Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UE Santa Coloma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zankezour Goris | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hamburger SV [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Werder Bremen [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bergheim [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Start Otwock | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Sydvest 05 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sanderum BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sriwijaya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Portland Pilots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angrense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indios Chihuahua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Voran Ohe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Husumer SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bochenski KS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bonner SC [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Lübars [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lechia Lwow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Víkingur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Corner | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moro United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Roye | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | George Town SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Palazzolo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord Academy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ashanti Gold | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Etoile du Congo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rivoli United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Follo FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Storm BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Osotspa FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wehdat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rah Ahan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hermersberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Rennais (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Club España | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Sussex | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juventud Olímpica | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Habour Board Auckland | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Onesti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Biebrich 1919 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt |