Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helsingfors IFK | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Elche Ilicitano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KPV Kokkola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écija Balompié | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Agios Nikolaos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |