Gegner S U N
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 14 4 5 5 3 3 0 0
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 12 5 4 3 6 3 0 0
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 12 3 7 2 4 3 0 1
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 11 4 4 3 4 2 0 0
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 11 8 1 2 3 2 0 0
Monagas Monagas 11 5 3 3 1 1 0 1
Caracas FC Caracas FC 10 4 4 2 2 3 0 0
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 10 6 2 2 1 2 0 1
Zulia FC Zulia FC 8 6 0 2 2 2 0 0
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 8 2 5 1 0 2 0 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 7 4 1 2 4 1 0 0
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 6 1 3 2 2 0 0 0
Aragua FC Aragua FC 6 4 1 1 2 1 0 2
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 5 3 0 2 1 2 0 0
Zamora FC Zamora FC 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 4 3 1 0 5 1 0 0
Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Universidad Central Universidad Central 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Angostura FC Angostura FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Miranda Deportivo Miranda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
GV Maracay GV Maracay 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
América de Cali América de Cali 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Socopó Atlético Socopó 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Zulia Deportivo Zulia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mannucci Mannucci 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Zuliano Rayo Zuliano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Cercle Sportif de Verlaine Royal Cercle Sportif de Verlaine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tucanes FC Tucanes FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ureña Sport Club Ureña Sport Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0