Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Dolný Kubín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jednota Bánová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |