# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Fran Sol Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 14 (14+0)
Jairo Brasilien Brasilien Paphos FC Paphos FC 14 (13+1)
3. Muamer Tanković Schweden Schweden Paphos FC Paphos FC 10 (10+0)
Andreas Katsantonis Zypern Zypern Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 10 (9+1)
5. Enzo Cabrera Argentinien Argentinien Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 9 (9+0)
Willy Semedo Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 9 (9+0)
Sergio Castel Spanien Spanien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 9 (9+0)
Andronikos Kakouli Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 9 (8+1)
9. Marios Elia Zypern Zypern Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 8 (8+0)
Sekou Gassama Sénégal Sénégal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 8 (8+0)
Marquinhos Brasilien Brasilien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 8 (8+0)
Pedro Marques Portugal Portugal Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 8 (8+0)
13. Diego Dorregaray Argentinien Argentinien Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 (7+0)
Yannick Gomis Sénégal Sénégal Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 7 (7+0)
Zakaria Sawo Schweden Schweden Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 7 (7+0)
Mathieu Valbuena Frankreich Frankreich Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (7+0)
17. Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (6+0)
Yair Castro Kolumbien Kolumbien AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 6 (6+0)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albanien Albanien Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 6 (6+0)
Aleksandr Kokorin Russland Russland Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 6 (6+0)
Loizos Loizou Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (6+0)
Jaden Montnor Niederlande Niederlande Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 6 (6+0)
Ivan Tričkovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 (6+0)
24. Ernest Asante Ghana Ghana Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 5 (5+0)
Issam Chebake Marokko Marokko APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (5+0)
Chico Banza Angola Angola Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 5 (5+0)
Nicolas Diguiny Frankreich Frankreich Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou
5 (5+0)
Guerrero Spanien Spanien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 5 (5+0)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgien Georgien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (5+0)
Dieumerci Ndongala DR Kongo DR Kongo APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (5+0)
Karim Rossi Schweiz Schweiz Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 5 (5+0)
Mariusz Stępiński Polen Polen Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
5 (5+0)
Onni Valakari Finnland Finnland Paphos FC Paphos FC 5 (5+0)
Aboubacar Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 5 (4+1)
Andreas Makris Zypern Zypern AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 (4+1)
36. Caju Brasilien Brasilien Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 4 (4+0)
Manuel De Iriondo Argentinien Argentinien Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4 (4+0)
Abdelaye Diakitè Mali Mali Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 (4+0)
Vlad Dragomir Rumänien Rumänien Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (4+0)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 4 (4+0)
Ioannis Kousoulos Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 (4+0)
Miguelito Portugal Portugal Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 (4+0)
Călin Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 4 (4+0)
Rafael Lopes Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (4+0)
Matija Špoljarić Serbien Serbien Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 4 (4+0)
Dimitris Theodorou Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion
4 (4+0)
Lucas Villafáñez Argentinien Argentinien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 (4+0)
Patrick Twumasi Ghana Ghana Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (3+1)
49. Leo Bengtsson Schweden Schweden Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 3 (3+0)
Bruno Brasilien Brasilien Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (3+0)
Ioannis Chatzivasilis Zypern Zypern AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 3 (3+0)
Dálcio Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Mark Diemers Niederlande Niederlande AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Michal Ďuriš Slowakei Slowakei Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 3 (3+0)
Imad Faraj Frankreich Frankreich AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Jefté Brasilien Brasilien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Giorgos Malekkidis Zypern Zypern Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (3+0)
Slobodan Medojević Serbien Serbien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (3+0)
Marios Pechlivanis Zypern Zypern Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (3+0)
Pere Pons Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Eliel Peretz Israel Israel Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (3+0)
Artem Shumanskiy Belarus Belarus Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 3 (3+0)
Markos Sifneos Niederlande Niederlande AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 3 (3+0)
Silva Brasilien Brasilien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (3+0)
Stavros Tsoukalas Griechenland Griechenland Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 (3+0)
Franco Tongya Italien Italien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (2+1)
67. Besart Abdurahimi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Saidou Alioum Kamerun Kamerun Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Evangelos Andreou Zypern Zypern AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Ángel García Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Karim Ansarifard Iran Iran Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Mushaga Bakenga Norwegen Norwegen Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Danny Bejarano Bolivien Bolivien Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Lucas Bijker Niederlande Niederlande Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Petar Bočkaj Kroatien Kroatien Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Anastasios Donis Griechenland Griechenland APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Dejan Drazič Serbien Serbien Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Dudu Nardini Brasilien Brasilien Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 2 (2+0)
Lasha Dvali Georgien Georgien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Godswill Ekpolo Nigeria Nigeria Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Petar Filipović Kroatien Kroatien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Navarone Foor Niederlande Niederlande Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (2+0)
Andreas Frangos Zypern Zypern Nea Salamina Nea Salamina
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou
2 (2+0)
Stavros Gavriel Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Ezekiel Henty Nigeria Nigeria AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Konstantinos Ilia Zypern Zypern Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Mario Jurčevič Slowenien Slowenien Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Fabrice Kah Kamerun Kamerun AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Antonis Katsiaris Zypern Zypern Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Michael Krmenčík Tschechien Tschechien Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Patryk Lipski Polen Polen Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Lomotey Ghana Ghana Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Marquinhos Cipriano Brasilien Brasilien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Matheus Davó Brasilien Brasilien Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Mihlali Mayambela Südafrika Südafrika Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 (2+0)
Georgi Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Morsay Schweden Schweden AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Moustapha Namé Sénégal Sénégal Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Luciano Narsingh Niederlande Niederlande Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Habib Oueslati Tunesien Tunesien Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion
2 (2+0)
Vasilios Papafotis Zypern Zypern AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Radosav Petrović Serbien Serbien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Kire Ristevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Adrián Rus Rumänien Rumänien Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Ángelo Sagal Chile Chile Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Sangaré Frankreich Frankreich Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 2 (2+0)
Giannis Satsias Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Veljko Simić Serbien Serbien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Martin Šlogar Kroatien Kroatien AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 (2+0)
Karol Struski Polen Polen Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 (2+0)
Joey Suk Niederlande Niederlande Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (2+0)
Tomané Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Nikola Trujić Serbien Serbien Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Bulgarien Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Wilson Eduardo Angola Angola APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Shavy Warren Babicka Gabun Gabun Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 (1+1)
Clarismario Brasilien Brasilien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Tendayi Darikwa Simbabwe Simbabwe Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
121. Anderson Correia Brasilien Brasilien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Ángel Crespo Spanien Spanien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Evagoras Antoniou Zypern Zypern AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Kyriakos Antoniou Zypern Zypern AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Lukas Brambilla Brasilien Brasilien Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Morgan Brown England England Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Georgios Christodoulou Zypern Zypern Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Clé Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Israel Coll Argentinien Argentinien Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Valentin Costache Rumänien Rumänien Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Senou Coulibaly Mali Mali Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Niko Datković Kroatien Kroatien Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
David Goldar Spanien Spanien Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Delmiro Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Diogo Dall'Igna Brasilien Brasilien Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Edi Semedo Portugal Portugal Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Efrem Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Alexander Fransson Schweden Schweden Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Christoforos Frantzis Zypern Zypern AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Giannis Gerolemou Zypern Zypern AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Ádám Gyurcsó Ungarn Ungarn AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Quint Jansen Niederlande Niederlande Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Kastanas Zypern Zypern Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Kialy Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Jan Lecjaks Tschechien Tschechien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Karim Loukili Marokko Marokko Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 (1+0)
Christian Makoun Venezuela Venezuela Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Guinea Guinea AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Javier Mendoza Argentinien Argentinien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Mezquida Uruguay Uruguay Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Mamadou N'Diaye Frankreich Frankreich Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Adil Nabi England England Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Veljko Nikolić Serbien Serbien Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Nikos Panagiotou Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Papageorgiou Zypern Zypern Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Alastair Reynolds Schottland Schottland AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Rocha Santos Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
John Paul Ruiz Costa Rica Costa Rica AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Berat Sadik Finnland Finnland Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Salva Ferrer Spanien Spanien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Facundo Sánchez Argentinien Argentinien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Stefan Spirovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbien Serbien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Marijan Suto Kroatien Kroatien Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Ousseynou Thioune Sénégal Sénégal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Dimitrianos Tzouliou Zypern Zypern Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbien Serbien Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Víctor Fernández Spanien Spanien Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Zé Gomes Portugal Portugal Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Zelu Spanien Spanien Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Hrvoje Miličević Kroatien Kroatien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Majeed Waris Ghana Ghana Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0+1)