# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Urho Nissilä Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 6 (3+3)
2. Timo Furuholm Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 5 (3+2)
Benjamin Källman Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 5 (3+2)
Filip Valenčič Slowenien Slowenien HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 5 (3+2)
Santeri Haarala Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 5 (2+3)
6. Martti Haukioja Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 4 (3+1)
Eetu Vertainen Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 4 (3+1)
Lucas Kaufmann Brasilien Brasilien FC Honka FC Honka 4 (2+2)
9. Roope Riski Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3 (3+0)
Luis Henrique Brasilien Brasilien HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3 (3+0)
Jasin Assehnoun Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 3 (3+0)
Taiki Kagayama Japan Japan Inter Turku Inter Turku 3 (2+1)
Darren Smith Südafrika Südafrika FC Honka FC Honka 3 (2+1)
Jean Dongou Kamerun Kamerun FC Honka FC Honka 3 (2+1)
Anton Eerola Finnland Finnland KTP KTP 3 (2+1)
Pipe Sáez Spanien Spanien Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 3 (2+1)
Loorents Hertsi Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 3 (2+1)
David Browne Papua-Neuguinea Papua-Neuguinea HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3 (2+1)
Niklas Jokelainen Finnland Finnland AC Oulu AC Oulu 3 (2+1)
Kari Arkivuo Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 3 (1+2)
21. Tatu Miettunen Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2 (2+0)
Jusif Ali Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 2 (2+0)
Chinedu Geoffrey Nigeria Nigeria FC Lahti FC Lahti 2 (2+0)
Jake Jervis England England SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 (2+0)
Eetu Mömmö Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2 (2+0)
Matias Ojala Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 (2+0)
Demba Savage Gambia Gambia FC Honka FC Honka 2 (2+0)
Muhamed Olawale Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2 (2+0)
Casper Terho Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 (2+0)
Altin Zeqiri Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 2 (2+0)
Diogo Tomas Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 (2+0)
Cristian Valencia Kolumbien Kolumbien SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 (2+0)
Moshtagh Yaghoubi Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 2 (2+0)
Ishmael Yartey Ghana Ghana Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2 (2+0)
Jesper Engström Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 (1+1)
Riku Riski Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 (1+1)
Eric Oteng Ghana Ghana Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2 (1+1)
Anthony Olusanya Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 (1+1)
Miro Tenho Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 (1+1)
Lucas Lingman Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Ledesma Argentinien Argentinien SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 (1+1)
Janne-Pekka Laine Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2 (1+1)
Rangel Brasilien Brasilien Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 (0+2)
Eemeli Virta Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 2 (0+2)
45. Keaton Isaksson Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (1+0)
Juho Hyvärinen Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 1 (1+0)
Aldayr Hernández Kolumbien Kolumbien Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (1+0)
Jair Brasilien Brasilien HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (1+0)
Antti Mäkijärvi Finnland Finnland KTP KTP 1 (1+0)
Juanan Entrena Spanien Spanien Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (1+0)
David Ramadingaye Finnland Finnland KTP KTP 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Vučenović Österreich Österreich Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (1+0)
Axel Vidjeskog Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (1+0)
Aniekpeno Udoh Nigeria Nigeria Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (1+0)
Sakari Tukiainen Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (1+0)
Henri Toivomäki Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (1+0)
Mohamadou Sissoko Frankreich Frankreich KTP KTP 1 (1+0)
Usman Sale Nigeria Nigeria Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (1+0)
Nikolas Saira Finnland Finnland AC Oulu AC Oulu 1 (1+0)
Roger Bonet Spanien Spanien AC Oulu AC Oulu 1 (1+0)
Anton Popovitch Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (1+0)
Jere Kallinen Finnland Finnland AC Oulu AC Oulu 1 (1+0)
Agustín Pastoriza Argentinien Argentinien Inter Turku Inter Turku 1 (1+0)
Daniel O'Shaughnessy Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (1+0)
Joel Mattsson Finnland Finnland IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1 (1+0)
Elias Mastokangas Finnland Finnland IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1 (1+0)
Henri Malundama Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (1+0)
Fran Álvarez Spanien Spanien KTP KTP 1 (1+0)
Matias Lindfors Finnland Finnland KTP KTP 1 (1+0)
Joonas Lepistö Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1 (1+0)
Miika Koskela Finnland Finnland AC Oulu AC Oulu 1 (1+0)
Dani Hatakka Finnland Finnland FC Honka FC Honka 1 (1+0)
Kristian Yli-Hietanen Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (1+0)
Luiyi de Lucas Dom. Republik Dom. Republik Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (1+0)
Jean Carlos Blanco Kolumbien Kolumbien Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1 (1+0)
Eero-Matti Auvinen Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (1+0)
Bismark Adjei-Boateng Ghana Ghana Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Abubakari Ghana Ghana IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1 (1+0)
Andrja Bošnjak Kroatien Kroatien Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (1+0)
Macario Hing-Glover USA USA Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (0+1)
Javi Hervás Spanien Spanien FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (0+1)
Lassi Järvenpää Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 1 (0+1)
Teemu Jäntti Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1 (0+1)
Edmund Arko-Mensah Ghana Ghana FC Honka FC Honka 1 (0+1)
Arttu Heinonen Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (0+1)
Aapo Heikkilä Finnland Finnland AC Oulu AC Oulu 1 (0+1)
Aatu Kujanpää Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (0+1)
Jukka Halme Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (0+1)
Jean-Christophe Coubronne Frankreich Frankreich FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (0+1)
Macoumba Kandji Sénégal Sénégal FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (0+1)
Murilo Brasilien Brasilien SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1 (0+1)
Otso Liimatta Finnland Finnland AC Oulu AC Oulu 1 (0+1)
Luis Murillo Kolumbien Kolumbien HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (0+1)
Pierre Nguinda Kamerun Kamerun KTP KTP 1 (0+1)
MacDonald Niba Kamerun Kamerun Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (0+1)
Tino Purme Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (0+1)
Janne Saksela Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (0+1)
Jeremiah Streng Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (0+1)
Maximus Tainio Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (0+1)
Atomu Tanaka Japan Japan HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (0+1)
Aleksi Tarvonen Finnland Finnland KTP KTP 1 (0+1)
Doni Arifi Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1 (0+1)
Asier Arranz Spanien Spanien KTP KTP 1 (0+1)