1. Spieltag
09.03.2021 14:30 FC AGMK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:1 (0:1)
10.03.2021 12:15 FK Turon - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:3 (1:0)
11.03.2021 12:15 Surkhon Termez FK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
14.03.2021 12:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Turon 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK 1:1 (1:0)
15.03.2021 12:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Mash'al Mubarek 3:0 (2:0)
16.03.2021 12:15 Andijon PFK - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
18.03.2021 12:15 FK Turon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:2)
19.03.2021 14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (0:0)
20.03.2021 12:15 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 3:1
4. Spieltag
01.04.2021 13:15 Andijon PFK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Surkhon Termez FK 2:1 (0:1)
02.04.2021 13:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC AGMK - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (2:1)
03.04.2021 13:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Turon 4:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
07.04.2021 15:30 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
08.04.2021 15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:2
15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 2:0
09.04.2021 13:15 Surkhon Termez FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:2 (0:0)
10.04.2021 15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2 (1:1)
10.05.2021 15:40 FK Turon - FC AGMK 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
15.04.2021 13:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1 (0:0)
15:20 Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon Termez FK 6:0 (1:0)
15:20 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:2 (2:1)
16.04.2021 15:05 Navbahor Namangan - FK Turon 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (0:0)
22.06.2021 17:00 FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:2 (1:2)
23.06.2021 17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
04.05.2021 14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 2:0 (1:0)
05.05.2021 14:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Andijon PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:2 (0:1)
06.05.2021 14:00 FK Turon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Surkhon Termez FK - FC AGMK 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
11.05.2021 15:50 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:3 (1:1)
15:55 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Andijon PFK 4:1 (2:0)
12.05.2021 15:40 Navbahor Namangan - Surkhon Termez FK 2:0 (0:0)
15:50 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:0 (2:0)
13.05.2021 15:45 FK Turon - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1 (0:0)
14.05.2021 15:55 FC AGMK - Bunyodkor PFK 3:1 (0:1)
09.07.2021 17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
17.05.2021 14:00 Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2 (1:1)
18.05.2021 14:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:3 (2:3)
16:45 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2021 14:30 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Turon 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC AGMK 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:0)
23.06.2021 17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
18.06.2021 17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Surkhon Termez FK 1:1
19.06.2021 17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:0
17:00 FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
17:00 FK Turon - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
20.06.2021 17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
25.06.2021 17:00 FK Turon - FK Mash'al Mubarek 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
26.06.2021 17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 2:2 (1:0)
27.06.2021 17:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Andijon PFK - FC AGMK 2:3 (1:3)
28.06.2021 17:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
02.07.2021 17:00 FK Turon - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:0 (2:0)
03.07.2021 17:00 FC AGMK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK 0:1 (0:0)
04.07.2021 17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:0
17:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:5
13. Spieltag
30.07.2021 13:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
31.07.2021 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
15:00 Andijon PFK - FK Turon -:-
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FC AGMK -:-
01.08.2021 15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan -:-
14. Spieltag
06.08.2021 15:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
07.08.2021 15:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC AGMK -:-
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
08.08.2021 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FK Turon -:-
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan -:-
15. Spieltag
13.08.2021 15:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
15:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Andijon PFK -:-
14.08.2021 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
15:00 FK Turon - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
15.08.2021 15:00 FC AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
16. Spieltag
25.08.2021 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Mash'al Mubarek -:-
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
26.08.2021 15:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC AGMK -:-
27.08.2021 15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Turon -:-
29.08.2021 15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan -:-
17. Spieltag
09.09.2021 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Andijon PFK -:-
10.09.2021 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK -:-
11.09.2021 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
FK Turon - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
18. Spieltag
14.09.2021 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FK Mash'al Mubarek -:-
15.09.2021 FC AGMK - FK Turon -:-
Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan -:-
16.09.2021 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
So’g’diyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
19. Spieltag
19.09.2021 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
20.09.2021 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK -:-
FK Turon - Navbahor Namangan -:-
21.09.2021 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
FK Mash'al Mubarek - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
02.11.2021 Surkhon Termez FK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
20. Spieltag
25.09.2021 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Andijon PFK -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Turon -:-
26.09.2021 FC AGMK - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
So’g’diyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
27.09.2021 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Mash'al Mubarek -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
21. Spieltag
01.10.2021 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
02.10.2021 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - FC AGMK -:-
FK Mash'al Mubarek - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
03.10.2021 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Turon -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
22. Spieltag
15.10.2021 FC AGMK - FK Mash'al Mubarek -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
16.10.2021 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
FK Turon - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
17.10.2021 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
23. Spieltag
21.10.2021 Metallurg Bekobod - FC AGMK -:-
So’g’diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
22.10.2021 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Turon -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
23.10.2021 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
FK Mash'al Mubarek - Navbahor Namangan -:-
25.10.2021 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
24. Spieltag
04.11.2021 FC AGMK - Andijon PFK -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
05.11.2021 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
06.11.2021 FK Mash'al Mubarek - FK Turon -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
07.11.2021 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
25. Spieltag
20.11.2021 Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
FK Qo’qon 1912 - FC AGMK -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
FK Mash'al Mubarek - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - FK Turon -:-
27.11.2021 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
26. Spieltag
Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - FK Mash'al Mubarek -:-
FK Turon - Andijon PFK -:-