Jahr Sieger Land
1993 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1992 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1991 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1990 TJ Sparta Praha TJ Sparta Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1989 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1988 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1987 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1986 TJ Vítkovice TJ Vítkovice Tschechien Tschechien
1985 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1984 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1983 Bohemians ÈKD Praha Bohemians ÈKD Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1982 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1981 TJ Banik Ostrava TJ Banik Ostrava Tschechien Tschechien
1980 TJ Banik Ostrava TJ Banik Ostrava Tschechien Tschechien
1979 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1978 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno Tschechien Tschechien
1977 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1976 TJ Banik Ostrava TJ Banik Ostrava Tschechien Tschechien
1975 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1974 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1973 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1972 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1971 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1970 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1969 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1968 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1967 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1966 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1965 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1964 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1963 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1962 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1961 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1960 DSO Spartak Hradec Kralove DSO Spartak Hradec Kralove Tschechien Tschechien
1959 TJ Čh Bratislava TJ Čh Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1958 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1956 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1955 Slovan UNV Bratislava Slovan UNV Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1954 TJ Spartak Praha Sokolovo TJ Spartak Praha Sokolovo Tschechien Tschechien
1953 UDA Praha UDA Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1952 Sparta CKD Sokolovo Sparta CKD Sokolovo Tschechien Tschechien
1951 ZSJ Sokol NV Bratislava ZSJ Sokol NV Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1950 ZSJ Sokol NV Bratislava ZSJ Sokol NV Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1949 ZSJ Sokol NV Bratislava ZSJ Sokol NV Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1948 AC Sparta Bubenec AC Sparta Bubenec Tschechien Tschechien
1947 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1946 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1938 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1937 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1936 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1935 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1934 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1933 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1932 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1931 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1930 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1929 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1928 SK Victoria Žižkov SK Victoria Žižkov Tschechien Tschechien
1927 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1926 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1925 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1924 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien
1923 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1922 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1921 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1920 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1919 AC Sparta AC Sparta Tschechien Tschechien
1918 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Tschechien Tschechien