# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Marko Dugandžić Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
16 (15+1)
2. Andrea Compagno Italien Italien FCSB FCSB
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
14 (14+0)
Denis Alibec Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 14 (10+4)
4. Daniel Paraschiv Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 13 (10+3)
5. Alexandru Ioniță Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 12 (2+10)
6. Sebastian Mailat Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 10 (10+0)
Arnold Garita Kamerun Kamerun Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 10 (9+1)
Daniel Popa Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 10 (6+4)
Alexi Pitu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 10 (5+5)
Ciprian Deac Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 10 (3+7)
11. Mario Rondón Venezuela Venezuela Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 9 (8+1)
Doru Popadiuc Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 9 (7+2)
Andrei Cordea Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 9 (6+3)
14. Alexandru Tudorie Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 8 (7+1)
Baba Alhassan Ghana Ghana FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 8 (6+2)
Andrei Ivan Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 8 (6+2)
Adam Nemec Slowakei Slowakei FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 8 (6+2)
Cristian Negut Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 8 (4+4)
Octavian Popescu Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 8 (2+6)
20. Gheorghe Grozav Rumänien Rumänien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 7 (7+0)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldau Moldau FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
7 (6+1)
Okechukwu Irobiso Nigeria Nigeria Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 7 (6+1)
Cosmin Matei Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 7 (5+2)
Malcom Edjouma Frankreich Frankreich FCSB FCSB 7 (4+3)
Constantin Grameni Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 7 (4+3)
Alexandru Ișfan Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
7 (4+3)
Cristian Manea Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7 (4+3)
Louis Munteanu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 7 (3+4)
29. Alexandru Crețu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6 (5+1)
Virgiliu Postolachi Frankreich Frankreich UTA Arad UTA Arad 6 (5+1)
Mihai Roman Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 6 (3+3)
Gabriel Torje Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 6 (3+3)
Emmanuel Yeboah Ghana Ghana CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 (3+3)
Yassine Bahassa Frankreich Frankreich FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 6 (2+4)
Adnan Aganović Kroatien Kroatien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 6 (0+6)
36. Philip Otele Nigeria Nigeria UTA Arad UTA Arad 5 (5+0)
Antonio Şefer Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 5 (5+0)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 (4+1)
Cephas Malele Angola Angola CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 (4+1)
Bogdan Rusu Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
5 (4+1)
Florinel Coman Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 5 (3+2)
Nicolae Păun Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 5 (3+2)
Cristian Săpunaru Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 5 (3+2)
Jair Brasilien Brasilien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 5 (2+3)
Marius Ştefănescu Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 5 (2+3)
Juan Bauza Argentinien Argentinien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 5 (1+4)
Darius Olaru Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 5 (1+4)
48. Adrian Bălan Rumänien Rumänien Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4 (4+0)
David Miculescu Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB
UTA Arad UTA Arad
4 (4+0)
Vlad Morar Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 4 (4+0)
Karlo Muhar Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (4+0)
Ştefan Baiaram Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (3+1)
Godberg Cooper Italien Italien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4 (3+1)
Joyskim Dawa Kamerun Kamerun FCSB FCSB 4 (3+1)
George Ganea Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
4 (3+1)
Bogdan Mitrea Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
4 (3+1)
Mamadou Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4 (3+1)
Liviu Antal Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 4 (2+2)
Tudor Băluţă Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 4 (2+2)
Dorian Bertrand Madagaskar Madagaskar Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 (2+2)
Ion Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 (2+2)
Dan Nistor Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (2+2)
Billel Omrani Frankreich Frankreich FCSB FCSB 4 (2+2)
Pavol Šafranko Slowakei Slowakei Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 (2+2)
Adrian Şut Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 4 (2+2)
Mihai Butean Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 (1+3)
Petrișor Petrescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 (1+3)
Rivaldinho Brasilien Brasilien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (1+3)
Desley Ubbink Niederlande Niederlande UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 (1+3)
70. William Baeten Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 (3+0)
Sekou Camara Guinea Guinea FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (3+0)
Aurelian Chiţu Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 (3+0)
Jovan Marković Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (3+0)
Sékou Sidibé Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 (3+0)
Joonas Tamm Estland Estland FCSB FCSB 3 (3+0)
Cristian Albu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 (2+1)
Andrei Artean Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 (2+1)
Silviu Balaure Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3 (2+1)
Andrei Borza Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 (2+1)
Alexandru Buziuc Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 (2+1)
Juan Cascini Argentinien Argentinien UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (2+1)
George Cîmpanu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (2+1)
Andrei Dragu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (2+1)
Daniel Florea Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (2+1)
Gabriel Iancu Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 (2+1)
Blerim Krasniqi Albanien Albanien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 (2+1)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (2+1)
Alexandru Oroian Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3 (2+1)
Claudiu Petrila Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (2+1)
Ionuț Stoica Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3 (2+1)
Dragoș Albu Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 (1+2)
Constantin Budescu Rumänien Rumänien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 3 (1+2)
Carlos Casap Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 (1+2)
Ioan Filip Rumänien Rumänien Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3 (1+2)
Omar Govea Mexiko Mexiko FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (1+2)
Romário Brasilien Brasilien Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3 (1+2)
Bogdan Vătăjelu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (1+2)
Valentin Costache Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 (0+3)
Mattias Käit Estland Estland Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 (0+3)
Tony Njike Frankreich Frankreich Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (0+3)
101. Amine Benchaib Belgien Belgien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2 (2+0)
Alexandru Benga Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (2+0)
Andreias Calcan Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (2+0)
Daniel Celea Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (2+0)
Denis Ciobotariu Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Debeljuh Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Lucian Dumitriu Rumänien Rumänien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 (2+0)
Eduard Florescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
2 (2+0)
Lóránd Fülöp Rumänien Rumänien Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
2 (2+0)
Cătălin Golofca Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2 (2+0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Junior Morais Brasilien Brasilien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (2+0)
Ionuț Larie Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (2+0)
Ștefan Pănoiu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Adrian Petre Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (2+0)
Adrian Scarlatache Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2 (2+0)
Shaquill Sno Niederlande Niederlande CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
2 (2+0)
Gabriel Tamaş Rumänien Rumänien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Van Durmen Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Yuri Matias Brasilien Brasilien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Aly Abeid Mauretanien Mauretanien UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (1+1)
Anass Achahbar Niederlande Niederlande Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1+1)
Vlad Achim Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (1+1)
Florin Bejan Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (1+1)
Nana Boateng Ghana Ghana CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Marius Briceag Rumänien Rumänien Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 2 (1+1)
Kevin Doukouré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (1+1)
Sergiu Hanca Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (1+1)
Ovidiu Hoban Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Ermal Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Andrei Șerban Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (1+1)
Nicușor Bancu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
Cristi Bărbuţ Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
2 (0+2)
Victor Dican Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (0+2)
Marian Huja Portugal Portugal Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 (0+2)
Mirko Ivanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 (0+2)
Wesley Jobello Frankreich Frankreich UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (0+2)
Mateus Criciúma Brasilien Brasilien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
2 (0+2)
Sota Mino Japan Japan FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (0+2)
Alexandru Pantea Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 2 (0+2)
Ante Roguljić Kroatien Kroatien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
Dan Sîrbu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (0+2)
Valentin Ticu Rumänien Rumänien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 (0+2)
Modestas Vorobjovas Litauen Litauen Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (0+2)
146. Cosmin Achim Rumänien Rumänien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
1 (1+0)
Cosmin Atanase Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Ionuț Balaur Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Blănuţă Moldau Moldau FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Valentin Buhăcianu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Camora Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Nicolae Cârnaț Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (1+0)
Marius Cioiu Rumänien Rumänien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
1 (1+0)
Cristian Costin Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Lovro Cvek Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Droppa Tschechien Tschechien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Ely Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 (1+0)
Xian Emmers Belgien Belgien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Esteban Obiang Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Guilherme Garutti Brasilien Brasilien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (1+0)
Dragoş Grigore Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Dänemark Dänemark CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Florin Ilie Rumänien Rumänien Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 (1+0)
Jefté Betancor Spanien Spanien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
David Kiki Benin Benin Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Denis Kolinger Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Kevin Luckassen Niederlande Niederlande Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Patricio Matricardi Argentinien Argentinien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Adrian Mazilu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Bart Meijers Niederlande Niederlande Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 1 (1+0)
Andreas Mihaiu Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Stefan Milošević Montenegro Montenegro UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (1+0)
Robert Moldoveanu Rumänien Rumänien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
1 (1+0)
Paul Papp Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Mihai Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Eduard Rădăslăvescu Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
1 (1+0)
Risto Radunović Montenegro Montenegro FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Martin Remacle Belgien Belgien Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 (1+0)
Enes Sali Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Ionuţ Şerban Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Alin Şeroni Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Florin Tănase Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Ţigănaşu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Terrence Tisdell Liberia Liberia FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Naser Aliji Schweiz Schweiz FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0+1)
Paul Anton Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Samuel Asamoah Ghana Ghana FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Idriz Batha Albanien Albanien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Daniel Birligea Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Ștefan Blănaru Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Kévin Boli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
1 (0+1)
Mihai Bordeianu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Florin Borta Rumänien Rumänien Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 1 (0+1)
Andrei Burcă Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Nasser Chamed Komoren Komoren Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0+1)
Andrei Ciobanu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Marius Constantin Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0+1)
Radoslav Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Enache Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Cornel Ene Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
1 (0+1)
Félix Mathaus Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 1 (0+1)
Valerică Găman Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Sergej Grubač Montenegro Montenegro FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
1 (0+1)
Jérémy Huyghebaert Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Florin Iacob Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Jibril Ibrahimi Nigeria Nigeria FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Antonio Jakoliš Kroatien Kroatien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0+1)
Elvir Koljič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Mihai Lixandru Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
1 (0+1)
François Marquet Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Ayrton Mboko Belgien Belgien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
1 (0+1)
George Merloi Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0+1)
Franco Mussis Argentinien Argentinien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Ionuţ Năstăsie Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0+1)
Dragoș Nedelcu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0+1)
Branislav Niňaj Slowakei Slowakei Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0+1)
Razvan Onea Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Raul Opruț Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0+1)
Andrei Patache Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Adrian Păun Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Rareș Pop Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Vlad Pop Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Călin Popescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0+1)
Ionuţ Rădescu Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Vadim Raţă Moldau Moldau FCSB FCSB
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
1 (0+1)
Raúl Silva Brasilien Brasilien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Răuță Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Rodriguez Argentinien Argentinien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0+1)
Roger Brasilien Brasilien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Elad Shahaf Israel Israel FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Albert Stahl Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Florin Ștefan Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Andrei Tîrcoveanu Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
1 (0+1)
Andrei Tofan Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0+1)
Daniel Toma Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Vlad Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0+1)
Ştefan Vlădoiu Rumänien Rumänien Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
1 (0+1)
Marko Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)