# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jonathan Fabbro Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 9 (5+4)
2. Michael Ríos Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 7 (5+2)
Julio Dos Santos Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 7 (3+4)
4. Fábio Renato Brasilien Brasilien Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 6 (5+1)
Wilberto Cosme Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 6 (4+2)
6. Wason Rentería Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 5 (5+0)
Carlos Núñez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 5 (5+0)
Lucas Moura Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 5 (2+3)
9. Julio Bevacqua Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 4 (4+0)
Roberto Nanni Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (4+0)
Gastón Díaz Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 4 (2+2)
Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (2+2)
Juan Lorca Chile Chile Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 4 (2+2)
Carlos Feraud Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 4 (1+3)
Matías Oyola Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 4 (1+3)
16. Willian José Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (3+0)
Alejandro Guerra Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 3 (3+0)
Rubén Botta Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 3 (2+1)
Álvaro Ramos Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Castillo Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (2+1)
Lucas Mugni Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (2+1)
Hernán Barcos Argentinien Argentinien Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (2+1)
Mariano Echeverría Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 3 (2+1)
Damián Díaz Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Tomás Costa Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Harrison Otálvaro Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 3 (1+2)
Cristián Canío Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 3 (1+2)
Martín Galmarini Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Bueno Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 3 (0+3)
Patricio Vidal Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 3 (0+3)
Mayer Candelo Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 3 (0+3)
32. Jádson Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Paulo Rosales Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Robin Ramirez Paraguay Paraguay Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Márcio Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Santana Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Richard Blanco Venezuela Venezuela O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Carlos Hidalgo Kolumbien Kolumbien Guaraní Guaraní 2 (2+0)
Enzo Gutiérrez Argentinien Argentinien Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (2+0)
Diego Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Donatti Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Luis Checa Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 2 (2+0)
Danilo Carando Argentinien Argentinien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Michael Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Patricio Troncoso Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 2 (2+0)
Rafael Tolói Italien Italien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Santiago Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (2+0)
Werley Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Clarence Seedorf Niederlande Niederlande Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (1+1)
Dante Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Adrián Luna Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Ezequiel Maggiolo Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 2 (1+1)
Hans Martínez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Mauro Vila Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 2 (1+1)
Fabián Vargas Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Luis Saritama Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Aguirre Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (1+1)
Federico Santander Paraguay Paraguay Tigre Tigre 2 (1+1)
Lewis Ochoa Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 2 (1+1)
Juan Ortiz Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 2 (1+1)
Osvaldo Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Fidencio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Carlos Preciado Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (1+1)
Michael Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Rafael Robayo Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 2 (1+1)
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Spanien Spanien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Luan Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Alvaro Recoba Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Elano Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Jairo Campos Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Víctor Rentería Kolumbien Kolumbien Monagas Monagas 2 (1+1)
César González Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
Diego Ftacla Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 2 (1+1)
Marcos Mondaini Argentinien Argentinien Emelec Emelec 2 (0+2)
Lucas Ríos Brasilien Brasilien Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo López Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (0+2)
Julio Gutiérrez Chile Chile Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 (0+2)
Sixto Peralta Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Matías Pérez García Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 2 (0+2)
Matías Escobar Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 2 (0+2)
82. Pedro Larrea Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (1+0)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Luciano Figueroa Argentinien Argentinien Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Gianfranco Labarthe Peru Peru Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 (1+0)
Joilson Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Pablo Hernández Chile Chile Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
William Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Ramón Fernández Argentinien Argentinien O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Da Silva Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Ernesto Farías Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Éverton Ribeiro Brasilien Brasilien Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (1+0)
Misael Dávila Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Escalante Bolivien Bolivien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Ereros Argentinien Argentinien Iquique Iquique 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Geladeira Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
José Díaz Argentinien Argentinien Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (1+0)
Brayan De la Torre Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Graciani Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Pablo González Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Luis de la Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Marlon de Jesús Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Facundo Curuchet Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Obina Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Lodeiro Uruguay Uruguay Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Taborda Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Rodas Argentinien Argentinien León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1 (1+0)
Ronald Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Rogério Ceni Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Jorge Rojas Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (1+0)
Alexis Rolín Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
José Domingo Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Juan Manuel Salgueiro Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Juan Sánchez Miño Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Flavio Scarone Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Francisco Silva Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Leandro Somoza Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Tiago Real Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Roberto Brasilien Brasilien Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (1+0)
José Torrealba Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Trecco Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Cristian Tula Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Túlio Brasilien Brasilien Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Ubilla Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Jonny Uchuari Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (1+0)
Carmelo Valencia Kolumbien Kolumbien La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Gerardo Vallejo Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Luis Vallenilla Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (1+0)
Edson Vásquez Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Matías Vecino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Enzo Roco Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Reniê Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Luís Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Leonel Núñez Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Federico Mancuello Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Marco Antonio Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Holger Matamoros Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Yulián Mejía Kolumbien Kolumbien Envigado FC Envigado FC 1 (1+0)
Limbert Méndez Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Narciso Mina Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Moreno Bolivien Bolivien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Cristian Nasuti Argentinien Argentinien Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Felix Noguera Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Castellón Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Renato Brasilien Brasilien Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Pablo Olmedo Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Andrés Orozco Kolumbien Kolumbien Envigado FC Envigado FC 1 (1+0)
Sergio Órteman Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Jamillacson Palacios Kolumbien Kolumbien Envigado FC Envigado FC 1 (1+0)
Patrik Silva Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Pereira Brasilien Brasilien Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (1+0)
Jorge Perlaza Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
José Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Paulo Pezzolano Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Pío Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Pol Argentinien Argentinien Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (1+0)
Minzún Quina Peru Peru León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1 (1+0)
Charles Brasilien Brasilien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Zé Roberto Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Ramón Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (1+0)
Santiago Barboza Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Carboni Argentinien Argentinien Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Juan Abarca Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (1+0)
Ademilson Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
André Lima Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Aranda Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Jair Arrechea Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Abreu Uruguay Uruguay Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 (1+0)
Roberto Battión Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Javier Cámpora Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Pedro Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Carlos Bonet Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
James Cabezas Kolumbien Kolumbien Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Walter Calderon Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (1+0)
Cesar Benitez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Díaz Argentinien Argentinien Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Douglas Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Eron Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (0+1)
Felipe Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Felipe Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Osmar Ferreyra Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Fernando Godoy Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Kléber Giacomace de Souza Freitas Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Gilberto Silva Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Armando Gómez Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Gómez Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Edgar González Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Mathías De Los Santos Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (0+1)
Denilson Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Alex Bolaños Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 1 (0+1)
Adrián Cuéllar Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Christian Cordero Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (0+1)
Mauro Camoranesi Italien Italien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Matías Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Bruno Cortêz Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Hernán Boyero Argentinien Argentinien Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Iván González Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Martín Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Leandro Barrera Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Néstor Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Barboza Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Ayrton Brasilien Brasilien Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (0+1)
Artur Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Marcos Acosta Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Tacuary Tacuary 1 (0+1)
Osvaldo González Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Giancarlo Maldonado Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (0+1)
Víctor Guazá Kolumbien Kolumbien La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Norberto Paparatto Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Armando Wila Ecuador Ecuador Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 (0+1)
Wellington Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (0+1)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Adrián Romero Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
José Rojas Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Robson Brasilien Brasilien Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Ríos Bolivien Bolivien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (0+1)
Rhodolfo Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Yhonny Ramirez Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Ronald Quinteros Peru Peru Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 (0+1)
Marco Pérez Kolumbien Kolumbien O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Juan Paredes Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 1 (0+1)
Felipe Muñoz Chile Chile Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 (0+1)
Iván Huayhuata Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (0+1)
Jonny Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Envigado FC Envigado FC 1 (0+1)
Neider Morantes Kolumbien Kolumbien Envigado FC Envigado FC 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Montero Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Isaac Mina Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 1 (0+1)
Jorge Mendoza Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Alexander Medina Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Járol Martínez Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Christian Marrugo Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Lucas Mendes Brasilien Brasilien Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 (0+1)
Léo Gago Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Luciano Leguizamón Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Pablo Lanz Argentinien Argentinien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (0+1)
Juan Felipe Brasilien Brasilien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Josef Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Polo Wila Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)