# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Artem Dovbyk Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 17 (13+4)
2. Viktor Tsygankov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 14 (11+3)
Olivier Thill Luxemburg Luxemburg Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 14 (8+6)
4. Tetê Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 10 (9+1)
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh Iran Iran Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 10 (6+4)
6. Denys Bezborodko Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 9 (7+2)
Shahab Zahedi Tabar Iran Iran Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 9 (6+3)
8. Vitaliy Buyalskyi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 8 (8+0)
Oleksandr Gladkyi Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 8 (5+3)
10. Ruslan Stepanyuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 (6+1)
Denys Garmash Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 7 (6+1)
Vladyslav Kochergin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 7 (5+2)
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 7 (4+3)
Vladyslav Kalitvintsev Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 7 (3+4)
Mykola Shaparenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 7 (3+4)
16. Andriy Kulakov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 6 (6+0)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (6+0)
Maksym Tretyakov Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 6 (5+1)
Dmytro Topalov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 6 (3+3)
Andriy Totovytskyy Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 6 (3+3)
Mykhaylo Mudryk Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (2+4)
Marlos Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (2+4)
Dodô Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (0+6)
24. Fernando Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (5+0)
Oleksiy Kashchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 (5+0)
Rangel Brasilien Brasilien Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 (4+1)
Georgiy Sudakov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (4+1)
Oleksiy Gutsulyak Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
5 (3+2)
Gennadiy Pasich Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 5 (3+2)
Yuriy Batyushyn Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 5 (3+2)
Taras Zaviyskyi Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 5 (3+2)
Oleksandr Nazarenko Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5 (2+3)
Sergiy Buletsa Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 (2+3)
Alan Patrick Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (2+3)
Aleksandr Sklyar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 (1+4)
Yukhym Konoplya Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (1+4)
37. Artur Avagimyan Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (4+0)
Andriy Boryachuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 4 (4+0)
Yuriy Klymchuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 4 (4+0)
Marlyson Brasilien Brasilien Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 4 (4+0)
Raymond Owusu Ghana Ghana Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (4+0)
Manor Solomon Israel Israel Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (3+1)
Pedrinho Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (3+1)
Carlos de Pena Uruguay Uruguay Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (2+2)
Ernest Antwi Ghana Ghana FK Lviv FK Lviv 4 (2+2)
Renan Brasilien Brasilien FK Lviv FK Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
4 (2+2)
Ivan Kalyuzhnyi Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 4 (2+2)
Sergiy Sydorchuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (2+2)
Ibrahim Kane Mali Mali Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (2+2)
Mario Čuže Kroatien Kroatien SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 (2+2)
Mykola Mykhaylenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (2+2)
Mykyta Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 (0+4)
Ilya Shkurin Belarus Belarus Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (0+4)
54. Danylo Ignatenko Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 (3+0)
Mykhaylo Shestakov Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (3+0)
Vladyslav Vanat Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (3+0)
Vitinho Brasilien Brasilien Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (3+0)
Vladyslav Baboglo Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (2+1)
Oleg Ilyin Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (2+1)
Volodymyr Lysenko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (2+1)
Oleg Vyshnevskyi Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 3 (2+1)
Oleksiy Dovgiy Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (2+1)
Taras Stepanenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Vikentii Voloshyn Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (2+1)
Yevgeniy Smyrnyi Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (2+1)
Yevgeniy Isaenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (2+1)
Vladyslav Bugay Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (2+1)
Dmytro Myshnyov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3 (2+1)
Vladlen Yurchenko Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (1+2)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (1+2)
Andriy Remeniuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 3 (1+2)
Viktor Kornienko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (1+2)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (1+2)
Dmytro Nemchaninov Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (1+2)
Oleksandr Romanchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (1+2)
Andriy Tsurikov Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (0+3)
Serhiy Rybalka Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (0+3)
78. Benjamin Verbič Slowenien Slowenien Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Vladyslav Sharay Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (2+0)
Igor Soldat Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Kaspars Dubra Lettland Lettland FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Danylo Sikan Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Kryskiv Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2 (2+0)
Oleg Gorin Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (2+0)
Micheal Stephen Nigeria Nigeria Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (2+0)
Valeriy Fedorchuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 2 (2+0)
China Brasilien Brasilien FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (2+0)
Anton Baydal Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (2+0)
Rustam Akhmedzade Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (2+0)
Artem Sitalo Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (2+0)
Claudio Spinelli Argentinien Argentinien FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Nika Sitchinava Georgien Georgien Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Mykhaylo Sergiychuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1+1)
Yevgeniy Pasich Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1+1)
David Puclin Kroatien Kroatien Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Vyunnyk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Maksym Gryso Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (1+1)
Mykola Matvienko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Robert Gegedosh Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Chornomorets Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Maksym Imerekov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Pylyp Budkivskyi Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (1+1)
Artem Bondarenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Igor Kiryukhantsev Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Marcos Antônio Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Maksym Lunyov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Denys Favorov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Yegor Nazaryna Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Artur Mykytyshyn Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
Yevgen Opanasenko Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (0+2)
Denys Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (0+2)
Yegor Kartushov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (0+2)
Igor Perduta Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (0+2)
Fabinho Brasilien Brasilien Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2 (0+2)
Hennos Asmelash Niederlande Niederlande Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (0+2)
118. Dmytro Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Kozak Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Artem Gabelok Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Oleg Kozhushko Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Oleg Golodyuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Gryn Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Denys Kostyshyn Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Maksym Kovalyov Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Klymenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Kyrylo Kovalets Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Ilya Kovalenko Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Kabaev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Danylo Knysh Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Tomasz Kędziora Polen Polen Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Klyots Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Illia Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Danylo Kravchuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Nazariy Rusyn Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Artur Zapadnya Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Yakimets Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Denys Ustymenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Georgiy Tsitaishvili Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Yuri Tlumak Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Joonas Tamm Estland Estland Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Talles Brasilien Brasilien Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Syrota Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Denys Svitiukha Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Stefan Spirovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Yevhen Seleznyov Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Artur Remenyak Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Valeriy Kucherov Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Ilya Putrya Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Denys Popov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Mykhaylo Plokhotnyuk Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Ivan Pešić Kroatien Kroatien Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Anatoliy Nuriyev Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Yevgen Novak Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Yaroslav Martynyuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Loginov Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Orest Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Dentinho Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Kulach Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Diego Santos Carioca Brasilien Brasilien Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Adamyuk Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Cristian Brasilien Brasilien Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Churko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Chesnakov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Bilonoh Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Bill Brasilien Brasilien SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Mladen Bartulović Kroatien Kroatien Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Levan Arveladze Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Alvarenga Argentinien Argentinien Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Akhmed Alibekov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Frane Čirjak Kroatien Kroatien FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Maycon Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Roman Vantukh Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Valeriy Luchkevych Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Oleg Synohub Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Mark Mampassi Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Petro Stasyuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Nélson Monte Portugal Portugal SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Denys Miroshnichenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Emil Mustafaiev Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Denys Shostak Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Mykolenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Kryvtsov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Polegenko Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (0+1)
Mykyta Peterman Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Vernydub Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Juninho Brasilien Brasilien Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Drambaev Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Orikhovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Andriyevskyi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Maksym Bilyi Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Andriy Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Boychuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Demchenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Dubinchak Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Yevgen Zaporozhets Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (0+1)
Neven Đurasek Kroatien Kroatien SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Igor Gonchar Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Ismaily Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Roman Karasyuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Oleksiy Khakhlyov Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Mykhaylo Khromey Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Panasenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (0+1)