Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
Samstag, 26. Februar 2022 16:30 Uhr |
Slavia Sofia |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Pieros Sotiriou 17. / Rechtsschuss (Bernard Tekpetey) |
2 : 0 | Show 29. / Kopfball (Kiril Despodov) |
2 : 1 | Radoslav Kirilov 52. / Linksschuss |
3 : 1 | Pieros Sotiriou 65. / Kopfball (Kiril Despodov) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' | Auswechslung Radoslav Kirilov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
90' | Einwechslung Martin Sorakov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Ventsislav Kerchev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
90' | Einwechslung Konstantin Ivanov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
87' | Auswechslung Bernard Tekpetey (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
87' | Einwechslung Cicinho (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
87' | Gelbe Karte für Bernard Tekpetey (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
87' | Auswechslung Pieros Sotiriou (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
87' | Einwechslung Matías Tissera (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
82' | Gelbe Karte für Pieros Sotiriou (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Spas Delev (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Rick (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
77' | Gelbe Karte für Spas Delev (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
75' | Auswechslung Ivan Minchev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
75' | Einwechslung Martin Atanasov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
75' | Auswechslung Jon Bakero (Slavia Sofia) |
|
75' | Einwechslung Boris Dimitrov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
72' | Gelbe Karte für Hristo Popadiyn (Slavia Sofia) |
|
65' | Tor für PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Pieros Sotiriou (Kopfball) |
|
63' | Auswechslung Show (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
63' | Einwechslung Claude Gonçalves (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
52' | Tor für Slavia Sofia, Radoslav Kirilov (Linksschuss) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Auswechslung Kristian Dobrev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Toni Tasev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
39' | Gelbe Karte für Show (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
29' | Tor für PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Show (Kopfball) |
|
17' | Tor für PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Pieros Sotiriou (Rechtsschuss) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Ante Šimundža |
Trainer: Zlatomir Zagorčić |
Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad / Bulgarien) | ||
950 | ||
Georgi Ginchev (Bulgarien) | ||
Georgi Doynov (Bulgarien) | ||
Iliyan Kaparashev (Bulgarien) |