FC 06 Erlensee - Hünfelder SV n.gesp.
FC Eddersheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg n.gesp.
KSV Baunatal - FC Hanau 93 n.gesp.
Hessen Dreieich - FSV Fernwald n.gesp.
SC Waldgirmes - Rot-Weiß Walldorf n.gesp.
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim n.gesp.
SV Steinbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar n.gesp.
TuS Dietkirchen - FV Bad Vilbel n.gesp.
VfB Ginsheim - SV 1910 Neuhof n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Sandhausen II n.gesp.
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SGV Freiberg n.gesp.
FC 08 Villingen - SSV Reutlingen n.gesp.
FC-Astoria Walldorf II - 1. FC Bruchsal n.gesp.
FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Nöttingen n.gesp.
FV Ravensburg - FV Lörrach-Brombach n.gesp.
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Linx n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Stuttgarter Kickers n.gesp.
SV Oberachern - Freiburger FC n.gesp.
TSG Backnang - TSV Ilshofen n.gesp.
Ecuador > Serie B 2021  Ecuador >   Serie B 2021 >
22:30 Chacaritas FC - América de Quito 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
18:00 Dragonas IDV - San Miguel 2:4
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
19:00 Emelec - Barcelona 0:0
England > Playoff 2020/2021 National League > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2020/2021 National League > Halbfinale
13:00 Torquay United - Notts County 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
Irland > Premier Division 2021  Irland >   Premier Division 2021 >
20:30 Longford Town - St Patrick's Athletic 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 1:2 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
16:00 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2021  Island >   1. deild 2021 >
16:00 IF Vestri - Afturelding 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
16:00 Calcio Chieri - Derthona FBC 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
16:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Belluno 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Giugliano 5:4
16:30 Monterosi FC - ASD Carbonia Calcio 3:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Ascoli Calcio - Atalanta 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 Playoffs > Finalrunde  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 Playoffs > Finalrunde
11:00 US Lecce - US Cremonese 1:0
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 4:5 i.E.
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
08:00 FC Gifu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:1 (2:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Nara Club 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Kariya - FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:4 (0:2)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaspiy Aktau 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Atyrau 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kyzylzhar 0:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - DFK Dainava 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Nevėžis - FK Panevėžys 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Riteriai - FC Džiugas 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Odds BK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 1:3 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
18:00 Åsane Fotball - IK Start 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Bryne FK 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Grorud IL - KFUM Oslo 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Strømmen IF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Sogndal IL 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss IL 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Aalesunds FK - Fredrikstad FK 2:2 (2:1)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2021 > 1. Runde  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2021 > 1. Runde
01:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Alianza Lima 3:2 i.E.
19:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad Técnica 0:1
22:00 Pirata - Cienciano 4:2 i.E.
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Västerås SK - Östers IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Akropolis IF - Vasalunds IF 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Brage 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Assyriska FF - IFK Haninge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gefle IF - Täby FK 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hudiksvalls FF - Dalkurd FF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Sollentuna FK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Umeå FC 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 FC Linköping City - Tvååkers IF 2:4 (1:3)
13:00 IFK Malmö - Österlen FF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Lindome GIF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Vänersborgs IF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torns IF - Skövde AIK 3:2 (1:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
13:00 AIK Solna - IFK Norrköping 1:0
13:00 Hammarby IF - Vasalunds IF 4:0
14:00 IK Sirius - Täby FK 3:1
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
Malmö FF - Mjällby AIF verl.
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF 1:0
14:00 Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF 3:3
15:00 BK Häcken - GAIS Göteborg 5:1
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
12:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
16:00 FC Bavois - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II 1:2
16:00 SC Cham - SC Brühl 6:0
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Sion II 6:1
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
17:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Nyonnais 3:3
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
19:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Team Vaud [U21] - FC Lancy 1:0
17:00 FC Meyrin - BSC Young Boys II 1:5
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Echallens 1:2
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Martigny Sports 4:1
19:00 CS Chênois - FC Bulle 2:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Luzern II 2:1
16:00 SV Muttenz - FC Bassecourt 2:0
17:00 SC Buochs - SC Goldau 3:1
20:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Solothurn 2:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Dietikon 2:0
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Balzers 2:1
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Paradiso 0:0
17:30 FC Thalwil - FC Tuggen 2:2
18:00 FC Linth 04 - FC St. Gallen II 3:2
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
11:00 Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:1
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Thun 4:5
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:7 (0:4)
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Luzern - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Vaud 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Thun 6:0 (2:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Sion 5:1 (2:0)
Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax n.gesp.
FC Zürich - FC Luzern n.gesp.
Servette Genève - FC Basel n.gesp.
FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich n.gesp.
BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud n.gesp.
FC Winterthur - Team Ticino n.gesp.
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Thun n.gesp.
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
09:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 3:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
20:00 River Plate - Progreso 4:0 (3:0)
22:15 Cerrito - Plaza Colonia 1:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
21:00 Sporting Kansas City - Austin FC 1:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Loudoun United 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:15 Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC 6:0 (3:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
02:30 GV Maracay - Aragua FC 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 (0:1)