# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jean-Pierre Nsame Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (6+2)
Aldin Turkes Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 8 (6+2)
3. Arthur Cabral Brasilien Brasilien FC Basel FC Basel 7 (6+1)
Dejan Sorgić Serbien Serbien FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (5+2)
Louis Schaub Österreich Österreich FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (2+5)
6. Pajtim Kasami Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 6 (6+0)
Grejohn Kyei Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 6 (5+1)
Theoson Siebatcheu Frankreich Frankreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (4+2)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (4+2)
Antonio Marchesano Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (3+3)
Afimico Pululu Frankreich Frankreich FC Basel FC Basel 6 (1+5)
12. Anto Grgic Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 5 (4+1)
Alex Schalk Niederlande Niederlande Servette Genève Servette Genève 5 (3+2)
Valentin Stocker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (3+2)
Pascal Schürpf Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (3+2)
Toni Domgjoni Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (2+3)
Sandi Lovrič Slowenien Slowenien FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (1+4)
18. Evann Guessand Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 (3+1)
Meschack Elia DR Kongo DR Kongo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (3+1)
Assan Ceesay Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (2+2)
Cameron Puertas Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 (2+2)
Blaž Kramer Slowenien Slowenien FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (1+3)
Per-Egil Flo Norwegen Norwegen FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 (1+3)
Milan Gajić Serbien Serbien FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4 (1+3)
25. Aiyegun Tosin Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (3+0)
Kwadwo Duah Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (3+0)
Felix Mambimbi Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (3+0)
Tunahan Çiçek Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3 (3+0)
Mattia Bottani Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (3+0)
Christian Fassnacht Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Roberts Uldriķis Lettland Lettland FC Sion FC Sion 3 (2+1)
Élie Youan Frankreich Frankreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Marvin Schulz Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Numa Lavanchy Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Mijat Marić Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (1+2)
Ulisses Garcia Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Nikola Boranijašević Serbien Serbien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (1+2)
Christian Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (1+2)
Jordi Quintillà Spanien Spanien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (1+2)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Lukas Görtler Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (0+3)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (0+3)
43. Stefano Guidotti Italien Italien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Víctor Ruiz Spanien Spanien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Jared Khasa Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Lasse Sobiech Deutschland Deutschland FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Rafik Zekhnini Norwegen Norwegen FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (2+0)
Alexander Gerndt Schweden Schweden FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Jan Bamert Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Fabio Daprelà Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Nicolae Milinceanu Moldau Moldau FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Lüchinger Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 (1+1)
Lucas Alves Brasilien Brasilien FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Boris Babic Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Theo Valls Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (1+1)
Tim Staubli Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Marco Schönbächler Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Miroslav Stevanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (1+1)
Stefan Knežević Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Betim Fazliji Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Timothé Cognat Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (1+1)
Boubacar Fofana Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (1+1)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Filip Ugrinić Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Matteo Tosetti Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Silvan Widmer Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Cédric Zesiger Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Dejan Djokic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 (0+2)
Musa Araz Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Ngamaleu Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Luca Clemenza Italien Italien FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Julian von Moos Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
73. André Ribeiro Portugal Portugal FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Ayoub Abdellaoui Algerien Algerien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Yvan Alounga Kamerun Kamerun FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Joël Monteiro Portugal Portugal FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Joël Schmied Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Steve Rouiller Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Mārcis Ošs Lettland Lettland FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Manuel Sutter Österreich Österreich FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Varol Tasar Türkei Türkei FC Luzern FC Luzern
Servette Genève Servette Genève
1 (1+0)
Christian Zock Kamerun Kamerun FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Sandro Wieser Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Yannick Marchand Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Joël Geissmann Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Pius Dorn Deutschland Deutschland FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Serey Dié Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Wilfried Gnonto Italien Italien FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Karlen Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Jordan Lefort Frankreich Frankreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Timm Klose Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Coulibaly Frankreich Frankreich FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Ricky van Wolfswinkel Niederlande Niederlande FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Jorge Brasilien Brasilien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Moritz Jenz Deutschland Deutschland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Kräuchi Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Ashvin Balaruban Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Linus Obexer Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0+1)
Kastriot Imeri Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Silvan Hefti Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Samuele Campo Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Miroslav Čovilo Serbien Serbien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Moussa Diallo Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Guillemenot Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Jens Odgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Boris Prokopič Österreich Österreich FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0+1)
David von Ballmoos Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Barès Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Silvan Wallner Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Adrian Winter Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Luca Zuffi Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Adrià Guerrero Spanien Spanien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Sandro Theler Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Vincent Sasso Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Silvan Sidler Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Vincent Sierro Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbien Serbien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Michel Aebischer Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)