Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADO '20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles Veen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |