Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Malmö | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linköping City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Österlen FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampere United II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Olympic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Gnistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Llandudno FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |