» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Celso Alvação 00.00.1989 Mosambik Mosambik 2 9 - -
Souleiman Djama Djibouti Djibouti 2 10 - -
Abongile Tom Südafrika Südafrika 2 10 - -
Shuhoub Abdulbasit Libyen Libyen 1 5 - -
Komlanvi Aklassou Togo Togo 1 3 - -
Moussa Alou Niger Niger 1 5 - -
Benoit Bado Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 5 - -
Tessema Bamlak 30.12.1980 Äthiopien Äthiopien 1 4 - -
Salisu Basheer 00.00.1990 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - - -
Haileyesus Bazezew Äthiopien Äthiopien 1 1 - -
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 1 6 - -
Nabil Boukhalfa 00.00.1987 Algerien Algerien 1 3 - -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychellen Seychellen 1 4 - -
Brighton Chimene 00.00.1990 Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 2 - -
Beida Damane 31.12.1991 Mauretanien Mauretanien 1 2 - -
Santillan dos Santos São Tomé und Príncipe São Tomé und Príncipe 1 5 - 1
Antonio Dungula 00.00.1988 Angola Angola 1 4 - -
Ibrahim Nour El Din 24.03.1979 Ägypten Ägypten 1 3 - 1
Mohamed Eltreefe 00.00.1988 Sudan Sudan 1 2 - -
Antoine Essouma 17.05.1983 Kamerun Kamerun 1 1 - -
Youssef Essrayri 00.00.1977 Tunesien Tunesien 1 - - -
Moses Forkpah Liberia Liberia 1 - - -
Bakary Gassama 10.02.1979 Gambia Gambia 1 1 1 -
João Amado Goma Angola Angola 1 3 - -
Mohamed Guedi 00.00.1989 Djibouti Djibouti 1 6 - -
Daouda Gueye 30.03.1983 Sénégal Sénégal 1 1 - -
Louis Hakizimana 00.00.1979 Ruanda Ruanda 1 5 - -
Ahmad Heeralall 00.00.1982 Mauritius Mauritius 1 2 - -
Abdulwahid Huraywidah 00.00.1986 Libyen Libyen 1 2 - -
Jean-Claude Ishimwe Ruanda Ruanda 1 3 - -
Mahmood Ismail 00.00.1988 Sudan Sudan 1 1 - -
Rédouande Jiyed 09.04.1979 Marokko Marokko 1 1 - -
Ramadhani Kayoko Tansania Tansania 1 - - -
Clement Kpan Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 3 - -
Daniel Laryea 11.09.1987 Ghana Ghana 1 6 - -
Douglas Lemouchele Kamerun Kamerun 1 1 - -
Kabanga Malala 00.00.1988 DR Kongo DR Kongo 1 1 - -
Hélder Martins 01.01.1977 Angola Angola 1 3 - -
Justus Mbelle 00.00.1985 Kamerun Kamerun 1 5 - -
Athoumani Mohamed Komoren Komoren 1 3 - -
Hassan Mohamed Hagi 00.00.1988 Somalia Somalia 1 2 - -
Lebalang Mokete 00.00.1989 Lesotho Lesotho 1 1 1 -
Tirelo Mositwane Botswana Botswana 1 4 - -
Jacinto Nchama Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 6 - 2
Pacifique Ndabihawenimana 05.03.1985 Burundi Burundi 1 2 - -
Jean Ndala DR Kongo DR Kongo 1 2 - -
Audrick Nkole 00.00.1984 Sambia Sambia 1 4 - -
Messie Nkounkou Kongo Kongo 1 2 - -
William Oloya Uganda Uganda 1 - - -
Amin Omar 00.00.1985 Ägypten Ägypten 1 3 - -
Eric Otogo-Castane 13.04.1976 Gabun Gabun 1 3 - -
Antonio Rodrigues Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 1 - - -
Babacar Sarr 00.00.1987 Mauretanien Mauretanien 1 - - -
Sadok Selmi Tunesien Tunesien 1 - - -
Thulani Sibandze 00.00.1985 Eswatini Eswatini 1 4 1 -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Sambia Sambia 1 2 - -
Alioune Sow Sénégal Sénégal 1 4 1 -
Issa Sy 00.00.1984 Sénégal Sénégal 1 5 - 1
Tanguy Tangi Kongo Kongo 1 3 - -
Boubou Traore 00.00.1980 Mali Mali 1 7 1 -
Ibrahim Traore 00.00.1983 Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 6 - -
Abdoul Twagiramukiza Ruanda Ruanda 1 - - -
Peter Waweru 00.00.1982 Kenia Kenia 1 2 - -
Adil Zourak 00.00.1978 Marokko Marokko 1 2 - -
Summe 67 195 5 5